nbrank,desc
0 - Flats for Sale in HAL 2nd Stage Bangalore | Apartments for Sale in HAL 2nd Stage Bangalore
Showing properties near your searched localities
3 BHK Flat In Seven Hills Chariot For Sale In Hosur
PRWH+JJX Brindavan Nagar Avalapalli Hudco, Tamil Nadu 635109 India
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹4,828 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft

Parking
1 BHK Flat In Team Apartment For Sale In Avalapalli Hudco
Moovender Nagar Near TTD KALYANA MANDAPAM
Not under loan₹
₹15 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
₹8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/2North
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Tnhb Apartment For Sale In Brindhavannagar
PHASE- VII, BRINDHAVAN Maruthi Nagar Rd Hosur, near ICON ENTERPRISES
Not under loan₹
₹17 Lacs
₹2,931 per sq.ft.
₹9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Parking
4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Hosur
Standalone Building, Mookondapalli NEAR The Chennai Silks - Hosur
Under Loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹3,016 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
3,150 sqft
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Neo Heights Magnum For Sale In Hosur
Neo Heights Magnum Neo Heights Magnum
Not under loan₹
₹68 Lacs
₹6,501 per sq.ft.
₹38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
1,046 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Hosur Valley Phase 1 For Sale In Hosur Valley Phase-i
2nd Street
Under Loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹4,861 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Tripathi Majestic For Sale In Hosur
QR3Q+VW6, Samathuvapuram, Hosur, Tamil Nadu 635109
Not under loan₹
₹26 Lacs
₹3,714 per sq.ft.
₹14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Full Building For Sale For Sale In Hosur
kutur main road
Not under loan₹
₹5.5 Crores
₹18,333 per sq.ft.
₹3.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there flats for sale in the Silver castle without brokerage?
You can find plenty of flats for sale in Silver castle, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.
What are the types of flats for sale in Silver castle?
You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Silver castle.
How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Silver castle?
The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Silver castle is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.
Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Silver castle?
Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Silver castle. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!