nbrank,desc

14 - Flats for Sale in SMS Dream Nagar, Maraimalai Nagar Chennai | NoBroker

1 BHK Apartment In Arun Excello Urmika For Sale In Q27m+x9j, Maraimalai Nagar, Tamil Nadu 603204, India

Arun Excello Urmika  gokulapuram main road ,melrosapuram
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
19 Lacs
₹4,471 per sq.ft.
10,889/Month
Estimated EMI
425 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Arun Excello Urmika For Sale  In Q27m+x9j, Maraimalai Nagar, Tamil Nadu 603204, India1/5
Parking
Nearby: Singaperumal Kovil.Gowtham Kiran AvenuePrabha EnclavesSt.Joseph’s Matric. Hr. Sec. SchoolKattangulattur

1 BHK Apartment In Arun Excello Urmika, Maraimalai Nagar For Sale In Arun Excello Urmika

arun excello urmika, maraimalai nagar  csi ewart womens christian college
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
17.5 Lacs
₹3,723 per sq.ft.
10,030/Month
Estimated EMI
470 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Arun Excello Urmika, Maraimalai Nagar For Sale  In Arun Excello Urmika1/5
South

2 BHK Apartment In Annai Aahana, Maraimalai Nagar, Chennai For Sale In Maraimalai Nagar, Chennai

Annai Aahana, Maraimalai Nagar, Chennai  Allvattamman Kovil St, Ashta Lakshmi Nagar, Gudalur, Maraimalai Nagar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 603209
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
36 Lacs
₹5,070 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
710 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: Singaperumal Kovil.Gowtham Kiran AvenueSRM Green PearlNawabs DineSt.Joseph’s Matric. Hr. Sec. School

3 BHK Apartment In Hallmark Golden County For Sale In Maraimalai Nagar

Hallmark Golden County  Maraimalai Nagar, Chennai- 603209, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹4,461 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,569 sqft
Builtup
1/25
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Singaperumal Kovil.Gowtham Kiran AvenueSRM Green PearlHaleem RestaurantSt.Joseph’s Matric. Hr. Sec. School

Hallmark Golden County  Hallmark Golden County
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
54.9 Lacs
₹3,389 per sq.ft.
31,465/Month
Estimated EMI
1,620 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South

3 BHK Apartment In Ashiana Shubham For Sale In Maraimalai Nagar

Ashiana Shubham  Maraimalai Nagar, Bangalore, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹6,785 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,916 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Singaperumal Kovil.Gowtham Kiran AvenuePrabha EnclavesSt.Joseph’s Matric. Hr. Sec. School

2 BHK Flat In Annai Ahana Maraimalai Nagar Chennai For Sale In Maraimalai Nagar

Allvattamman Kovil St, near Annai Aahana
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
28 Lacs
₹3,836 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
730 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
Nearby: Singaperumal Kovil.SRM Global HospitalsGowtham Kiran AvenueSRM Green PearlNawabs Dine

3 BHK Flat In Hallmark Golden County For Sale In Maraimalai Nagar

Golden County Road near Hallmark Golden County
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
57 Lacs
₹3,469 per sq.ft.
32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
1,643 sqft
Builtup
1/6

Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹2,709 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,661 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Annai Sri Ashtalakshmi Nagar For Sale In Maraimalai Nagar

Annai Sri Ashtalakshmi Nagar  Vasudevan St, Ashta Lakshmi Nagar, Asta Lakshmi Nagar, Gudalur, Maraimalai Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
47 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
940 sqft
Builtup
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Ashiana Shubham For Sale In Maraimalai Nagar

Ashiana Shubham  Maraimalai Nagar, Bangalore, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹6,894 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,378 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Kps Homes For Sale In Gokulapuram

KPS homes  SR ILLAM, Malleshwaram West, Gudalore R.F., Tamil Nadu 603209, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹3,119 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
1,122 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Flat In Hallmark Golden County, Maraimalai Nagar For Sale In Hallmark Golden County

Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹3,713 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
1,670 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South

2 BHK Flat In Annai Buiders Maraimalainagar For Sale In Annai Aaradhana

maraimalai nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹3,030 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
825 sqft

Showing properties near your searched localities

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
17.5 Lacs
₹3,723 per sq.ft.
10,030/Month
Estimated EMI
470 sqft
Builtup
South

Arun Excello Urmika  gokulapuram main road ,melrosapuram
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
19 Lacs
₹4,471 per sq.ft.
10,889/Month
Estimated EMI
425 sqft

Under Loan
36 Lacs
₹5,070 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
710 sqft
Builtup
1/7

Golden County Road near Hallmark Golden County
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
57 Lacs
₹3,469 per sq.ft.
32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
1,643 sqft
Builtup
1/6

Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹4,461 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,569 sqft
Builtup
1/25
Don't Know

Hallmark Golden County  Hallmark Golden County
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
54.9 Lacs
₹3,389 per sq.ft.
31,465/Month
Estimated EMI
1,620 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South

Ashiana Shubham  Maraimalai Nagar, Bangalore, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹6,785 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,916 sqft

Under Loan
28 Lacs
₹3,836 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
730 sqft
Builtup
South

Ashiana Shubham  Maraimalai Nagar, Bangalore, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹6,894 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,378 sqft
Builtup
1/6

Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹2,709 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,661 sqft

Not under loan
47 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
940 sqft
Builtup
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Kps Homes For Sale In Gokulapuram

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹3,119 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
1,122 sqft
Builtup
1/4

Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹3,713 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
1,670 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South

Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹3,030 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
825 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Sms dream nagar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Sms dream nagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Sms dream nagar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Sms dream nagar.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Sms dream nagar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Sms dream nagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Sms dream nagar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Sms dream nagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!