nbrank,desc

59 - Flats for Sale in Chettipunyam Chennai | Apartments for Sale in Chettipunyam Chennai

2 BHK Apartment In Rachana Royal Town For Sale In Singaperumal Koil

Rachana Royal Town  Block-A, Supreme Housing Royal Town,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
47 Lacs
₹3,790 per sq.ft.
26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
1,240 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Rachana Royal Town For Sale  In Singaperumal Koil1/14
South
Parking
Nearby: Singaperumal Kovil.VGN Water GardenVGN Lytton ParkMunees Super Market

2 BHK Apartment In Aakam Hygrevar Enclave For Sale In Singaperumal Koil

Aakam Hygrevar Enclave  Jubilee Road, Chettipuniyam Singaperumal Kovil Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹3,556 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Aakam Hygrevar Enclave For Sale  In Singaperumal Koil1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Smart Blossom For Sale In Singaperumal Koil

Smart Blossom  Chennis Enclave, Jubilee Road, Chettipunniyam, Singaperumal Koil, Chennai-603204, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹3,889 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/22
South

2 BHK Apartment In Arun Excello Narmada For Sale In Arun Excello Narmada

Arun Excello Narmada  Singaperumal Koil - Walajabad Road, Kanchipuram, Tamil Nadu 631501, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,082 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
735 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: Singaperumal Kovil.VGN Lytton ParkMunees Super Market

2 BHK Apartment In Arun Excello Narmada Apartments, Arun Excello Narmada For Sale In Thellimedu

Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,600 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Arun Excello Narmada For Sale In Singaperumal Koil

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Arun Excello Narmada For Sale In Singaperumal Koil

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹5,682 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
440 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Arun Excello Compact Homes Narmada, Singaperumal Koil For Sale In Singaperumal Koil

Arun Excello Compact Homes Narmada, Singaperumal Koil  Singaperumal Koil - Walajabad Rd, Thellimedu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹4,583 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
480 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Singaperumal Kovil.SRK CinemasVGN Water GardenVGN Lytton ParkMunees Super Market

2 BHK Apartment In Mahindra Happinest Mwc For Sale In Chengalpattu

Mahindra Happinest MWC  Plot no: P21, 2nd avenue, 2nd Cross St, Mahindra World City, Chengalpattu, Tamil Nadu 603004
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
1/21

2 BHK Apartment In Arun Excello Narma For Sale In Singaperumal Koil

Under Loan
32 Lacs
₹5,120 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Flat In Palam Flats For Sale In Chettipuniyam

Palam Flats
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹2,791 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
1,075 sqft
Builtup
1/4

Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,545 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Arun Excello Narmadha Apartment For Sale In Thellimedu,

Arun Excello Narmadha Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
34 Lacs
₹5,313 per sq.ft.
19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Aakam Little Flower, Chettipunyam For Sale In Chettipunyam

Aakam Little Flower, Chettipunyam  Chettipunyam, Maraimalai Nagar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹2,500 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/11

Arun excello narmada  thellimedu church,Arun excello narmada
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
38 Lacs
₹6,080 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Apartment In Arun Excello Compact Homes Narmada, Singaperumal Koil For Sale In Singaperumal Koil

Arun Excello Compact Homes Narmada, Singaperumal Koil  Singaperumal Koil - Walajabad Rd, Thellimedu, Tamil Nadu 603204
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹6,720 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Aakam Little Flower For Sale In Chettipunyam

Aakam Little Flower  Aakam Little Flower
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38.5 Lacs
₹3,578 per sq.ft.
22,066/Month
Estimated EMI
1,076 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Arun Excelo Narmada Project For Sale In Thellimedu

Singaperumal Koil - Walajabad Rd near Arun Excello Narmada
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
34 Lacs
₹4,626 per sq.ft.
19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
735 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Arun Excello Compact Homes Narmada For Sale In Singaperumal Koil

Arun Excello Compact Homes Narmada  Arun Excello Narmada, Singaperumal Koil - Walajabad Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹5,224 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
670 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Arun Excello Compact Homes-manjari

near Singaperumal Koil - Walajabad Road, Kanchipuram, Tamil Nadu 631501, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
17 Lacs
₹3,778 per sq.ft.
9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Arun Excello Narmada For Sale In Arun Excello Compact Homes-manjari

Arun Excello Narmada  near Singaperumal Koil - Walajabad Road, Kanchipuram, Tamil Nadu 631501, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹4,103 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

Not under loan
37 Lacs
₹5,522 per sq.ft.
21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
670 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Sri Vaishali Nest For Sale In Chettipunyam

Near Hygrevar Super Market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹4,158 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
1,010 sqft
Builtup
1/6

Not under loan
21 Lacs
₹4,375 per sq.ft.
12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
480 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Posh Society
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Arun Excello Compact Homes Narmada  Singaperumal Koil - Walajabad Road, Kanchipuram, Tamil Nadu 631501, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
31 Lacs
₹4,844 per sq.ft.
17,767/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup
1/6

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Chettipunyam without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Chettipunyam, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Chettipunyam?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Chettipunyam.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Chettipunyam?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Chettipunyam is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Chettipunyam?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Chettipunyam. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!