nbrank,desc

60 - Flats for Sale in Singaperumal Koil Chennai | Apartments for Sale in Singaperumal Koil Chennai

3 BHK Apartment In Blossom Apartment For Sale In Singaperumal Koil

Blossom Apartment   Sengundram Rd,Near Sathyanarayanan Provision Store
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹3,913 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Blossom Apartment  For Sale  In Singaperumal Koil1/5
Parking
Nearby: Singaperumal Kovil.Gowtham Kiran AvenueVGN Lytton ParkMunees Super Market

2 BHK Flat In Wades Apartment For Sale In Chengalpattu

Hallmark Golden County Road, Maraimalai Nagar near Ford Avenue
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,233 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
860 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Wades Apartment For Sale  In Chengalpattu
Parking
Nearby: Singaperumal Kovil.Gowtham Kiran AvenuePrabha EnclavesSt.Joseph’s Matric. Hr. Sec. SchoolMunees Super Market

1 BHK Apartment In Arun Excello Urmika, Maraimalai Nagar For Sale In Maraimalai Nagar

Arun Excello Urmika, Maraimalai Nagar  477/3B Sengundram Village, Chengalpet Taluk,Chengalpet, Maraimalai Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
20 Lacs
₹4,762 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
420 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Apartment In Kps Homes For Sale In Gokulapuram

KPS homes  SR ILLAM, Malleshwaram West, Gudalore R.F., Tamil Nadu 603209, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹3,119 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
1,122 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: Singaperumal Kovil.Gowtham Kiran AvenuePrabha EnclavesSt.Joseph’s Matric. Hr. Sec. SchoolKattangulattur

Arun Excello Urmika, Maraimalai Nagar  Agatheeswarar nagar third Street , Ganga
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
21 Lacs
₹4,884 per sq.ft.
12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
430 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Rain Tree Park For Sale In Singaperumal Koil

Sai Rain Tree Park   Perumalpattu - Kottamedu Rd,near Krishna Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
57 Lacs
₹5,605 per sq.ft.
32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
1,017 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South
Parking
Nearby: Singaperumal Kovil.Gowtham Kiran AvenueVGN Lytton ParkSt.Joseph’s Matric. Hr. Sec. SchoolMunees Super Market

3 BHK Apartment In Dra Pristine Pavilion For Sale In Singaperumal Koil

Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹5,778 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,298 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Flat In Right Angle Four Stones For Sale In Singaperumal Koil

Oragadam Road, VIP Nagar, Singaperumal Koil, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹4,015 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
1,046 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Apartment In Right Angle Four Stones For Sale In Singaperumal Koil

Right Angle Four Stones  Oragadam Road, VIP Nagar, Singaperumal Koil, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
49 Lacs
₹3,063 per sq.ft.
28,084/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Right Angle Four Stones, Singaperumal Koil For Sale In Singaperumal Koil

Right Angle Four Stones, Singaperumal Koil  Oragadam Road, VIP Nagar, Singaperumal Koil, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,004 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,124 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Four Stones Apartment For Sale In Singaperumal Koil

FOUR STONES APARTMENT  3rd st near Arultharum Vinayagar Swamy Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹4,780 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,046 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Ammal Apartment For Sale In Singaperumal Koil

Srivari Nagar NEAR Ammal Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
22 Lacs
₹4,400 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

1 BHK Apartment In Dra Pristine Pavilion For Sale In Singaperumal Koil

DRA Pristine Pavilion  DRA Pristine Pavilion
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹6,240 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
609 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Arun Excello Narmada Apartments For Sale In Singaperumal Koil

Arun Excello Narmada Apartments  Walajabad Rd near Super OYO Flagship Jp Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
30 Lacs
₹4,478 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
670 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Dra Pristine Pavilion For Sale In Singaperumal Koil

Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹5,936 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
876 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Vignesh Flat For Sale In , Maraimalai Nagar,

vignesh Flat  Sangamithirai St near Ford India Pvt.Ltd.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹3,500 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South

1 BHK Apartment In Arun Excello Urmika For Sale In Q27m+x9j, Maraimalai Nagar, Tamil Nadu 603204, India

Arun Excello Urmika  gokulapuram main road ,melrosapuram
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
19 Lacs
₹4,471 per sq.ft.
10,889/Month
Estimated EMI
425 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Orchids Apartment For Sale In Singaperumal Koil

Orchids Apartment  Srivari Nagar, Near Jasmine Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹5,537 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
903 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East
Parking
Nearby: UrappakamSRM Global HospitalsSri Venkateswara Theater 4K A/c dtsAnnai Therasa Nagar-Lakshmi Avenue Childen's ParkSRM university

2 BHK Flat In Reliable Homes For Sale In Singaperumal Koil

Perumalpattu - Kottamedu Road near Government Primary Health Centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,386 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
912 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Apartment In Arun Excello Saindhavi, Chengalpattu For Sale In Chengalpattu

Arun Excello Saindhavi, Chengalpattu  Nenmeli, Chengalpattu, Tamil Nadu 603002
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South

1 BHK Flat In Arun Excello, Maraimalai Nagar For Sale In Maraimalai Nagar,

sengaduram near arun excello urmikaa
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹4,762 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
420 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Vip Nagar For Sale In Railway Station Road

VIP Nagar  opposite to sp koil railway station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,417 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Flat In Four Stone For Sale In Singaperumal Koil

VIP Nagar, Singaperumal Koil Near Arultharum Vinayagar Swamy Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,302 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,046 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Apartment In Arun Excello Urmika For Sale In Maraimalai Nagar

Arun Excello Urmika  arun excello urmika maraimalai nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,244 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
589 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Flat In Narmadha Flats, Arun Excello For Sale In 3, Sriperumpudur Road, Near, Railway Gate, Singaperumal Koil, Tamil Nadu 603204, India

Thellimedu, Singaperumalkovil
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
17 Lacs
₹3,505 per sq.ft.
9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
485 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Singaperumal koil without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Singaperumal koil, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Singaperumal koil?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Singaperumal koil.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Singaperumal koil?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Singaperumal koil is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Singaperumal koil?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Singaperumal koil. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!