nbrank,desc

7 - Flats for Sale in Kadugondanahalli Bangalore | Apartments for Sale in Kadugondanahalli Bangalore

1 BHK Flat In Sterling Snowdrop For Sale In Kariyannapalya

18, 1st A Main Rd, St Thomas Town, Kariyannapalya, Lingarajapuram, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560084, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹14,419 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
430 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Sterling Snowdrop For Sale  In Kariyannapalya1/10
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchKempapuraCoffee Board ParkJC Nagar Municipal HospitalIndiranagar

3 BHK Apartment In Regency Corner Apartment For Sale In Kadugondanahalli

Regency Corner Apartment  Kadugondanahalli, Kariyannapalya, Lingarajapuram, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560084
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹9,655 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Regency Corner Apartment For Sale  In Kadugondanahalli1/7
South

2 BHK Apartment In Classique East Point For Sale In Frazer Town

Classique East Point  3rd Cross Rd, Kariyannapalya, Pulikeshi Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,568 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
925 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Taj Noor Mansion For Sale In Lingrajpuram

taj noor mansion  Mariyamma Temple St Near Manapuram Juwelers
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
57 Lacs
₹8,166 per sq.ft.
32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
698 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Ds Max Springfield For Sale In Anagalapura Main Road

Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹5,081 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,476 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Flat In Ashwini Construction For Sale In 1726, 3rd A Cross Rd, St Thomas Town, Kadugondanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560084, India

Behind Speech and Hearing Institute
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹9,421 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
743 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Classique East Point For Sale In Frazer Town

Classique East Point  Kenchappa Rd,Near Everest Theater
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
46 Lacs
₹6,133 per sq.ft.
26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Lingarajapuram

standalone building, Lingarajapuram near frazer town
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹19,588 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
970 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat For Sale  In Lingarajapuram
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownCoffee Board ParkJC Nagar Municipal HospitalIndiranagar

2 BHK Apartment In Ncn Paramount For Sale In Lingarajapuram

Ncn Paramount  NCN Paramount, Kariyan Palya, Mariyamma Temple St, St Thomas Town, Kadugondanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560084, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75.75 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
43,415/Month
Estimated EMI
1,010 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Ncn Paramount For Sale  In Lingarajapuram
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchTin FactoryCoffee Board ParkJC Nagar Municipal HospitalIndiranagar

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Sai For Sale In Lingarajpuram

SRI SAI   KSSC LAYOUT near United Universal AG Church
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹7,273 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Venus Apartment For Sale In Lingarajapuram

Venus Apartment  Venus Apartment Flat no. SF -01, 3rd floor lingarajapuram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/4

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Lingarajapuram

Standalone Building, Hennur Main Rd, Near IndianOil
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.6 Crores
₹8,125 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Green Rich Enclave For Sale In K K Halli

Green Rich Enclave  1st A Cross Rd,1st Stage, Near Narayana P.U.College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
63 Lacs
₹5,676 per sq.ft.
36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
1,110 sqft
Builtup
Green Neighbourhood

2 BHK Apartment In Green Rich Enclave For Sale In Hbr Layout

Green Rich Enclave  Green Rich Enclave, , 1st A Cross Rd, RK Hegde Nagar, 1st Stage, HBR Layout, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560084, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹10,784 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,020 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Flat In Srinidhi Paradise For Sale In Hbr Layout

1st Main Rd RK Hegde Nagar, 1st Stage, HBR Layout Bengaluru, Karnataka 560043 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹7,522 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,130 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Pillanna Garden

Standalone building, Hennur Main Rd near sundar hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownMe+YogaJC Nagar Municipal HospitalIndiranagar

4 BHK Apartment In Harmony Apartment For Sale In Kadugondanahalli

Harmony Apartment   Arabic College Main Rd Near Harmony Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Ds Harmony Apartment For Sale In Kadugondanahalli

DS Harmony Apartment  DS Harmony Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹8,095 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft

4+ BHK Apartment In Sree Narida, Hbr Layout For Sale In Krishna Leela Grand

Sree Narida, Hbr Layout  Krishna Leela Grand , Kacharakanahalli, Lingarajapuram, Bengaluru, Bangalore North, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.8 Crores
₹14,862 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,884 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sky Height Shanthiniketan, Kadugondanahalli For Sale In Kadugondanahalli

Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹9,500 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sky Height Shanthiniketan For Sale In Kadugondanahalli

Sky Height Shanthiniketan  Kadugondanahalli, Bangalore, KarnatakaKadugondanahalli, Bangalore, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70.84 Lacs
₹6,986 per sq.ft.
40,601/Month
Estimated EMI
1,014 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Sky Height Shanthiniketan For Sale In Kadugondanahalli

Sky Height Shanthiniketan  Kadugondanahalli, Bangalore, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
84.46 Lacs
₹6,872 per sq.ft.
48,407/Month
Estimated EMI
1,229 sqft
Builtup
1/10

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Kadugondanahalli

Vinobha Nagar near K G Halli Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
51 Lacs
₹2,267 per sq.ft.
29,230/Month
Estimated EMI
2,250 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchKempapuraCoffee Board ParkJC Nagar Municipal HospitalBaiyappanahalli

2 BHK Flat In Shanthi Nikethan For Sale In Kadugondanahalli

near by K G Halli Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
79.47 Lacs
₹8,500 per sq.ft.
45,550/Month
Estimated EMI
935 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Flat In Central For Sale In Classic Apartment

HBR 1st cross
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Kadugondanahalli

Standalone Building, Vinobha Nagar, Near Mariamman Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹10,135 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,960 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkJC Nagar Municipal HospitalBaiyappanahalli

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Saint thomas town without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Saint thomas town, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Saint thomas town?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Saint thomas town.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Saint thomas town?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Saint thomas town is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Saint thomas town?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Saint thomas town. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!