nbrank,desc

68 - Flats, Apartments for Sale near Padappai , Chennai Without Brokerage

2 BHK Apartment In Ruby Courtyard For Sale In Padappai

Ruby Courtyard  Next to SNR Mall,Tambaram ,Padappai, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,908 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
931 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Ruby Courtyard For Sale  In Padappai1/10
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: PadappaiMHC Park AvenueKovai KitchenMannivakkam Govt. High SchoolSivasakthi Supermarket

3 BHK Apartment In Ruby Courtyard For Sale In Padappai

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
77 Lacs
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
44,132/Month
Estimated EMI
1,320 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Ruby Courtyard For Sale  In Padappai1/10
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Flat In Lakshmi Apartment For Sale In Padappai

oragadam rd near casagrand apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹3,846 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Parking
Nearby: PadappaiRuby FlamingoKovai KitchenMannivakkam Govt. High SchoolManivakkam Extn

3 BHK Apartment In Casagrande Primrose For Sale In Perungalathur

casagrande primrose  Tambaram - Mudichur - Oragadam Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
92 Lacs
₹5,894 per sq.ft.
52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
1,561 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Platinum For Sale In Perungalathur

Under Loan
1.73 Crores
₹10,441 per sq.ft.
99,154/Month
Estimated EMI
1,657 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: PadappaiRuby FlamingoJKP BriyaniMannivakkam Govt. High SchoolManivakkam Extn

4 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Primrose For Sale In Perungalathur

Casagrand Primrose  Casagrand Primrose, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹5,298 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,586 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Primrose For Sale In Perungalathur

Casagrand Primrose  Casagrand Primrose, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.44 Crores
₹9,396 per sq.ft.
82,341/Month
Estimated EMI
1,529 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Primrose For Sale In Perungalathur

Casagrand Primrose  Casagrand Primrose, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
53 Lacs
₹4,736 per sq.ft.
30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
1,119 sqft

Casagrand Primrose  Alvin international school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹5,784 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,556 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
South

3 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Primrose For Sale In Tambaram, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, India

Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹5,886 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,529 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchChrompetVignesh Creche & Play SchoolRela Institute and Medical CentreNational Theatre

2 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Primrose For Sale In Tambaram, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, India

Casagrand Primrose  Sub Registrar Office, Padappai (800m)
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹5,305 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,131 sqft
Builtup
1/20

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Vari Homes For Sale In Padappai

sri vari homes   Vandalur Walajabad Road near A G Hospital - Rural Health Clinic
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
47 Lacs
₹4,421 per sq.ft.
26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
1,063 sqft
Parking
Nearby: PadappaiRuby FlamingoJKP BriyaniMannivakkam Govt. High SchoolSivasakthi Supermarket
1.4 km from Thousand Lights
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat In Madhulika By Arun Excello For Sale In Padappai

Karasangal near Selva Vinayagar Koil (Temple)
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
18 Lacs
₹3,273 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Commute Friendly
South
Parking
Nearby: PadappaiABC LANDS-SHRI VENUEVandalur Railway StationKovai KitchenUrapakkam School Bus Stand

3 BHK Flat In Meenaka Castle Apartment For Sale In Padappai

Muthu Nagar Ambedkar St Near sub register office Padappai, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.08 Crores
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
61,899/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/2
1.4 km from Thousand Lights
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Meenaka Castel Apartment For Sale In Padappai

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65.5 Lacs
₹5,504 per sq.ft.
37,540/Month
Estimated EMI
1,190 sqft
Builtup
1/2
1.4 km from Thousand Lights
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Arun Excello Compact Homes - Saranga For Sale In Padapai

Arun Excello Compact Homes - Saranga  Vandalur Road, Walajabad Road, SH 48, Padapai, Tamil Nadu 601301, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹3,505 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
428 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Ortec Empire Avenue For Sale In Padappai

Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹1,500 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
South-West

2 BHK Apartment In David Nagar, Padappai For Sale In Padappai

David Nagar, Padappai  David Nagar, Padappai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹5,561 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
1,043 sqft
Builtup
1/11

1 BHK Flat In Meenaka Castle For Sale In V2ph 928, K.r Puram, Padappai, Tamil Nadu 601301, India

Muthu Nagar Padappai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Pearl Castle. David Nagar For Sale In Padappai

88, 101, Pearl castle. david nagar. padappai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,455 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/19
South-West
Parking
Nearby: PadappaiMHC Park AvenueJKP BriyaniHoly Sai International SchoolManivakkam Extn

1 BHK Apartment In Compact Homes Megha For Sale In Padappai

Compact Homes Megha  V2RF+GVH, Padappai near SHREE.I.K.MOTORS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹4,286 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Apartment In Arun Excello Saranga Vasantha Apatment For Sale In Padappai Village

Arun Excello Saranga vasantha apatment  Arun Excello Vasanthaa - Compact homes apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹2,727 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: UrappakamSri Venkateswara Theater 4K A/c dtsAnnai Therasa Nagar-Lakshmi Avenue Childen's ParkGuduvancheri TNSEB OfficeKovai Kitchen

1 BHK Flat In Arun Excello For Sale In Padappai

vargadam road /Walajabad Road near SHREE I.K.MOTORS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
11 Lacs
₹2,933 per sq.ft.
6,304/Month
Estimated EMI
375 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Flat In Arun Excello Compact Homes For Sale In Oragadam ,near Padappai

near krishna engineering honda spare
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹3,571 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
420 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Arun Excello Madhulika For Sale In Arun Excello Madhulika

Arun Excello Madhulika  Arun Excello Madhulika
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,348 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
690 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
South
Parking
Nearby: UrappakamABC LANDS-SHRI VENUEVandalur Railway StationKovai KitchenUrapakkam School Bus Stand

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Stepsstone vaamana without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Stepsstone vaamana, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Stepsstone vaamana?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Stepsstone vaamana.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Stepsstone vaamana?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Stepsstone vaamana is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Stepsstone vaamana?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Stepsstone vaamana. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!