2 BHK Flat In Rahul Flat Developers Apartment For Sale In Ambattur
Banu Nagar 4 th avenue Near Annai Violet CBSE School Chenai Ambattur
Under Loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹9,168 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
709 sqft
Builtup
1/7North