nbrank,desc

89 - Flats for Sale in TVS Emerald Atrium, Kollapakkam Chennai | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Tvs Emerald Atrium For Sale In Kollapakkam

TVS Emerald Atrium  TVS Atrium, GREEN ACRES PHASE-2, TVS Emrald Green Acres Road, Kolapakkam, Tamil Nadu, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹7,862 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
954 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Tvs Emerald Atrium For Sale  In Kollapakkam
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: UrappakamMappeduBhaarath Medical College And Hospital, ChennaiThiruvanchery ParkBHARATH UNIVERSITY

3 BHK Apartment In Tvs Emerald Atrium For Sale In Kollapakkam

Not under loan
98 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,225 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Tvs Emerald Atrium For Sale  In Kollapakkam

2 BHK Apartment In Tvs Emerald Green Acres For Sale In Kolapakkam

TVS Emerald Green Acres   TVS Emerald Green Acres Atrium
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹8,386 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
954 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Tvs Emerald Atrium, Kolapakkam For Sale In Kolapakkam

Tvs Emerald Atrium, Kolapakkam  Green Acres, Kolapakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
78 Lacs
₹8,176 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
954 sqft
Builtup
1/16

2 BHK Apartment In Tvs Emerald Atrium, Kollapakkam For Sale In Kollapakkam

TVS Emerald Atrium, Kollapakkam  TVS Emerald Atrium at Green Acres
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹7,282 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
824 sqft
Builtup
1/22

2 BHK Apartment In Tvs Emerald Atrium, Kollapakkam For Sale In Kolapakkam

TVS Emerald Atrium, Kollapakkam  Vandalur zoo-approxmately 3.7 km,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,338 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
954 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiBarclays Global Service CentreRamapuramKanchipuram.Sri Ramachandra Hospital - G Block

2 BHK Apartment In Tvs Emerald Atrium For Sale In Kolapakkam

TVS Emerald Atrium  TVS Emerald Atrium, Annai Meenakshi Nagar, Chennai, Kolapakkam, Tamil Nadu 600048
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
68 Lacs
₹7,106 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
957 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: UrappakamMappeduThiruvanchery ParkVandalur Railway StationDindigul Thalappakatti Restaurant

Tvs Emerald Atrium  Block C, Tvs Emerald Atrium, Green Acres, Main Rd, Kolapakkam, Tamil Nadu 600127
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹7,837 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
957 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Tvs Emerald Greenhills, Perungalathur For Sale In New Perungalathur

TVS Emerald GreenHills, Perungalathur  Villa C, 3654b, Swamy Vivekananda Rd, New Perungalathur, Perungalathur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600063, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,750 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
963 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchUrappakamVignesh Creche & Play SchoolMano HospitalsNational Theatre

2 BHK Apartment In Tvs Emerald Greenhills For Sale In Tvs Emerald Green Hills Road

Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹7,269 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
963 sqft
Builtup
1/9

3 BHK Apartment In Provident New Launch Kelambakkam For Sale In Kelambakkam - Vandalur Rd

Provident New Launch Kelambakkam  Provident New Launch Kelambakkam, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95.5 Lacs
₹6,706 per sq.ft.
54,735/Month
Estimated EMI
1,424 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: MelakottaiyurMappeduThiruvanchery ParkSKC HomesDindigul Thalappakatti Restaurant

3 BHK Apartment In Rld New Launch Kelambakkam For Sale In Kelambakkam - Vandalur Rd

RLD New Launch Kelambakkam  RLD New Launch Kelambakkam, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹6,512 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,382 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Apartment In Isha Shubham For Sale In New Perungaluthur

Isha Shubham  swamy viivekananda road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹8,287 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
905 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 RK Apartment In Elements Madhuram For Sale In Vandalur

Elements Madhuram  Near FIITJEE Global School, Anna Main Road, Vandalur, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
420 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Madambakkam KoilMappeduBhaarath Medical College And Hospital, ChennaiThiruvanchery ParkBHARATH UNIVERSITY

1 BHK Apartment In Elements Madhuram For Sale In Vandalur

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹8,267 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Elements Madhuram For Sale In Vandalur

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
69 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
39,546/Month
Estimated EMI
920 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Isha Santhosham For Sale In Perungalathur

Isha Santhosham  New Perungalathur, Nedunkundram, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.12 Crores
₹13,752 per sq.ft.
64,077/Month
Estimated EMI
813 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Nest Accolade For Sale In Perungalathur

Nest Accolade  Perungalathur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.12 Crores
₹10,400 per sq.ft.
64,077/Month
Estimated EMI
1,075 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Xs Real Centra For Sale In Perungalathur

Xs Real Centra  XS Real Centra New Perungalathur Perungalathur, Sadhanathapuram, Tamil Nadu 600063
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹6,261 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Tvs Emerald Green Acres For Sale In Nedunkundram

TVS Emerald Green Acres  TVS Emerald Green Acres near st michales church
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹7,353 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
884 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Tvs Emerald Green Acres For Sale In Kolapakkam

TVS Emerald Green Acres  Main Rd, New Perungalathur, Kolapakkam, Tamil Nadu 600127
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹9,934 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,208 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Real Value Padmasri For Sale In Kolapakkam

Real Value Padmasri  Kolapakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50.31 Lacs
₹4,175 per sq.ft.
28,834/Month
Estimated EMI
1,205 sqft
Parking
Nearby: UrappakamMappeduThiruvanchery ParkNatwest AuraDindigul Thalappakatti Restaurant

Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹7,641 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,047 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Isha Uni5 For Sale In Kolapakkam

Isha Uni5  Near Academy Of Champions, Saraswathi Nagar Extension, Kolapakkam, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
53 Lacs
₹5,699 per sq.ft.
30,377/Month
Estimated EMI
930 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Tvs Emerald Greenhills For Sale In E404, Tvs Emerald Green Hills Rd

TVS Emerald GreenHills  TVS Emerald 345/2B, NGO Nagar Extn., Nedungundram, Perungalathur, Chennai-600063
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹6,438 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
963 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Tvs emerald atrium without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Tvs emerald atrium, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Tvs emerald atrium?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Tvs emerald atrium.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Tvs emerald atrium?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Tvs emerald atrium is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Tvs emerald atrium?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Tvs emerald atrium. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!