nbrank,desc

25 - Unfurnished Apartments/Flats for Sale Near Kollapakkam , Chennai Without Brokerage

2 BHK Apartment In Tvs Emerald Atrium For Sale In Kolapakkam

TVS Emerald Atrium  TVS Emerald Atrium, Annai Meenakshi Nagar, Chennai, Kolapakkam, Tamil Nadu 600048
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
68 Lacs
₹7,106 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
957 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Tvs Emerald Atrium For Sale  In Kolapakkam1/2
Parking
Nearby: UrappakamMappeduThiruvanchery ParkVandalur Railway StationDindigul Thalappakatti Restaurant

Tvs Emerald Atrium  Block C, Tvs Emerald Atrium, Green Acres, Main Rd, Kolapakkam, Tamil Nadu 600127
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹7,837 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
957 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Tvs Emerald Atrium For Sale  In Kolapakkam1/4
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: UrappakamMappeduBhaarath Medical College And Hospital, ChennaiThiruvanchery ParkBHARATH UNIVERSITY

3 BHK Apartment In Provident New Launch Kelambakkam For Sale In Kelambakkam - Vandalur Rd

Provident New Launch Kelambakkam  Provident New Launch Kelambakkam, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95.5 Lacs
₹6,706 per sq.ft.
54,735/Month
Estimated EMI
1,424 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: MelakottaiyurMappeduThiruvanchery ParkSKC HomesDindigul Thalappakatti Restaurant

3 BHK Apartment In Rld New Launch Kelambakkam For Sale In Kelambakkam - Vandalur Rd

RLD New Launch Kelambakkam  RLD New Launch Kelambakkam, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹6,512 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,382 sqft
Builtup
1/12

1 RK Apartment In Elements Madhuram For Sale In Vandalur

Elements Madhuram  Near FIITJEE Global School, Anna Main Road, Vandalur, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
420 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Madambakkam KoilMappeduBhaarath Medical College And Hospital, ChennaiThiruvanchery ParkBHARATH UNIVERSITY

1 BHK Apartment In Elements Madhuram For Sale In Vandalur

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹8,267 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Elements Madhuram For Sale In Vandalur

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
69 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
39,546/Month
Estimated EMI
920 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Tvs Emerald Green Acres, Kolapakkam For Sale In Kolapakkam

Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹6,897 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Tvs Emerald Green Acres For Sale In Kolapakkam

TVS Emerald Green Acres  Main Rd, New Perungalathur, Kolapakkam, Tamil Nadu 600127
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹9,934 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,208 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Isha Uni5 For Sale In Kolapakkam

Isha Uni5  Near Academy Of Champions, Saraswathi Nagar Extension, Kolapakkam, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
53 Lacs
₹5,699 per sq.ft.
30,377/Month
Estimated EMI
930 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Tvs Emerald Green Acres For Sale In Kolapakkam

Tvs Emerald Green Acres  Tvs Emerald Green Acres
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
66 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
37,827/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/17

3 BHK Apartment In S I S Sintra For Sale In Kolapakkam

S I S Sintra  S I S Sintra, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
69.58 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
39,879/Month
Estimated EMI
1,265 sqft
Parking
Nearby: UrappakamMappeduThiruvanchery ParkNatwest AuraDindigul Thalappakatti Restaurant

2 BHK Flat In Melody Apartment For Sale In Kolapakkam

S.I.S Sintra tendral nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
63 Lacs
₹6,146 per sq.ft.
36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
1,025 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Sree Sai Shelter Apartment For Sale In Vandalur

Sree Sai Shelter Apartment  Walajabad Rd near Valour Police Training Academy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
54 Lacs
₹5,143 per sq.ft.
30,949/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/22
Parking
Nearby: UrappakamSri Venkateswara Theater 4K A/c dtsAnnai Therasa Nagar-Lakshmi Avenue Childen's ParkGuduvancheri TNSEB OfficeMadurai Sri New Balaji Bhavan

2 BHK Flat In Breeze Apartments For Sale In Kolapakkam

Breeze apartment V484+F5J Annai Meenakshi Nagar Kolapakkam, Tamil Nadu 600048 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Parking
Nearby: UrappakamMappeduSri Venkateswara Theater 4K A/c dtsAnnai Therasa Nagar-Lakshmi Avenue Childen's ParkGuduvancheri TNSEB Office

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Krishna Enclave For Sale In Vandalur

Sri Krishna Enclave  Kelambakkam Near Ramanujar Engineering College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹8,113 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,171 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Flat In R&b Sanjana For Sale In R & B Sanjana Apartment

TVS Emerald Green Acres, Kolapakkam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,934 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
912 sqft
Builtup
1/26

3 BHK Apartment In Isha Uni5 For Sale In Kolapakkam

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70.55 Lacs
₹5,699 per sq.ft.
40,437/Month
Estimated EMI
1,238 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Flat In Lara Homes For Sale In Annai Meenakshi Nagar

plot no. 6
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,241 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
954 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
Parking
Nearby: UrappakamMappeduSri Venkateswara Theater 4K A/c dtsThiruvanchery ParkGuduvancheri TNSEB Office

2 BHK Flat In Sai Sowjanya Apartment For Sale In Kolapakkam

V485+CR6, Unamancheri - Kolapakkam Rd, Kolapakkam, Tamil Nadu 600048 Lat, Lon: 12.866038, 80.109514
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,280 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
947 sqft
Builtup
1/28

2 BHK Flat In Sri Sai Complex For Sale In Coimbatore

147, Thadagam Main Rd, opposite to Avila Convent, Janaki Nagar, Vasantham Nagar, Kuppakonam Pudur, Velandipalayam, Coimbatore, Tamil Nadu 641025
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
51 Lacs
₹3,984 per sq.ft.
29,230/Month
Estimated EMI
1,280 sqft
Builtup
North-West

2 BHK Apartment In Step Stone Ethiraj For Sale In Perungalathur

Step Stone Ethiraj  NGO nagar extension road near TVS Green Hills
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,092 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,067 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchUrappakamVignesh Creche & Play SchoolMano HospitalsNational Theatre

2 BHK Apartment In Sis Sintra For Sale In Sis Sintra

Under Loan
44 Lacs
₹6,567 per sq.ft.
25,218/Month
Estimated EMI
670 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 BHK Apartment In Vijay Shanthi For Sale In Kelambakkam

Vijay Shanthi  Kelambakkam - Vandalur Rd near JASHIM GROUP OF COMPANIES
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹4,115 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
486 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Blume Ap Homes For Sale In Kolapakkam

Nedumgundram near KARUMARI AMMAN KOVIL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,211 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
966 sqft
Builtup
1/11
South

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Tvs emerald atrium without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Tvs emerald atrium, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Tvs emerald atrium?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Tvs emerald atrium.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Tvs emerald atrium?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Tvs emerald atrium is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Tvs emerald atrium?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Tvs emerald atrium. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!