nbrank,desc

3 - Villas for Sale near Kollapakkam, Chennai | Villas Near Kollapakkam No Brokerage

4+ BHK Villa In Artha Dhakshin City,phase 2 For Sale In Kolapakkam

Artha Dhakshin City,phase 2  Dhakshin City - Phase 2 Unamancheri, Vandalur, Chennai-600048, Tamil Nadu, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹4,521 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
3,650 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Villa In Artha Dhakshin City,phase 2 For Sale  In Kolapakkam1/19
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: UrappakamSri Venkateswara Theater 4K A/c dtsAnnai Therasa Nagar-Lakshmi Avenue Childen's ParkGuduvancheri TNSEB OfficeMadurai Sri New Balaji Bhavan

4 BHK Villa In Eso Casa Villa For Sale In Nedunkundram

devaraja nagar near Eco Casa Villa
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Villa In Eso Casa Villa For Sale  In Nedunkundram
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: UrappakamVignesh Creche & Play SchoolBhaarath Medical College And Hospital, ChennaiThiruvanchery ParkJVC Square

3 BHK Villa In Casagrand Vistaaz For Sale In Perangalthur

New Perungalathur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600063
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹8,751 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,714 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchUrappakamVignesh Creche & Play SchoolMano HospitalsVidya Theatre a/c RGB Laser

Showing properties near your searched localities

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹4,521 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
3,650 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Villa In Casagrand Vistaaz For Sale In Perangalthur

New Perungalathur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600063
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹8,751 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,714 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Villa In Casagrand Vistaaz For Sale  In Perangalthur1/12

4 BHK Villa In Eso Casa Villa For Sale In Nedunkundram

devaraja nagar near Eco Casa Villa
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Apartment Type
5

Frequently Asked Questions

Is it worth buying a villa in Tvs emerald atrium?

Buying a villa in Tvs emerald atrium is a personal choice, which will depend on your budget, lifestyle, and long-term goals. Villas often offer spacious living, privacy, and amenities, which can be appealing. To determine if it's worth it for you, consider your unique criteria, conduct thorough research. Contact NoBroker and our property experts will guide you through Tvs emerald atrium’s real estate market.

What is the starting price of Villas in Tvs emerald atrium?

The starting price of villas in Tvs emerald atrium can vary widely depending on factors like location, size, amenities, and market conditions. Villas for sale typically range from several lakhs to several crores or more, with luxury options commanding higher prices. To get accurate and up-to-date information on the starting prices of villas in Tvs emerald atrium, check out NoBroker app and filter our villas for your price range.

Where to get the best home loan offer while planning to buy a villa in Tvs emerald atrium?

For the best home loan offer while planning to buy a villa in Tvs emerald atrium get in touch with NoBroker’s Team of Home Loan consultants. We will simplifying the financing process for your villa purchase. We can walk you through a range of loan options, help you compare terms, and connect with lenders.