nbrank,desc

102 - Flats for Sale in Waje And Harpale Nisarg, Uruli Devachi Pune | NoBroker

1 BHK Flat In Seven Hills Society,adarsh Nagar For Sale In Vaishnavi City

Under Loan
26 Lacs
₹7,027 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
370 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Seven Hills Society,adarsh Nagar  For Sale  In Vaishnavi City1/14
Parking
Nearby: FursungiBhekarai Nagar Bus DepotRosewood Society GymNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

2 BHK Flat In Vaishnavi City Phase 2 For Sale In Handewadi

Handewadi, Pune, Maharastra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
30 Lacs
₹4,615 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Vaishnavi City Phase 2 For Sale  In Handewadi1/13
Parking
Nearby: Rajarshri Shahu BankBhekarai Nagar Bus DepotRosewood Society GymNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Muktai Residency For Sale In Hadapsar

Muktai Residency  Hadapsar - Saswad - Jejuri Rd Near 132kV Phursungi Substation
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
21 Lacs
₹2,800 per sq.ft.
12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Saptsiddhi Savali Homes, Uruli Devachi For Sale In Uruli Devachi

Uruli Devachi,S.No.153, Opp.Samata Vidyalaya, Devachi-Urali, Haweli, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,316 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
811 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: FursungiBhekarai Nagar Bus DepotRosewood Society GymAngel Medical EquipmentsPrathamesh Park

2 BHK Flat In Autadwadi Handewadi, Manter Wadi For Sale In Manter Wadi

Dhamawadi Papadewasti Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹4,545 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Parking
Nearby: FursungiBhekarai Nagar Bus DepotAngel Medical EquipmentsNandini Spring Field Club HouseS. No. 66 & 67

1 BHK Apartment In Shawali Homes For Sale In Uruli Devachi

Shawali Homes   Saswad Rd,near Pune Textile Market Pvt. Ltd.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹3,846 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Parking
Nearby: FursungiBhekarai Nagar Bus DepotAngel Medical EquipmentsNalini ParkS. No. 66 & 67

1 BHK Flat In Sliver Wood For Sale In Bhekrai Nagar

bhekrai nagar near apeksha palace
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Malhar Complex For Sale In Uruli Devachi

malhar complex  Dattnagar near Samarth Krupa Medical
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹5,067 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: FursungiBhekarai Nagar Bus DepotRosewood Society GymAngel Medical EquipmentsNandini Spring Field Club House

1 BHK Flat In Uruli Devachi For Sale In Uruli Devachi

Near samata school, urulidevachi pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,098 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: Rajarshri Shahu BankBhekarai Nagar Bus DepotRosewood Society GymAngel Medical EquipmentsPrathamesh Park

2 BHK Apartment In Vaishnavi City 7 Hills For Sale In Uruli Devachi

Vaishnavi City 7 Hills  Vaishnavi City 7 Hills
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
32 Lacs
₹4,923 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Vaishnavi City Phase 1 For Sale In Uruli Devachi

Survey No 21/1, behind JSPM College, Uruli Devachi, Pune, Maharashtra 412308, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
19 Lacs
₹4,222 per sq.ft.
10,889/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Saptsiddhi Savali Homes For Sale In Uruli Devachi

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,170 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Trisha Heights For Sale In Uruli Devachi

trisha heights  sabji mandi near Satav Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
17 Lacs
₹3,320 per sq.ft.
9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
512 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Saptsiddhi Savali Homes For Sale In Uruli Devachi

Under Loan
38 Lacs
₹4,222 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/15

Vaishnavi City 7 Hills  Near Oxford East International School, Handewadi Road, Uruli Devachi, Pune..
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40.66 Lacs
₹5,102 per sq.ft.
23,306/Month
Estimated EMI
797 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
North-East

2 BHK Flat In Seven Hills Vaishnavi For Sale In Uruli Devachi

Katraj Mantarwadi Road, near Rutuja Park Ganpati Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,154 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Saptsiddhi Savali Homes For Sale In Uruli Devachi

Saptsiddhi Savali Homes  Saptsiddhi Savali Homes, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
53.44 Lacs
₹9,492 per sq.ft.
30,628/Month
Estimated EMI
563 sqft

Not under loan
67.72 Lacs
₹9,471 per sq.ft.
38,813/Month
Estimated EMI
715 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Samarth Palace For Sale In Phursungi

Samarth Palace  FXF4+C8G, Phursungi Village Rd, Maharashtra Vidhyut Department Quarters, Pune, Maharashtra 412308
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
26 Lacs
₹3,714 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Ram Lata Heights For Sale In Hadapsar

Ram Lata Heights   Suresh Nagar Near Apeksha Palace Mangal Karyalaya
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹4,186 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
430 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Savali Homes For Sale In Uruli Devachi

samata vidyalaya road near k tech
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
29 Lacs
₹4,731 per sq.ft.
16,621/Month
Estimated EMI
613 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Vaishnavi Apartment For Sale In Uruli Devachi

Vaishnavi Apartment  behind JSPM College, Uruli Devachi, Pune, Maharashtra 412308
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
26 Lacs
₹4,194 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

2 BHK Flat In Vaishnavi City Phase 1 For Sale In Uruli Devachi

Handewadi Rd, Near Oxford East International School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹4,308 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft

4+ BHK Flat In Avtari Heights For Sale In Uruli Devachi

saswad rd near phursungi kapda market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹3,889 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
9,000 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
20
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Urbanix For Sale In Uruli Devachi

SASWAD RD, NEAR TORRENT GAS CNG STATION
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
31 Lacs
₹4,133 per sq.ft.
17,767/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Rajarshri Shahu BankBhekarai Nagar Bus DepotRosewood Society GymAngel Medical EquipmentsVaibhav Multiplex

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Waje and harpale nisarg without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Waje and harpale nisarg, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Waje and harpale nisarg?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Waje and harpale nisarg.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Waje and harpale nisarg?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Waje and harpale nisarg is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Waje and harpale nisarg?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Waje and harpale nisarg. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!