nbrank,desc

381 - Flats, Apartments for Sale near Shanthi Nagar , Hyderabad Without Brokerage

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Kukatpally

Standalone Building, Shanthi Nagar Near Sharada Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat For Sale  In Kukatpally1/3
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Sundar Nagar ColonyKphb ColonyStark Functional FitnessYashoda Hospitals Hitec CityJNTU College

2 BHK Apartment In Satya Ratna Nilayam For Sale In Kukatpally

Satya Ratna Nilayam  Shanthi Nagar, Kukatpally, Hyderabad, Telangana 500072, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹6,280 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,035 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Satya Ratna Nilayam For Sale  In Kukatpally1/4

Not under loan
64 Lacs
₹6,184 per sq.ft.
36,681/Month
Estimated EMI
1,035 sqft
1.3 km from Balanagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Prabath Apartment For Sale In Kukatpally

Prabath Apartment  Sangeet Nagar, near Menzcave
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,155 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
970 sqft
Builtup
1/2
0.6 km from Kukatpally
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Vidarbha Chs For Sale In Kukatpally

Vidarbha CHS  Shanthi Nagar, Kukatpally, Hyderabad, Telangana 500072
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.44 Crores
₹9,893 per sq.ft.
82,787/Month
Estimated EMI
1,460 sqft
Builtup
1/10
1.3 km from Balanagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Rapole Residency, Kukatpally For Sale In Kukatpally

Rapole Residency, Kukatpally  Sangeeth nagar Near Metro Cash and Carry
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
58 Lacs
₹5,524 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Kukatpally

standalone building, kukatpally near chandrakanth nagarjuna esidency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹3,750 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
0.6 km from Kukatpally
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Vivekananda Residency For Sale In Kukatpally

Kukatpally near BJP Office Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North-East
1.3 km from Balanagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Subhadra Bharathi Residency For Sale In Kukatpally

nallacheruvukunta,nalla pochamma thalli dtemple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.04 Crores
₹6,600 per sq.ft.
59,578/Month
Estimated EMI
1,575 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarKondapurPragati Nagar GYMYashoda Hospitals Hitec CityJNTU College
1.1 km from Balanagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Sowbhagya Residency For Sale In Kukatpally

Sowbhagya Residency   Sowbhagya Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/7
1.1 km from Balanagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Lingamma Nivas For Sale In Shalivahana Nagar Colony, Dilsukhnagar

Lingamma nivas  opposite lane of sbi bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.02 Crores
₹7,034 per sq.ft.
58,460/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
1.3 km from Balanagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Pratap Apartment For Sale In Kukatpally

Vivek Nagar, near Government Degree College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,111 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/13
0.6 km from Kukatpally
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Vivekananda Residency For Sale In Kukatpally

Kukatpally rd near SR Digi School (Kukatpally)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
47 Lacs
₹5,222 per sq.ft.
26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
1.0 km from Kukatpally
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Mbk Heights For Sale In Kukatpally

Devi Nagar, near Sri gurukrupa trading co
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/9
1.3 km from Balanagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Kukatpally

standalone building, near Bachpan Play School , Ramaiah nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹7,576 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,122 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
1.3 km from Balanagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Kukatpally

standalone building, near Bachpan Play School , Ramaiahnagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹7,290 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,509 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
1.3 km from Balanagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Green Oak Apartments,sainikpuri For Sale In Green Oak Apartments,sainikpuri

Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹7,595 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,580 sqft
Builtup
1/2
0.8 km from Balanagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Green Oak Apartments For Sale In Sainikpuri

Dr A.S rao nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
88 Lacs
₹5,570 per sq.ft.
50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
1,580 sqft
0.8 km from Balanagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Meenakshi Enclave For Sale In Kukatpally

Meenakshi Enclave  sangeet nagar, kukatpally,opposite Ashoka diamond mall,beside Metro cash
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.07 Crores
₹7,643 per sq.ft.
61,326/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/23

2 BHK Apartment In Daksha Sadanika Appartment Balnagar For Sale In Raju Colony

Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,202 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,290 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Avanee Grandeur For Sale In Kukatpally

Opp sri balaji RSA
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.1 Crores
₹7,994 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,376 sqft
Builtup
1/42
0.8 km from Balanagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Premila Apartment For Sale In Kukatpally

Sangeet Nagar near Kousalya Heights Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
0.8 km from Balanagar
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Kukatpally

standalone Building, Sangeet Nagar Near SRI SRI SRI POCHAMMA THALLI DEVALAYAM
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1.3 km from Balanagar
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Lakshmi Nivas For Sale In Kukatpally

Sai Lakshmi Nivas  Near Reliance Mart, beside Hanuman Temple Road, Shanthi Nagar, Kukatpally
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/28
1.1 km from Kukatpally
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Sree Residency For Sale In Kukatpally

on Sree Residency, Vivek Nagar, Kukatpally, Hyderabad, Telangana, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/9
0.3 km from Kukatpally
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Genesis school without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Genesis school, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Genesis school?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Genesis school.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Genesis school?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Genesis school is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.