nbrank,desc

362 - Flats, Apartments for Sale near Dadri Without Brokerage | Houses for Sale in Dadri (city)

3 BHK Apartment In Heritage Floors For Sale In Jalpura

Heritage Floors  Jalpura, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201306
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
62 Lacs
₹4,276 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Heritage Floors For Sale  In Jalpura1/22
Parking
Nearby: Noida - Phase 2Haldwani ModePanchtatva Yoga Classes | Yoga Classes | Online Yoga ClassYatharth Super Speciality Hospital Noida ExtensionMohan Palace Cinema Hall

3 BHK Apartment In Heritage Floors For Sale In Heritage Floors

Heritage floors  Jalpura, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201306
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹3,462 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Heritage Floors For Sale  In Heritage Floors1/9
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Noida - Phase 2Haldwani ModeFittcube Gym TechZone 4Yatharth Super Speciality Hospital Noida ExtensionMohan Palace Cinema Hall

2 BHK Apartment In Heritage Floors For Sale In Jalpura

Heritage Floors  Heritage Floors & Villas Road, near Chaudhary pharmacy
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹4,211 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/12

3 BHK Apartment In Heritage One For Sale In Jalpura

Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹3,548 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South-West

2 BHK Apartment In Krishna Elite Homes For Sale In Jalpura

Krishna Elite Homes  Krishna Elite Homes
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹2,784 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,437 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Krishna Elite Homes, Jalpura For Sale In Jalpura

Krishna Elite Homes, Jalpura  Sector 1, Jalpura, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201318
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
43 Lacs
₹4,095 per sq.ft.
24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Krishna Elite Homes For Sale In Noida Extention

Krishna Elite Homes  Sector 1, Jalpura, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201318
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹3,738 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,070 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportSuresh Ji Money TransferEK MurtiFittcube GymYatharth Super Speciality Hospital Noida Extension

1 BHK Apartment In Krishna Elite Homes For Sale In Jalpura

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹3,431 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
1,020 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Krishna Elite Homes For Sale In Jalpura

Krishna Elite Homes  Krishna Elite Homes
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹3,500 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Krishna Elite Homes For Sale In Greater Noida Sector 1 Guasala Road

Krishna Elite Homes  near NPCl Power House
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹3,438 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/18

3 BHK Flat In Krishna Elite For Sale In Jalpura

Current location
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹3,056 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft

4 BHK Flat In Rudransh Green Vista For Sale In Jalpura

Paramount Golforeste
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹3,810 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Noida - Phase 2Haldwani ModeFittcube Gym TechZone 4Yatharth Super Speciality Hospital Noida ExtensionSonic World Mall Greater Noida

2 BHK Flat In Krishna Elite Homes Jalpura For Sale In Jalpura

Jalpura Main Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹6,923 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Sorrel Homes For Sale In Jalpura

Sorrel Homes  Extension, Greater Noida W Rd, Sector 1, Jalpura, Noida, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201306
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
43 Lacs
₹3,945 per sq.ft.
24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
1,090 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: Hawelia Valencia Square-Shop with ease!Haldwani ModeFittcube Gym TechZone 4Yatharth Super Speciality Hospital Noida ExtensionMohan Palace Cinema Hall

3 BHK Apartment In Arc Platinum For Sale In Jalpura

arc platinum  Jalpura main road, OlD NPCL BIJLI GHAR near THE IDEAL PUBLIC SCHOOL, grand estate
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Noida - Phase 2Haldwani ModeYakubpurYatharth Super Speciality Hospital Noida ExtensionNSEZ

2 BHK Flat In Arc Platimum For Sale In Jalpura

Jalpura main road, OlD NPCL BIJLI GHAR near THE IDEAL PUBLIC SCHOOL, green estate
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹4,464 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,120 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Jewar International AirportUnited Bank Of IndiaBeta 1Lake Of Paramount Golf ForestKailash Hospital, Greater Noida

4 BHK Flat In Shri Sureham For Sale In Jalpura

Jalpura Main Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹2,609 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
3,450 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Hawelia Valencia Square-Shop with ease!Haldwani ModePanchtatva Yoga Classes | Yoga Classes | Online Yoga ClassYatharth Super Speciality Hospital Noida ExtensionMohan Palace Cinema Hall

4 BHK Apartment In Heritage Floors For Sale In Gcwv+f48, Jalpura, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201306, India

Heritage Floors  Vikas nagar VILLA NO-29, HERITAGE FLOORS JALPURA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹3,750 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Flat In The Grand Estate Society For Sale In The Grand Estate Society

Near Ace City Chowk
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
46 Lacs
₹4,107 per sq.ft.
26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
1,120 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Noida - Phase 2Haldwani ModeSec 83Yatharth Super Speciality Hospital Noida ExtensionNSEZ

2 BHK Flat In The Grand Estate For Sale In Bisrakh Jalalpur

The Grand Estate
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹4,783 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Ambesten Twin Chalet For Sale In Jalpura

Near Ace city
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹4,762 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: Hawelia Valencia Square-Shop with ease!Haldwani ModePanchtatva Yoga Classes | Yoga Classes | Online Yoga ClassYatharth Super Speciality Hospital Noida ExtensionSonic World Mall Greater Noida

2 BHK Flat In Twin Chalet For Sale In Ambesten Twin Chalet 2.0

Not under loan
42.99 Lacs
₹4,215 per sq.ft.
24,639/Month
Estimated EMI
1,020 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Gaurik Krishna Homes For Sale In Gcvw+c89 Gaurik Krishna Homes, Unnamed Road, Near Lotus Villa, Jalpura, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201318, India

Gaurik Krishna Homes  Jalpura opposite of K C International school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,369 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,030 sqft
Builtup
1/32
Parking
Nearby: Noida - Phase 2Haldwani ModeYakubpurYatharth Super Speciality Hospital Noida ExtensionSonic World Mall Greater Noida

1 BHK Apartment In Gaurik Krishna Homes For Sale In Jalpura

Gaurik Krishna Homes  Jalpura, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201318
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
22 Lacs
₹3,385 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Gaurik Krishna Homes For Sale In Jalpura

Gaurik Krishna Homes  Greater Noida W Rd,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹3,636 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,375 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Heritage floors and villas without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Heritage floors and villas, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Heritage floors and villas?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Heritage floors and villas.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Heritage floors and villas?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Heritage floors and villas is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Heritage floors and villas?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Heritage floors and villas. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!