3 BHK Apartment In Supertech Upcountry Plots For Sale In Sector 17a Noida
Supertech Upcountry Plots near Galgotia University, Plot No. TS01, Yamuna Expy, Sector 17A, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh, India
Under Loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹6,950 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,295 sqft