nbrank,desc

505 - Flats, Apartments for Sale near Raj Nagar Extension Without Brokerage | Houses for Sale in Raj Nagar Extension (city)

2 BHK Flat In Savy Ville De For Sale In Raj Nagar Extension

Savy Ville De, Raj Nagar Extension, Ghaziabad
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹6,117 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,226 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Savy Ville De For Sale  In  Raj Nagar Extension
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Ujjivan Small Finance Bank - Raj Nagar BranchAshiana Palm CourtKW Srishti Society GymMMG District HospitalHindon River

2 BHK Flat In Savy Ville De For Sale In Raj Nagar Extension

Savy Ville De Block B-2, Savy Ville De
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
56 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Savy Ville De For Sale  In Raj Nagar Extension

2 BHK Apartment In Royce Sentosa Parc For Sale In Raj Nagar Extension

Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹17,593 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Royce Sentosa Parc For Sale In Raj Nagar Extension

Royce Sentosa Parc  Krishna Enclave, Raj Nagar Extension, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201017
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹10,345 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Apartment In Uninav Heights For Sale In Raj Nagar Extension

Uninav Heights  Uninav Heights, Prakash Vir Shastri Rd, Raj Nagar Extension, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201017
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹7,717 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,555 sqft
Builtup
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Bankey Bihari Sharnam For Sale In Raj Nagar Extension

Bankey Bihari Sharnam  Vir Shastri Rd, near Tyagi chowk,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,499 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,231 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Bankey Bihari Sharnam For Sale In Raj Nagar Extension

Bankey Bihari Sharnam  Prakash Vir Shastri Rd, near Tyagi chowk, Raj Nagar Extension, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201017
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹6,143 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,465 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Uninav Heights For Sale In Raj Nagar Extension

Not under loan
68.5 Lacs
₹7,654 per sq.ft.
39,260/Month
Estimated EMI
895 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Mrjv Palm Resort For Sale In Raj Nagar Extension

MRJV Palm Resort  Palm Resort, Raj Nagar Extension
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹7,960 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,005 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Posh Society
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Palm Resort For Sale In Mrjv Palm Resort

raj nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹7,761 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,005 sqft
Builtup
1/3

4 BHK Apartment In Jkg Palm Resort For Sale In Raj Nagar Extension

JKG Palm Resort  NH58 Bypass, Raj Nagar Extension, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh, India 201017
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.1 Crores
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Jkg Palm Resort For Sale In Raj Nagar Extension

Not under loan
2.3 Crores
₹11,165 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,060 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
North-East

4 BHK Apartment In Jkg Palm Resort For Sale In Palm Resort

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹10,448 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,010 sqft
Builtup
1/15
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Jkg Palm Resort For Sale In Raj Nagar Extension

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹8,458 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,005 sqft

Not under loan
2 Crores
₹19,900 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,005 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Posh Society

Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹10,938 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East

Uninav Heights  Uninav Heights Raj Nagar Extension
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹10,526 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,235 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

Not under loan
1 Crore
₹8,097 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,235 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Uninav Heights, Raj Nagar Extension For Sale In Raj Nagar Extension

Uninav Heights, Raj Nagar Extension  Raj Nagar Extension, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201017
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹9,146 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,640 sqft
Builtup
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Uninav Heights, Raj Nagar Extension For Sale In Raj Nagar Extension

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
86.5 Lacs
₹7,900 per sq.ft.
49,577/Month
Estimated EMI
1,095 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-West

Not under loan
1 Crore
₹8,097 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,235 sqft
Builtup
North-East

Uninav Heights  Raj Nagar Extension, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201017, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹7,287 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,235 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Officer City 2 For Sale In Raj Nagar Extension

Officer City 2  Officer City 2 OFFICER CITY Raj Nagar Extension Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201003 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹6,364 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Windsor Paradise 2 For Sale In Raj Nagar Extension

Windsor Paradise 2  Raj Nagar Extension, Ghaziabad, Ghaziabad District
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹8,494 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,295 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Proview Officer City 2 For Sale In Raj Nagar Extension

Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹8,897 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,405 sqft
Builtup
1/11

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Savy ville de without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Savy ville de, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Savy ville de?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Savy ville de.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Savy ville de?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Savy ville de is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Savy ville de?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Savy ville de. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!