nbrank,desc

485 - Flats, Apartments for Sale near Trustpuram , Chennai Without Brokerage

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Kodambakkam

standalone building, trustpuram near Bharat Petroleum
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹19,444 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat For Sale  In Kodambakkam
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Vadapalani, Chennai-Branch & ATMTnagarCh 28 groundTTK RoadVadpalani

2 BHK Flat In Arcot Road - Towers For Sale In Lakshmi Towers

Arcot Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹8,824 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Arcot Road - Towers For Sale  In Lakshmi Towers1/5

2 BHK Apartment In Lakshmi Towers, Kodambakkam For Sale In Kodambakkam

Lakshmi Towers, Kodambakkam  Kodambakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600024
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1 Crore
₹10,246 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
976 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Avinya Spectra For Sale In Kodambakkam

Avinya Spectra  Kodambakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.87 Crores
₹12,018 per sq.ft.
1.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,556 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Avinya Spectra For Sale In Kodambakkam

Avinya Spectra  Kodambakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.54 Crores
₹12,022 per sq.ft.
88,264/Month
Estimated EMI
1,281 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Nana Kumaran Kudil For Sale In Kodambakkam

Samiyar Madam, Kodambakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600033
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹9,834 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
966 sqft
Builtup
1/23

3 BHK Apartment In Mudhra For Sale In Kodambakkam

Mudhra  2nd Cross St, Trustpuram, Kodambakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600024
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹10,547 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,280 sqft
Builtup
1/26
South-West

3 BHK Apartment In Ark Sree Krishna Apartments For Sale In Kodambakkam

Ark Sree Krishna Apartments  Kodambakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.69 Crores
₹14,444 per sq.ft.
96,861/Month
Estimated EMI
1,170 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In Kodambakkam

apartment  Trustpuram 2nd Cross Street,ibaco
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
64 Lacs
₹10,922 per sq.ft.
36,681/Month
Estimated EMI
586 sqft
Builtup
1/12
South

1 BHK Flat In Bank Of India Building For Sale In Kodambakkam

Trustpuram 2nd Cross Street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹9,294 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
538 sqft
Builtup
1/38

2 BHK Apartment In Jadhav Jain Atisaya For Sale In Kodambakkam

Jadhav Jain Atisaya  Dr Ambedkar Rd Near Grace Super Market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹10,909 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Green Neighbourhood
Don't know

2 BHK Apartment In Rangarajapuram, Kodambakkam, Chennai 600024. For Sale In Gugan St

Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹11,727 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
938 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Trustpuram Flat For Sale In Kodambakkam

Puliyur Main Road 1st lane, Near Indian Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
59 Lacs
₹7,375 per sq.ft.
33,815/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Flat In Krishna Apartment, Kodambakkam For Sale In Kodambakkam

Krishna apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹8,317 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
505 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Flat In Jains Omkar Kodambakkam For Sale In 362g+r5w, United India Colony, Kodambakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600024, India

united india. colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹12,381 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Mathangi Apartments, Kodam For Sale In Kodambakkam

Second cross street, United India colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹11,333 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Flat In Malles Seekas For Sale In À®•ோடம்பாக்கம்

Akbarabad 2nd street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹11,842 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
760 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Kanakadhara Virushabadri For Sale In Kodambakkam

Rangarajapuram, Main Road, Kodambakkam, Chennai - 600024, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Sundaram Apartment For Sale In Kodambakkam

Behind Ragavendra kalyana mandapam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹13,271 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,281 sqft
Builtup
1/15
South

2 BHK Apartment In Rajeshwari Apartments For Sale In Kodambakkam

Rajeshwari Apartments  Trustpuram, Near Trustpuram Ground
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
68 Lacs
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
765 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Appaswamy Apartments For Sale In United India Colony, Kodambakkam

4th cross street opp to fathima church
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹14,035 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft

2 BHK Flat In United India Colony For Sale In United India Colony, Kodambakkam

United India Colony Park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹9,351 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
770 sqft
Builtup
1/17

2 BHK Flat In Ashirwad Apartment, Kodambakkam For Sale In Kodambakkam

Sivan Koil St Ganga Nagar,,near Kodambakkam Power House
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹9,924 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
655 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South

2 BHK Flat In Undisclosed For Sale In Kodambakkam

Undisclosed, Arcot Rd, Near Kodambakkam Power House
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹10,714 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sneham Apartment For Sale In Besant Nagar

Sneham Apartment  Damodharapuram Main Rd, Jeevarathinam Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
93.5 Lacs
₹10,961 per sq.ft.
53,589/Month
Estimated EMI
853 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Trustpuram without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Trustpuram, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Trustpuram?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Trustpuram.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Trustpuram?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Trustpuram is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Trustpuram?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Trustpuram. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!