nbrank,desc

392 - Flats, Apartments for Sale near Mambakkam - Medavakkam Main Road , Chennai Without Brokerage

2 BHK Flat In Pg Builders For Sale In Medavakkam

Krishnaveni Nagar, near Sairam Leo Muthu Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹8,547 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,170 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Pg Builders For Sale  In Medavakkam1/3
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: INDIAN BANKMedavakkam Koot RoadVignesh Creche & Play SchoolKauvery Hospital - Radial RoadArvind Theatre

2 BHK Apartment In Lakshnavi Flats For Sale In Medavakkam

Lakshnavi Flats   Veerabathra Nagar, near Zigma Matriculation Higher Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹9,412 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Lakshnavi Flats  For Sale  In Medavakkam
Parking
Nearby: INDIAN BANKKarapakkamVishwa Yoga Darshan (estd.2003)Kauvery Hospital - Radial RoadArvind Theatre

2 BHK Flat In Pathanjali Gardens For Sale In Medavakkam

, Veerabhadra Nagar, NEAR Zigma Matriculation Higher Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹8,372 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
860 sqft
Parking
Nearby: INDIAN BANKKarapakkamVignesh Creche & Play SchoolKauvery Hospital - Radial RoadArvind Theatre

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Vengaivasal

near Zigma Matriculation Higher Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
53 Lacs
₹5,579 per sq.ft.
30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Ashiyana Homes For Sale In Zigma Matriculation Higher Secondary School

ashiyana homes  Near zingma school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹5,098 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
1,020 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: INDIAN BANKMedavakkam Koot RoadVishwa Yoga Darshan (estd.2003)Kauvery Hospital - Radial RoadArvind Theatre

2 BHK Flat In Maruthi Flats For Sale In Medavakkam,

W53R+W2P, Veerabadra Nagar Extension, Medavakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600100
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹7,042 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
710 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Flat In Veerabhadra Nagar, Vengaivasal, Vengaivasal For Sale In Zigma Matriculation School

zigma matriculation higher
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,882 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,020 sqft
Builtup
South

3 BHK Apartment In Nest Charm For Sale In Medavakkam

Nest Charm  Ram Gardens Nest Charm
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹9,312 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,235 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Apartment In Akshaya Podhigai For Sale In Mambakkam

Akshaya Podhigai  Mambakkam, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.27 Crores
₹7,987 per sq.ft.
72,789/Month
Estimated EMI
1,590 sqft
Parking
Nearby: INDIAN BANKMedavakkam Koot RoadVishwa Yoga Darshan (estd.2003)DR.KAMAKSHI MEMORIAL HOSPITALSArvind Theatre

4 BHK Apartment In Akshaya Podhigai For Sale In Mambakkam

Akshaya Podhigai  Mambakkam, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹8,023 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
2,119 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Apartment In Akshaya Podhigai For Sale In Mambakkam

Akshaya Podhigai  Mambakkam, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹8,010 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,372 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Naveen's Star Wood For Sale In Mambakkam Main Road

near jaisandra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹8,067 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
595 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Anushya Flats For Sale In Kanchipuram

Anushya Flats  Anushya flats mohan avenue kanchipuram chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
71 Lacs
₹2,958 per sq.ft.
40,693/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Nest Treasure For Sale In Medavakkam

W53R+968, 7th St, Veerabhadra Nagar, Radha Nagar, Nesamani Nagar, Medavakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600100
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
840 sqft
Builtup
1/18

3 BHK Apartment In Tranquil Sri Sankara For Sale In Medavakkam

Tranquil Sri Sankara  Tranquil Sri Sankara, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
54.9 Lacs
₹4,500 per sq.ft.
31,465/Month
Estimated EMI
1,220 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: INDIAN BANKMedavakkam Koot RoadVignesh Creche & Play SchoolGleneagles HealthCity ChennaiArvind Theatre

2 BHK Apartment In Pearl Krishna For Sale In Vengavasal

Pearl Krishna  Vengavasal, Koilambakkam, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
56.52 Lacs
₹5,900 per sq.ft.
32,394/Month
Estimated EMI
958 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Pearl Krishna For Sale In Vengavasal

Pearl Krishna  Vengavasal, Koilambakkam, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
64.31 Lacs
₹5,900 per sq.ft.
36,858/Month
Estimated EMI
1,090 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Ruby For Sale In Vengaivasal

Ruby  Kulakarai Busstop
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹6,061 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
792 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: INDIAN BANKKarapakkamVignesh Creche & Play SchoolGleneagles HealthCity ChennaiArvind Theatre

2 BHK Apartment In Rohaan Ashoka For Sale In Perumbakkam

Rohaan Ashoka  Perumbakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62.5 Lacs
₹5,580 per sq.ft.
35,821/Month
Estimated EMI
1,120 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Rohaan Ashoka For Sale In Perumbakkam

Rohaan Ashoka  Perumbakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75.7 Lacs
₹5,578 per sq.ft.
43,387/Month
Estimated EMI
1,357 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Pearl Azalea For Sale In Perumbakkam

Pearl Azalea  Perumbakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
74.88 Lacs
₹5,800 per sq.ft.
42,917/Month
Estimated EMI
1,291 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Pearl Azalea For Sale In Perumbakkam

Pearl Azalea  Perumbakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
64.9 Lacs
₹5,800 per sq.ft.
37,197/Month
Estimated EMI
1,119 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Sumangali S-manor For Sale In S-manor, 25th St, Gajendra Nagar, Soumya Nagar, Medavakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600100, India

Sumangali S-Manor  Perumbakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,643 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
828 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Kavya Apartment,mss Builders For Sale In Vengaivasal

kavya apartment,MSS builders  Zigma Matriculation Higher Secondary School (200m)
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/13
South

3 BHK Apartment In Dharshini Homes For Sale In Medavakkam

Dharshini homes  Veerabhadra Nagar near Zigma Matriculation School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹9,341 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,017 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: INDIAN BANKKarapakkamVishwa Yoga Darshan (estd.2003)DR.KAMAKSHI MEMORIAL HOSPITALSArvind Theatre

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Veerabadra nagar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Veerabadra nagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Veerabadra nagar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Veerabadra nagar.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Veerabadra nagar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Veerabadra nagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Veerabadra nagar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Veerabadra nagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!