nbrank,desc

81 - Fully Furnished Apartments/Flats for Sale Near Horamavu, Bangalore Without Brokerage

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Balaji Signature For Sale In Hennur Main Rd

Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Sri Balaji Signature For Sale  In Hennur Main Rd1/5
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkKoshys HospitalPushpanjali A/C Digital 2K Dolby Atmos : R. T. Nagar

3 BHK Apartment In Sahasra Mount Oak For Sale In Hennur

Sahasra Mount Oak  Sahasra Mount Oak, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
84.16 Lacs
₹6,055 per sq.ft.
48,235/Month
Estimated EMI
1,390 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Sahasra Mount Oak For Sale  In Hennur1/5
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkKoshys HospitalBaiyappanahalli

3 BHK Apartment In Rohan Upavan For Sale In Kyalasanahalli

Rohan Upavan  Bileshivale Main Road, Rammana Layout, Kyalasanahalli, Byrathi, Karnataka, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.35 Crores
₹14,724 per sq.ft.
1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,596 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Horamavu AgaraCULTKoshys HospitalPVR MSRRiches Garden II

2 BHK Apartment In Sekhar Olympus , For Sale In Horamavu

Sekhar Olympus ,   .Vishveshwaraya Rd, Horamavu Agara,sekhar olympus
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹8,403 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,190 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Tin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. PuraMukunda Theatre

2 BHK Apartment In Sarva Enclave For Sale In Hennur Gardens

Sarva Enclave  Sarva Enclave 2, Northwoods Layout, vadarpalya, Hennur Gardens, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560043, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹10,526 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/23
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankHennur CrossCoffee Board ParkKoshys HospitalMukunda Theatre

2 BHK Apartment In Royal Oak Apartments For Sale In Royal Oak Apartments

Royal Oak Apartments  Windsor Layout, Defence Enclave
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹9,146 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
984 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkREGAL Kidney and Multi Specialty Hospital, BengaluruPVR MSR

3 BHK Apartment In Skyline Fountainhead Apartment For Sale In Babusabpalya

Skyline Fountainhead Apartment  Skyline Fountainhead Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹8,783 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,537 sqft
Builtup
1/49
Parking
Nearby: SIB ArcadeTin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. Pura

3 BHK Apartment In Advaith Elegance For Sale In Horamavu

Advaith Elegance  Horamavu Agara, Horamavu, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560016
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.3 Crores
₹8,966 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/28
Parking
Nearby: Tin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. PuraVenkateshwara Theatre 4K 3D

2 BHK Apartment In Sbm Delight, Horamavu For Sale In Horamavu

SBM Delight, Horamavu  Mahathma Gandhi Statue
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
97 Lacs
₹7,984 per sq.ft.
55,595/Month
Estimated EMI
1,215 sqft
Builtup
1/40

2 BHK Apartment In Gardenia Jasminoides For Sale In Horamavu,

Gardenia Jasminoides  Gardenia Jasminoides
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹6,579 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,292 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownWillsongardenJC Nagar Municipal HospitalIndiranagar

3 BHK Apartment In Kamakshi Oak Mont For Sale In Horamavu

Kamakshi Oak Mont  Horamavu Agara, Horamavu, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560043
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
98 Lacs
₹5,976 per sq.ft.
56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,640 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Tranquil Green For Sale In Hormavu Agara

Tranquil Green  Prakruthi Twp, Divya Unnathi Layout, Horamavu Agara, Hennur Gardens, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560113
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹7,308 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/29
Parking
Nearby: Tin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. PuraPVR MSR

2 BHK Apartment In Nischith Homes For Sale In Rammana Layout

Nischith homes  Hennur Bagalur Main Road,prestige school
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹6,529 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,455 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankHennur CrossCoffee Board ParkKoshys HospitalPVR MSR

2 BHK Apartment In Anutham Eastside Apartment For Sale In Horamavu

Anutham Eastside Apartment  Anutham Eastside Apartment, 3rd Cross, SS Farm Road, Banjara Layout, Kalkere, Horamavu Agara, Horamavu, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560113
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹8,120 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,170 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Tin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. PuraPVR MSR

2 BHK Apartment In Rathna Lavender Apartment, Thanisandra For Sale In Thanisandra

Rathna Lavender Apartment, Thanisandra  Ashwath Nagar, Thanisandra, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560045
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹7,083 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkAster CMI HospitalPushpanjali A/C Digital 2K Dolby Atmos : R. T. Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In Nava Vaibhava For Sale In Horamavu Agara

Nava Vaibhava  Horamavu Agara, Horamavu, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560043
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1 Crore
₹7,937 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,260 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In S2 Primrose Apartments For Sale In Hennur Gardens

Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹9,594 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,355 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
Nearby: Tin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalBenniganahalli Metro StationMukunda Theatre

2 BHK Flat In Corbital Blue Bells Apartment For Sale In Horamavu Agara

Corbital Blue Bells Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹8,500 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Jai Bharathi Mansion Apartment For Sale In Horamavu

Jai Bharathi Mansion Apartment  2MQ3 92P, opp. smash sports arena, Horamavu Agara, Horamavu, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560043
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,073 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,235 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Sv Lakshmi Nivas For Sale In Horamavu

Sv Lakshmi Nivas  No 48,Radiant Enclave, 2nd Cross Rd, 6th stage, Horamavu Agara, Horamavu, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560043, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹5,435 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,380 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In S G Enclave For Sale In S G Enclave

S G Enclave  horamvau agara
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
99.99 Lacs
₹6,328 per sq.ft.
57,308/Month
Estimated EMI
1,580 sqft
Builtup
1/18

2 BHK Apartment In Alpha Emerald For Sale In Hennur

Alpha Emerald  3J5X+727, Patel Munniswamapa Layout Rd, Kothanur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560077
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
87 Lacs
₹7,323 per sq.ft.
49,863/Month
Estimated EMI
1,188 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankHennur CrossCoffee Board ParkREGAL Kidney and Multi Specialty Hospital, BengaluruPVR MSR

2 BHK Apartment In Banjara Crest Apartments For Sale In Kalyan Nagar

Banjara Crest Apartments  Banjara Crest Apartments, 33/3, Hennur Bagalur Rd, Meganahalli, Kalyan Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560043, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹5,419 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,015 sqft
Builtup
1/26
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Sree Sainath Heritage For Sale In Horamavu

Sree Sainath Heritage  Sree Sainath Heritage
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,494 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,155 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Tin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. PuraPVR MSR

2 BHK Apartment In Slv Sannidhi Classic For Sale In Horamavu

Slv Sannidhi Classic  Horamavu Agara Main Rd Slv Sannidhi Classic
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹6,323 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,107 sqft
Builtup
1/6

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Sai mounika park vesta without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Sai mounika park vesta, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Sai mounika park vesta?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Sai mounika park vesta.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Sai mounika park vesta?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Sai mounika park vesta is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Sai mounika park vesta?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Sai mounika park vesta. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!