nbrank,desc

12 - 4+ BHK Apartments/Flats for Sale Near Horamavu , Bangalore Without Brokerage

4+ BHK Flat In In That Quiet Earth For Sale In Main Road

5th Cross Road, near New Life Church, Rajanna Layout, Horamavu Agara, Lakeview Residency, Bangalore, Karnataka, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
5 Crores
₹15,152 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,300 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat In In That Quiet Earth For Sale  In Main Road
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Hennur CrossCULTKoshys HospitalMukunda TheatreKasturinagar Park

4+ BHK Apartment In Sbc Sansu Regency, Horamavu For Sale In Rajajinagar

Sbc Sansu Regency, Horamavu  2nd block ,Near O.G. Variar and Sons Bakery
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.05 Crores
₹6,354 per sq.ft.
1.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,800 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat In Sbc Sansu Regency, Horamavu For Sale  In Rajajinagar
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
39
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Tin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. PuraVenkateshwara Theatre 4K 3D

4+ BHK Apartment In Jayaraj For Sale In Babusapalaya

JAYARAJ  1st bloch hennur gardens jayaraj apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,800 sqft
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Tin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. PuraPVR MSR

4+ BHK Apartment In Independent House For Sale In Thanisandra

independent house   117, 4th Main Rd Amam Enclave Layout, Ashwath Nagar, near krishna Kuteer, IndianOil
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkAster CMI HospitalPushpanjali A/C Digital 2K Dolby Atmos : R. T. Nagar

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Horamavu

Standalone Building, Old Flour Mill Street, Dodda Kempaiah Layout, Near Banjara Bakery
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹7,071 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,950 sqft
Builtup
1/12
South-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Babusapalya

Prakruthi Twp near Knowledge Kids Pre-School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
7,500 sqft
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Tin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. PuraMukunda Theatre

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Banjara Layout

horamavu near Udupi Gardenia
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Tin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. PuraPVR MSR

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Kothanur

Standalone building, 1 cross patil nanjudappa layout Near Empire Restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹5,909 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,500 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankHoramavu AgaraCoffee Board ParkREGAL Kidney and Multi Specialty Hospital, BengaluruPVR MSR

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Horamavu Agara

Horamavu Agara Rd near DS MAX Spring
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.5 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
4.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,000 sqft
Builtup
1/30
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Thanisandra

Standalone Building, Thanisandra near Arkavathy Layout Thanisandra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹4,375 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.4 km from Mahatma Gandhi Road
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Kalyan Nagar

Standalone Building, MM Garden Road, Kalyan Nagar Near CBR Prakruthi Apartments,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/8
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: SIB ArcadeTin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. Pura

4+ BHK Flat In Standlone Building For Sale In Sinthan Nagar

2nd Cross Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹17,778 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

4+ BHK Flat In In That Quiet Earth For Sale In Main Road

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
5 Crores
₹15,152 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,300 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat In In That Quiet Earth For Sale  In Main Road
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4

Under Loan
3.05 Crores
₹6,354 per sq.ft.
1.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,800 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
39
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Apartment In Jayaraj For Sale In Babusapalaya

JAYARAJ  1st bloch hennur gardens jayaraj apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,800 sqft
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Tin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. PuraPVR MSR

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Horamavu

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹7,071 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,950 sqft
Builtup
1/12
South-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Babusapalya

Prakruthi Twp near Knowledge Kids Pre-School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
7,500 sqft
Apartment Type
9

Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Tin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. PuraPVR MSR

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Kothanur

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹5,909 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,500 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7

Not under loan
7.5 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
4.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,000 sqft
Builtup
1/30
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Thanisandra

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹4,375 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.4 km from Mahatma Gandhi Road
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Kalyan Nagar

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/8
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: SIB ArcadeTin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. Pura

4+ BHK Flat In Standlone Building For Sale In Sinthan Nagar

2nd Cross Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹17,778 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 4+bhk flats for sale in the Sai mounika park vesta without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Sai mounika park vesta, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 4+bhk flats for sale in Sai mounika park vesta?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Sai mounika park vesta.

How can I find a 4+bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Sai mounika park vesta?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Sai mounika park vesta is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 4+bhk flats in the Sai mounika park vesta?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Sai mounika park vesta. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!