nbrank,desc

10 - 4 BHK Apartments/Flats for Sale Near Horamavu , Bangalore Without Brokerage

4 BHK Apartment In Sahasra Mount Oak For Sale In Hennur

Sahasra Mount Oak  Sahasra Mount Oak, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.22 Crores
₹6,058 per sq.ft.
69,923/Month
Estimated EMI
2,014 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Sahasra Mount Oak For Sale  In Hennur1/5
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkKoshys HospitalBaiyappanahalli

4 BHK Apartment In Kolte Patil Mirabilis For Sale In Hobli, Horamavu Agara

Kolte Patil Mirabilis  Near to House of Taste,K R Puram, Hobli, Horamavu Agara, Horamavu, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹NaN per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
0 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Kolte Patil Mirabilis For Sale  In Hobli, Horamavu Agara1/9
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Tin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. PuraVenkateshwara Theatre 4K 3D

4 BHK Apartment In Sobha Victoria Park For Sale In Kuvempu Layout

Under Loan
2.65 Crores
₹14,739 per sq.ft.
1.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,798 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: Horamavu AgaraCULTKoshys HospitalPVR MSRRiches Garden II

4 BHK Flat In Arge Helios For Sale In Kothanur

Arge Helios
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.7 Crores
₹16,365 per sq.ft.
2.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,872 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Commute Friendly
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkREGAL Kidney and Multi Specialty Hospital, BengaluruPVR MSR

4 BHK Apartment In Codename Hennur For Sale In Hennur

Codename Hennur  Hennur, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.59 Crores
₹17,000 per sq.ft.
2.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
1/12
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkKoshys HospitalPushpanjali A/C Digital 2K Dolby Atmos : R. T. Nagar

4 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Keatsway For Sale In Geddalahalli

Casagrand Keatsway   Geddalahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.73 Crores
₹7,628 per sq.ft.
99,154/Month
Estimated EMI
2,268 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkREGAL Kidney and Multi Specialty Hospital, BengaluruPushpanjali A/C Digital 2K Dolby Atmos : R. T. Nagar

4 BHK Apartment In Nithya Infra Sunshine For Sale In Kalyan Nagar

Nithya Infra Sunshine  Kalyan Nagar, Bangalore, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.77 Crores
₹9,516 per sq.ft.
1.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,860 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Sunny Bliss Apartment For Sale In Bapusabpalya,

Sunny Bliss Apartment  behind hennur police station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹8,485 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Parking
Nearby: SIB ArcadeFrazer TownCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. Pura

4 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In K R *****

****** Suzuki ARENA (Kalyani Motors, Bengaluru, Kalyan Nagar)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
79 Lacs
₹4,158 per sq.ft.
45,278/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankFrazer TownCoffee Board ParkKoshys HospitalK.R. Pura

4 BHK Flat In S Voilet Apt For Sale In Horamavu

Banjara Layout Main Rd Horamavu Agara NEAR Sportive Badminton Academy(SBA)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.76 Crores
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
1.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,345 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

4 BHK Apartment In Sahasra Mount Oak For Sale In Hennur

Sahasra Mount Oak  Sahasra Mount Oak, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.22 Crores
₹6,058 per sq.ft.
69,923/Month
Estimated EMI
2,014 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Sahasra Mount Oak For Sale  In Hennur1/5
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4

Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹NaN per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
0 sqft
Apartment Type
4

Under Loan
2.65 Crores
₹14,739 per sq.ft.
1.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,798 sqft
Builtup
1/4

4 BHK Flat In Arge Helios For Sale In Kothanur

Arge Helios
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.7 Crores
₹16,365 per sq.ft.
2.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,872 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Commute Friendly
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Codename Hennur For Sale In Hennur

Codename Hennur  Hennur, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.59 Crores
₹17,000 per sq.ft.
2.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
1/12
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4

Casagrand Keatsway   Geddalahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.73 Crores
₹7,628 per sq.ft.
99,154/Month
Estimated EMI
2,268 sqft
Apartment Type
4

Nithya Infra Sunshine  Kalyan Nagar, Bangalore, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.77 Crores
₹9,516 per sq.ft.
1.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,860 sqft
Apartment Type
0

Sunny Bliss Apartment  behind hennur police station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹8,485 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Parking
Nearby: SIB ArcadeFrazer TownCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. Pura

4 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In K R *****

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
79 Lacs
₹4,158 per sq.ft.
45,278/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4 BHK Flat In S Voilet Apt For Sale In Horamavu

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.76 Crores
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
1.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,345 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 4bhk flats for sale in the Sai mounika park vesta without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Sai mounika park vesta, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 4bhk flats for sale in Sai mounika park vesta?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Sai mounika park vesta.

How can I find a 4bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Sai mounika park vesta?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Sai mounika park vesta is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 4bhk flats in the Sai mounika park vesta?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Sai mounika park vesta. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!