nbrank,desc

0 - Fully Furnished Flats For Sale in RR Nagar , Bangalore | Fully Furnished Apartments in RR Nagar , Bangalore

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Apartment In Skandashree 5 Apartment, Nayanda Halli For Sale In Nayanda Halli

Skandashree 5 Apartment, Nayanda Halli  Nayanda Halli, Bangalore, Karnataka 560026
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
76 Lacs
₹6,240 per sq.ft.
43,559/Month
Estimated EMI
1,218 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Skandashree 5 Apartment, Nayanda Halli For Sale  In Nayanda Halli1/2
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarMangalaShobha HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

2 BHK Apartment In Chaitrashree Landmark For Sale In Banashankari 3rd Stage

Chaitrashree landmark  4th Main Road HMS Layout, near Naidu Layout, Arehalli, Banashankari 3rd Stage, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560061
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹9,796 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,225 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Chaitrashree Landmark For Sale  In Banashankari 3rd Stage1/14
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarAVG PALM TERRACESNagarabavi BDA Complex BangaloreVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

3 BHK Apartment In Saketh Hillside For Sale In Banashankari

Saketh Hillside  Saketh Hillside Gurudatta Layout, Dattatreya Nagar, Hosakerehalli Bengaluru, Karnataka 560085 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
97 Lacs
₹7,549 per sq.ft.
55,595/Month
Estimated EMI
1,285 sqft
Builtup
1/41
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarAVG PALM TERRACESBGS Gleneagles Global HospitalsJaya Prakash Nagar

3 BHK Apartment In Saketh Hillside For Sale In Banashankari

Saketh Hillside  Dattatreya Nagar, near Saketh Hillside
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.18 Crores
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
67,702/Month
Estimated EMI
1,575 sqft
Builtup
1/9

3 BHK Apartment For Sale In Nayanda Halli

Independent House  Independent House, A045 GRC BRUNDAVAN ITI SARVABOWMA NAGAR
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.6 Crores
₹11,594 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,380 sqft
Builtup
1/12

3 BHK Apartment In Prakruthi Orchids For Sale In Banashankari

Under Loan
1.1 Crores
₹8,871 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,240 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarMangalaSwathi Galaxy HospitalJaya Prakash Nagar

2 BHK Flat In Ncrorp Sky Walk Llp For Sale In Banashankari 3rd Stage

Ittamadu, Banashankari 3rd Stage, Banashankari Bengaluru, Karnataka 560085 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹10,417 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarAVG PALM TERRACESSwathi Galaxy HospitalJaya Prakash Nagar

3 BHK Apartment In Sp Lotus For Sale In Ittamadu

SP lotus  2nd A, 2nd Cross Rd, Ittamadu, Bengaluru, near SP LOTUS (SHINJANA PAVITRA LOTUS)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarMangalaSwathi Galaxy HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

3 BHK Apartment In Kishore Elite For Sale In Banashankari 3rd Stage

kishore elite  Kishore Elite, 5th Main Road, Ittamadu, Banashankari 3rd Stage, Banashankari, Bengaluru, Karnataka, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.1 Crores
₹14,091 per sq.ft.
1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
1/21
North-East

3 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Banshankri

2nd stage near manjunatham temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.3 Crores
₹16,500 per sq.ft.
1.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Flat In Sowparnika Ashiyana For Sale In Banashankari

Near Sowparnika Ashiyana
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹12,308 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Hara Homes Apartment, Banashankari For Sale In Banashankari

Hara Homes Apartment, Banashankari  Bhuvaneshwari Nagar, Banashankari, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560085
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.1 Crores
₹9,167 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South

2 BHK Flat In Stand Alone Building For Sale In Gr Pushpa

Hanumagiri, Nisarga Layout, Chikkalasandra, Bengaluru, Karnataka, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
64 Lacs
₹6,432 per sq.ft.
36,681/Month
Estimated EMI
995 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Everjoy Sri Vari For Sale In Chikkalasandra

Everjoy Sri Vari  3rd Cross Road, 5th main, Hanumagiri, Padmanabha nagar, chilkalasandra
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
82 Lacs
₹6,074 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/16

2 BHK Flat In Banagirinagara For Sale In Banashankari

Banagirinagara, Banashankari 3rd Stage, Banashankari, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560085, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1 Crore
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneSwathi Galaxy HospitalJaya Prakash Nagar

2 BHK Flat In Slv Vaibhava For Sale In Bagluru Cross

Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹5,769 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)Bagalur Cross Bus StopCytecare Hospitals BangaloreINOX RMZ Galleria MallNitesh Melbourne Park

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Laxmi Narasimha For Sale In Sathanur

sri laxmi narasimha   Kattigenahalli near REVA UNIVERSITY
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹10,059 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,690 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)Bagalur Cross Bus StopCytecare Hospitals BangaloreINOX RMZ Galleria MallSri Padma Medicals & General Stores

1 BHK Apartment In Krishan Bliss For Sale In Kattigenahalli

Krishan bliss  Rukmini Knowledge Park, near reva college
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Iii stage without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Iii stage, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Iii stage?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Iii stage.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Iii stage?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Iii stage is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.