nbrank,desc

205 - Fully Furnished Apartments/Flats for Sale Near Laxmi Nagar Annexe, Pune Without Brokerage

2 BHK Apartment In Atria Grande For Sale In Undri

Atria Grande  Nyati Estate Rd, Nyati County, Mohammed Wadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411060, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹6,481 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Atria Grande For Sale  In Undri1/10
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaKondhwa KhShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieKondhwa Herbal CenterE-Square Konark

2 BHK Apartment In Chaphalkar Elina Living For Sale In Mohammed Wadi

Chaphalkar Elina Living  Nibm Annex, NIBM Rd, Mohammed Wadi, Pune, Autadwadi Handewadi, Maharashtra 411060, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹11,282 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,108 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Chaphalkar Elina Living For Sale  In Mohammed Wadi1/10
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaMega CityShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

1 BHK Apartment In Dynamic Linea For Sale In Hadapsar

Dynamic Linea  3388, Handewadi Rd, Autadwadi Handewadi, Satav Nagar, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 411028
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
46 Lacs
₹7,077 per sq.ft.
26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Parking
Nearby: FursungiMega CityShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Dynamic Linea For Sale In Hadapsar

Dynamic Linea  2 Bhk Flats In Hadapsar, Pune.handewadi road , Satav Nagar, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 411028, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
52 Lacs
₹4,727 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Parking
Nearby: Rajarshri Shahu BankMega CityShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Dynamic Linea For Sale In Hadapsar

Under Loan
58 Lacs
₹5,273 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/18

3 BHK Apartment In Clover Highlands For Sale In Kondhwa

Not under loan
3 Crores
₹13,423 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,235 sqft
Builtup
1/22
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreCityPride

3 BHK Apartment In Arv Regalia For Sale In Fw52+gp5, Bajirao Rd, Palace Orchard, Undri, Pune, Maharashtra 411060, India

Arv Regalia  near Punyadham Ashram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieKondhwa Herbal CenterE-Square Konark

1 BHK Apartment In Dynamic Linea For Sale In Hadapsar

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Posh Society

2 BHK Flat In Simplicity For Sale In Handewadi

Handewadi Rd, Pandhari Nagar, Handewadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411028, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹4,500 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: FursungiBhekarai Nagar Bus DepotShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

3 BHK Apartment In Arv Regalia For Sale In Pisoli

Arv Regalia  ARV Regalia Near, Punyadham Ashram Rd, Palace Orchard, nibm Pune, Maharashtra 411060 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹9,063 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
993 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Arv Royale For Sale In Hadapsar

Arv Royale  Handewadi Road, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹8,182 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: FursungiKondhwa KhShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

3 BHK Apartment In Majestique Rhythm County For Sale In Handewadi

Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Amit Colori For Sale In Undri

Not under loan
66 Lacs
₹6,286 per sq.ft.
37,827/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Parking
Nearby: Rajarshri Shahu BankSukhsagarnagarShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieKondhwa Herbal CenterE-Square Konark

2 BHK Apartment In Gkg The Greater Good For Sale In Nibm Annexe

Gkg The Greater Good  The Greater Good, Office No. B-108,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹7,222 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Rajarshri Shahu BankKondhwa KhShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Elina Living For Sale In Nibm

Elina Living  Mohammed Wadi, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Neco Beaumont For Sale In Mohammadwadi

Neco Beaumont  Neco Officers Ville opposite Neco Beaumont Ahead of Delhi Public School Autadwadi Handewadi, Nyati County, Mohammed Wadi Pune, Maharashtra 412308 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,150 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
979 sqft
Parking
Nearby: FursungiKondhwa KhShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieKondhwa Herbal CenterVaibhav Multiplex

3 BHK Apartment In Siddhivinayak Undri For Sale In Undri

siddhivinayak undri  Shree Siddhivinayak Meera near Amit Astonia Classic
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaSukhsagarnagarShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieKondhwa Herbal CenterE-Square Konark

2 BHK Apartment In Kanifnath Royal Kp Steller For Sale In Royal Kp Stellar

Kanifnath Royal KP Steller  near Raheja Reserve NIBM
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹11,039 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
770 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Kanifnath Archana Paradise For Sale In Mohammad Wadi

Kanifnath Archana Paradise  Kanifnath Archana Paradise
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹7,800 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/16

3 BHK Apartment In Arv Royale For Sale In Hadapsar

Arv Royale  FW8M+PF8, Handewadi Rd, Pandhari Nagar, Handewadi, Pune, Autadwadi Handewadi, Maharashtra 411028
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.2 Crores
₹9,434 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,272 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Apartment In Dreams Elina For Sale In Hadapsar

Dreams Elina  Handewadi Rd, Satav Nagar, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 411028
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Dynamic Linea For Sale In Hadapsar

Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹5,909 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Lodha Bella Vita For Sale In Nibm

Lodha Bella Vita  FWC7+4P2 Lodha Sales Gallery, Lodha Bella Vita Internal Rd, off NIBM Road, Autadwadi Handewadi, Mohammed Wadi, Pune, Autadwadi Handewadi, Maharashtra 411060
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹10,566 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,325 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Dhanashree Anand 2 For Sale In Handewadi

Not under loan
66 Lacs
₹8,684 per sq.ft.
37,827/Month
Estimated EMI
760 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Rajarshri Shahu BankKondhwa KhShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieAngel Medical EquipmentsVaibhav Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Kumar Princetown Towers For Sale In Undri

Kumar Princetown Towers  Kumar Princetown Towers
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹7,083 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/3

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Vertical alcinia without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Vertical alcinia, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Vertical alcinia?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Vertical alcinia.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Vertical alcinia?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Vertical alcinia is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Vertical alcinia?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Vertical alcinia. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!