nbrank,desc

205 - 3 BHK Apartments/Flats for Sale Near Laxmi Nagar Annexe , Pune Without Brokerage

3 BHK Apartment In Chaphalkar Elina Lite For Sale In Nibm

Chaphalkar Elina Lite  Elina Living Rd, Autadwadi Handewadi, Mohammed Wadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411060
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.12 Crores
₹8,296 per sq.ft.
64,192/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Chaphalkar Elina Lite For Sale  In Nibm1/34
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaMarket Yard GultekdiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

3 BHK Apartment In Krushna Aviro Nibm For Sale In Krishna Aviro

Krushna Aviro NIBM  Near Corrianthians Club
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.45 Crores
₹12,609 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Krushna Aviro Nibm For Sale  In Krishna Aviro1/3
Parking
Nearby: FursungiKondhwa KhShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

3 BHK Apartment In Vedant Kingston Aura For Sale In Handewadi

Vedant Kingston Aura  Handewadi, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72.15 Lacs
₹4,244 per sq.ft.
41,352/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: FursungiKondhwa KhShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieAngel Medical EquipmentsVaibhav Multiplex

3 BHK Apartment In Shriram The Spectrum For Sale In Undri

Shriram The Spectrum   Near Hotel Shauryawada, Kondhwa - Saswad Road, Undri, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
76.32 Lacs
₹5,088 per sq.ft.
43,740/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaKondhwa KhShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieKondhwa Herbal CenterE-Square Konark

3 BHK Apartment In Clover Highlands For Sale In Kondhwa

Not under loan
3 Crores
₹13,423 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,235 sqft
Builtup
1/22
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreCityPride

3 BHK Apartment In Arv Regalia For Sale In Fw52+gp5, Bajirao Rd, Palace Orchard, Undri, Pune, Maharashtra 411060, India

Arv Regalia  near Punyadham Ashram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieKondhwa Herbal CenterE-Square Konark

3 BHK Apartment In Jhala Simplicity For Sale In Hadapsar

Jhala Simplicity  Handewadi Rd, Autadwadi Handewadi, Pandhari Nagar, Handewadi, Pune, Maharashtra 412308
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹10,954 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
776 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: FursungiBhekarai Nagar Bus DepotShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

3 BHK Apartment In Ag Imperial Towers For Sale In Nibm

Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: FursungiMarket Yard GultekdiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

3 BHK Apartment In Arv Regalia For Sale In Pisoli

Arv Regalia  ARV Regalia Near, Punyadham Ashram Rd, Palace Orchard, nibm Pune, Maharashtra 411060 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹9,063 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
993 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Chaphalkar Elina Lite, Nibm For Sale In Nibm

Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹8,727 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,375 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Simplicity For Sale In 632b2e2, Handewadi Rd, Indira Nagar, Handewadi, Pune, Autadwadi Handewadi, Maharashtra 411028, India

Simplicity  Handewadi Rd, Pandhari Nagar, Handewadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411028
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
52 Lacs
₹5,532 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
940 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: Rajarshri Shahu BankKondhwa KhShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

3 BHK Apartment In Arv Royale For Sale In Hadapsar

Arv Royale  Handewadi Road, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹8,182 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Apartment In Majestique Rhythm County For Sale In Handewadi

Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Arv Royale For Sale In Hadapsar

Arv Royale  FW8M+PF8, Handewadi Rd, Pandhari Nagar, Handewadi, Pune, Autadwadi Handewadi, Maharashtra 411028
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.2 Crores
₹9,434 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,272 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Apartment In Siddhivinayak Undri For Sale In Undri

siddhivinayak undri  Shree Siddhivinayak Meera near Amit Astonia Classic
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaSukhsagarnagarShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieKondhwa Herbal CenterE-Square Konark

3 BHK Apartment In Chaphalkar Elina Lite For Sale In Nibm

Chaphalkar Elina Lite  Chaphalkar Elina Lite NIBM
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.11 Crores
₹8,308 per sq.ft.
63,619/Month
Estimated EMI
1,336 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Kanifnath Archana Paradise For Sale In Nibm Annex

Kanifnath Archana Paradise  Archana Paradise Phase-2, Sr.No.39/08 School, Mohammed Wadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411060, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft
Builtup
1/15

3 BHK Apartment In Dreams Elina For Sale In Hadapsar

Dreams Elina  Handewadi Rd, Satav Nagar, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 411028
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Parking
Nearby: FursungiMega CityShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

3 BHK Apartment In Dreams Onella For Sale In Hadapsar

Dreams Onella  Hadapsar, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹5,365 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,398 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Lodha Bella Vita For Sale In Nibm

Lodha Bella Vita  FWC7+4P2 Lodha Sales Gallery, Lodha Bella Vita Internal Rd, off NIBM Road, Autadwadi Handewadi, Mohammed Wadi, Pune, Autadwadi Handewadi, Maharashtra 411060
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹10,566 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,325 sqft
Builtup
1/11

Majestique Rhythm County  Near Garden Restaurant, Pandhari Nagar, Handewadi, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
77.5 Lacs
₹5,473 per sq.ft.
44,418/Month
Estimated EMI
1,416 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: The Corinthians Resort and ClubGarden Gate HotelPyramisa Multi-cuisine Resto BarThe 1st BrewhouseMargosa Heights Apartments

3 BHK Apartment In Lodha Bella Vita For Sale In Nibm

Lodha Bella Vita  Nibm annexe, next to Ganga florentine
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.55 Crores
₹10,403 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,490 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In K Raheja Vistas For Sale In Mohammed Wadi

K Raheja Vistas  Near Royale Heritage Mall, Shankarrao Madhukar Ghule Patil Road, Mohammed Wadi, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.38 Crores
₹7,828 per sq.ft.
79,093/Month
Estimated EMI
1,763 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

3 BHK Apartment In Lodha Bella Vita For Sale In Nibm

Lodha Bella Vita  NIBM Road, Mohammed Wadi
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.01 Crores
₹10,050 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/9

3 BHK Apartment In Lodha Bella Vita For Sale In Handewadi

Under Loan
1.9 Crores
₹12,258 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: FursungiKondhwa KhRosewood Society GymAngel Medical EquipmentsE-Square Konark

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Vertical alcinia without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Vertical alcinia, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Vertical alcinia?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Vertical alcinia.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Vertical alcinia?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Vertical alcinia is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Vertical alcinia?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Vertical alcinia. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!