nbrank,desc

11 - Villas for Sale near Laxmi Nagar Annexe, Pune | Villas Near Laxmi Nagar Annexe No Brokerage

3 BHK Villa In Lodha Bella Vita For Sale In Nibm

Lodha Bella Vita  FWC7+4P2 Lodha Sales Gallery, Lodha Bella Vita Internal Rd, off NIBM Road, Mohammed Wadi, Pune, Autadwadi Handewadi, Maharashtra 411060
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹14,678 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,056 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Villa In Lodha Bella Vita For Sale  In Nibm1/2
Parking
Nearby: FursungiKondhwa KhShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

3 BHK Villa In Palace Orchard For Sale In Mohammed Wadi

Palace Orchard  Splendour Bldg, Palace orchard society Off, NIBM Rd, Undri near Bhavika Enterprises
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Villa In Palace Orchard For Sale  In Mohammed Wadi
South
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieKondhwa Herbal CenterE-Square Konark

4+ BHK Villa In Elite Vk Sky Villa Rose For Sale In Handewadi

Elite VK Sky Villa Rose  Handewadi, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,160 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Rajarshri Shahu BankKondhwa KhShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

4 BHK Villa In Insignia Brooklands For Sale In Undri

Not under loan
4 Crores
₹7,273 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,500 sqft
Builtup
1/19
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaKondhwa KhShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieKondhwa Herbal CenterE-Square Konark

4+ BHK Villa In Bellagio Bungalow Society For Sale In Fariyas Road

Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹9,231 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,600 sqft
Builtup
1/26
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Rajarshri Shahu BankKondhwa KhShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieKondhwa Herbal CenterE-Square Konark

4+ BHK Villa In Sierra Bunglow Society For Sale In Undri

Sierra Bunglow Society  Sierra Bunglow Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹8,125 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
1/15
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK Villa In Palace Orchard For Sale In Mohammed Wadi

Palace Orchard, Mohammed Wadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411060, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Villa In Kolte Patil Elburz Hills & Dales For Sale In Nibm, Kondhwa, Pune, Maharashtra, India

Kolte Patil Elburz Hills & Dales  NIBM, Undri, Pune-411048, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.5 Crores
₹9,211 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,800 sqft
Builtup
1/7
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaKondhwa KhShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieKondhwa Herbal CenterVaibhav Multiplex

3 BHK Villa In Insignia Brooklands For Sale In Undri

Bellagio, Undri, Pune, Maharashtra 411060, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹9,640 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,334 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

2 BHK Villa In Bank Auction Property - Dreams Elina For Sale In Hadapsar

Road No. 4/3A, Mathrusree Nagar, Hafeezpet, Miyapur, Hyderabad, Telangana 500049
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹11,450 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,572 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Parking
Nearby: FursungiMega CityShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

4+ BHK Villa In Atur Hills, Undri For Sale In Undri

Undri, Near NIBM, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹11,429 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,500 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Rajarshri Shahu BankSukhsagarnagarShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieKondhwa Herbal CenterE-Square Konark

Showing properties near your searched localities

4 BHK Villa In Insignia Brooklands For Sale In Undri

Not under loan
4 Crores
₹7,273 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,500 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Villa In Insignia Brooklands  For Sale  In Undri1/19
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5

Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹9,231 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,600 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Villa In Bellagio Bungalow Society For Sale  In Fariyas Road1/26
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Villa In Sierra Bunglow Society For Sale In Undri

Sierra Bunglow Society  Sierra Bunglow Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹8,125 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
1/15
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4

Elite VK Sky Villa Rose  Handewadi, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,160 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Villa In Lodha Bella Vita For Sale In Nibm

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹14,678 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,056 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Villa In Palace Orchard For Sale In Mohammed Wadi

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
South

4 BHK Villa In Palace Orchard For Sale In Mohammed Wadi

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4

Under Loan
3.5 Crores
₹9,211 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,800 sqft
Builtup
1/7
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Villa In Insignia Brooklands For Sale In Undri

Bellagio, Undri, Pune, Maharashtra 411060, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹9,640 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,334 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹11,450 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,572 sqft
Builtup
1/14

4+ BHK Villa In Atur Hills, Undri For Sale In Undri

Undri, Near NIBM, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹11,429 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,500 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4

Frequently Asked Questions

Is it worth buying a villa in Vertical alcinia?

Buying a villa in Vertical alcinia is a personal choice, which will depend on your budget, lifestyle, and long-term goals. Villas often offer spacious living, privacy, and amenities, which can be appealing. To determine if it's worth it for you, consider your unique criteria, conduct thorough research. Contact NoBroker and our property experts will guide you through Vertical alcinia’s real estate market.

What is the starting price of Villas in Vertical alcinia?

The starting price of villas in Vertical alcinia can vary widely depending on factors like location, size, amenities, and market conditions. Villas for sale typically range from several lakhs to several crores or more, with luxury options commanding higher prices. To get accurate and up-to-date information on the starting prices of villas in Vertical alcinia, check out NoBroker app and filter our villas for your price range.

Where to get the best home loan offer while planning to buy a villa in Vertical alcinia?

For the best home loan offer while planning to buy a villa in Vertical alcinia get in touch with NoBroker’s Team of Home Loan consultants. We will simplifying the financing process for your villa purchase. We can walk you through a range of loan options, help you compare terms, and connect with lenders.