nbrank,desc

9 - Fully Furnished Flats For Sale in Kadugodi , Bangalore | Fully Furnished Apartments in Kadugodi , Bangalore

3 BHK Apartment In Csr White Square For Sale In Kadugodi

Csr White Square  Pattandur Agrahara Vishnuvardhan Rd, New Extension, Maithri Layout, Kadugodi, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560066
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹10,714 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Csr White Square For Sale  In Kadugodi
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaManipal Hospital WhitefieldHoodi

3 BHK Apartment In Csr White Square For Sale In Kadugodi

Csr White Square  Maithri Layout, Kadugodi, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560066, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹10,714 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Csr White Square For Sale  In Kadugodi1/8
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Mjr Pearl For Sale In Kadugodi

Mjr Pearl  MJR Pearl, Gopalkrishna Nagar, Maithri Layout, Kadugodi, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560067, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹12,121 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLManipal Hospital WhitefieldWhitefield (Kadugodi)INOX

2 BHK Apartment In Sowparnika Sai Mithra For Sale In Whitefield

Sowparnika Sai Mithra  Maithri Layout, Whitefield, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560066
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹7,798 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,090 sqft
Builtup
1/32
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaManipal Hospital WhitefieldKundalahalli

3 BHK Apartment In Mjr Pearl, Kadugodi For Sale In Kadugodi

MJR Pearl, Kadugodi  Gopalkrishna Nagar, Kadugodi, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560067
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.3 Crores
₹14,375 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/18

4 BHK Apartment In Prestige Park View For Sale In Kadugodi

Prestige Park View  prestige park view, ITPB Main Rd, Kadugodi Colony, Kadugodi, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560067, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.3 Crores
₹16,312 per sq.ft.
1.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,023 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Commute Friendly
South

3 BHK Flat In Sri Balaji Nest For Sale In Sri Balaji Nest

Near Hopeform signal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
98 Lacs
₹8,113 per sq.ft.
56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,208 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Uday Suryodaya Apartments For Sale In 3rd Main Road, Kadugodi

Uday Suryodaya Apartments  Uday Suryodaya Apartments, 3rd Main, Maithri Layout, Whitefield, Channasandra Main Rd, Maithri Layout, Kadugodi, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560066, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,373 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,020 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In No.92, Arcade Royal ,2nd Main Road, Mythri Layout For Sale In Maithri Layout 2nd Main, Whitefield Main Rd, Near Hope Farm Circle, Maithri Layout, Kadugodi, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560066, India

NO.92, ARCADE ROYAL ,2ND MAIN ROAD, MYTHRI LAYOUT  MYTHRI LAYOUT NEAR HOPEFARM JUNCTION WHITEFIELD
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
92 Lacs
₹8,471 per sq.ft.
52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
1,086 sqft
Builtup
1/10

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Marvel Sequoia Apartments For Sale In Kadugodi

Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹10,039 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,295 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Marvel Sequoia Apartments For Sale  In Kadugodi1/50

2 BHK Apartment In Malibu Rising City For Sale In Channasandra

Malibu Rising City  Mvj Group Of Institute Malibu Rising City, 125/1, Krishna Kuteer Phase 2 Rd, 3G Homes Crimson Layout, Channasandra, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560067, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.1 Crores
₹9,565 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Malibu Rising City For Sale  In Channasandra1/38

2 BHK Flat In Ruchira Lilium For Sale In Kadugodi

Kadugodi railway station road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹7,660 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,175 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Smd Altezz For Sale In Kadugodi

SMD Altezz  Junior College Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹8,982 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,670 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLSeegehalli Government HospitalWhitefield (Kadugodi)INOX

3 BHK Apartment In Dsr Sunrise Towers For Sale In Dsr Sunrise Towers

DSR Sunrise Towers  Next to Whitefield Global School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹14,925 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,010 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Apartment In Ruchira Lilium For Sale In Kadugodi

Ruchira Lilium  Station Rd, Kadugodi, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560067
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.25 Crores
₹8,170 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,530 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Splendid Sree Durga For Sale In Krishnarajapura

Splendid Sree Durga   Splendid Sree Durga
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.55 Crores
₹9,326 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,662 sqft
Builtup
1/43
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLSeegehalli Government HospitalHoodiINOX

2 BHK Apartment In Harsha Gateway, Kadugodi, Bangalore For Sale In Kadugodi, Bangalore

Harsha Gateway, Kadugodi, Bangalore  Sy No : Kodugodi, Near Railway Road, Whitefield Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹7,347 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,225 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Flat In Golden Blossom, Whitefield For Sale In Whitefield,

Opp. Sai Baba Ashram, Kadugodi, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560067, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹15,267 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,310 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Lakshya Homes For Sale In Chansandra

Lakshya homes  Whitefield Main Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.45 Crores
₹10,284 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,410 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East

3 BHK Flat In Golden Blossom For Sale In Kadugodi

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹14,205 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,760 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Adithya Pristine Kmc For Sale In Kadugodi

Adithya Pristine KMC  ADITHYA PRISTINE Kadugodi Bengaluru, Karnataka 560067 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1 Crore
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Sanjeevini Vaibhav For Sale In Whitefield

Sanjeevini Vaibhav  XQH4+QX8, Ambedkar Nagar, Whitefield, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560066, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.45 Crores
₹14,715 per sq.ft.
1.4 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,665 sqft
Builtup
1/47
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaBalagere Road VarthurKundalahalli

2 BHK Apartment In Lalithya August For Sale In Whitefield

Lalithya August  1st Main Rd Prasanth Layout, Prasanth Extension, Whitefield Bengaluru, Karnataka 560066
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
66,077/Month
Estimated EMI
1,281 sqft
Builtup
1/23
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLNutritionist Aarti Srivastavasai baba temple roadHoodi

3 BHK Apartment In Adithya Beau Monde For Sale In Whitefield

Adithya Beau Monde  whitefield Ambedkar nagar 6th cross
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹10,714 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,680 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaBalagere Road VarthurHoodi

3 BHK Apartment In Rahmat Residency For Sale In Krishnappa Garden, C V Raman Nagar

rahmat residency  Rahmat Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹10,667 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Maithri layout without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Maithri layout, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Maithri layout?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Maithri layout.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Maithri layout?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Maithri layout is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Maithri layout?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Maithri layout. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!