nbrank,desc

0 - Fully Furnished Flats For Sale in Juhu , Mumbai | Fully Furnished Apartments in Juhu , Mumbai

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Flat In Nepolina For Sale In Andheri West

Aram Nagar, Versova, Andheri West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400061, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹20,455 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Nepolina   For Sale  In Andheri West
North-West
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTVeera Desai RoadAshtangayogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research InstituteLIC of India Andheri Metro Station

4 BHK Flat In Sameer Building For Sale In Andheri West

7 Bungalows, Vaswani Marg, Near Sheetal apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹33,333 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Sameer Building For Sale  In Andheri West
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationAshtangayogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research InstituteGoregaon (East)

3 BHK Apartment In Panorama Towers, Andheri West For Sale In Andheri West

Panorama Towers, Andheri West  Andheri West, Andheri, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400053
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.6 Crores
₹28,016 per sq.ft.
2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,285 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Sunrise Apartment For Sale In Andheri West

Gulshan Society, near DCB Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹28,670 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
872 sqft
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTVeera Desai RoadAshtangayogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research InstituteGoregaon (East)
1.2 km from Versova
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Versova Heaven Chs For Sale In Andheri (west)

Versova Heaven Chs  JP Road, Versova, Anderi West, Near Chaayos
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3 Crores
₹63,559 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
472 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Flat In Mangal Orchid For Sale In Andheri West

Yari Rd, Jeet Nagar, Versova near d mart
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹40,000 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Mangal Orchid For Sale In Andheri West

Mangal Orchid  Yari Rd, Jeet Nagar, Versova, Andheri West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400061, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.75 Crores
₹35,000 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Amit Nagar Chs For Sale In Andheri West

Amit Nagar CHS  Near Children Welfare High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹53,333 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

4+ BHK Apartment In Kohinoor Appartment For Sale In Versova

Not under loan
7 Crores
₹25,926 per sq.ft.
4.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
1/63
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 RK Flat In Heena Apartment For Sale In Andheri East

Mapkhan nagar Marol naka, Ocean Heights 2, 42, Amarant Rd, Yagna Nagar, Versova, Andheri West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400061
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹21,622 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
370 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Benzal Apartment For Sale In Andheri West

400061, 208, Amarant Rd, Versova, Andheri West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400061 near Ganga Jamuna Apartments CHS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Jupiter Apartment For Sale In Andheri West

Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹30,909 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/50
South-West

1 BHK Apartment In Ocean View Apartment For Sale In Millionaire Ocean View

Under Loan
1.75 Crores
₹50,000 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Kinara Apartment For Sale In Andheri West

kinara apartment  2, Shantiniketan Ln, Yagna Nagar, Versova
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹21,429 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South

2 BHK Apartment In Silver Anklet Apartments For Sale In Versova

Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹21,667 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Vrundas Residency For Sale In Andheri West

101, Yari Rd, Yagna Nagar, Versova, Andheri West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400061, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.5 Crores
₹22,928 per sq.ft.
3.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,835 sqft
Builtup
1/16

2 BHK Apartment In Vrundas Apartment For Sale In Andheri West

Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹23,913 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
920 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Mora gaon without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Mora gaon, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Mora gaon?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Mora gaon.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Mora gaon?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Mora gaon is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Mora gaon?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Mora gaon. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!