nbrank,desc

0 - Fully Furnished Flats For Sale in Theta II , Greater_noida | Fully Furnished Apartments in Theta II , Greater_noida

Showing properties near your searched localities

4 BHK Apartment In Migsun Vilaasa For Sale In Eta Ii

Not under loan
2 Crores
₹10,336 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,935 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Migsun Vilaasa For Sale  In Eta Ii1/6
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Jewar International AirportAichherBeta 1Club house, Eldeco Residency GreensKailash Hospital, Greater Noida

3 BHK Apartment In Migsun Twinz For Sale In Migsun Twiinz

Under Loan
1.65 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Migsun Twinz For Sale  In Migsun Twiinz1/3
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: JP Greens HelipadAichherBeta 1Club house, Eldeco Residency GreensKailash Hospital, Greater Noida

2 BHK Apartment In Migsun Twiinz For Sale In Sun 1, Eta Ii, Greater Noida, Jaitpur Baishpur, Uttar Pradesh 201310, India

Migsun Twiinz  Eta II, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201310
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹8,019 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,060 sqft
Builtup
1/9

4 BHK Flat In Migsun Vilaasa For Sale In Eta Ii

Sector, near Zinnia Tower-SKA Metro Ville
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.55 Crores
₹8,885 per sq.ft.
1.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,870 sqft
Builtup
South-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Migsun Twinz For Sale In Eta Ii

Migsun Twinz  Migsun Wynn Eta II Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201310 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹11,834 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
845 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Migsun Twinz For Sale In Migsun Twiinz, Eta Ii, Greater Noida, Jaitpur Baishpur, Uttar Pradesh 201310, India

Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹9,286 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK Apartment In Migsun Vilaasa For Sale In Siddh Baba Chowk

Migsun vilaasa  ETA-2, near SKA Estate
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.8 Crores
₹10,219 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,740 sqft
Builtup
1/16
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Ska Metroville For Sale In Ska Metro Ville Society Road

Dadri Main Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹9,950 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,005 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Ska Metro Ville For Sale In Ska Metro Ville

SKA Metro Ville  GH1 (B3 Sector, Eta II, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201310
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹13,274 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,130 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Ska Metroville For Sale In Ska Metro Ville

SKA Metroville   Grads International School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
92 Lacs
₹9,684 per sq.ft.
52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Ska Metroville For Sale In Eta Ii

Under Loan
1.15 Crores
₹9,871 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,165 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Flat In Narmada Enclave Residency For Sale In Eta Ii

Eta II, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201310
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹8,143 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
921 sqft
Builtup
South-East

3 BHK Flat In Ska Metro Ville For Sale In Eta Ii

GH1, B3 Sector, Eta II, Greater Noida, Rasoolpur Rai, Uttar Pradesh 201310
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹10,300 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,165 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South

3 BHK Apartment In Migsun Twinz For Sale In Eta 2

Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹12,060 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
995 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Migsun Twinz For Sale In Eta 2

Under Loan
1.1 Crores
₹8,800 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Migsun Twinz For Sale In Eta 2

Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹6,240 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Migsun Twinz, Eta 2, Greater Noida For Sale In Eta 2, Greater Noida

Migsun Twinz, Eta 2, Greater Noida  Migsun vilaasa, Eta 2, Eta II, Greater Noida, Jaitpur Baishpur, Uttar Pradesh 201310
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹9,045 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
995 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Don't Know

4 BHK Apartment In Ska Metro Ville For Sale In Sector 107

Ska metro ville  Ska metro ville Eta II, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201310
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.7 Crores
₹16,168 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,670 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
South-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Jaypee HelipadSuresh Ji Money TransferNoida - Greater Noida ExpresswayNoidaYatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noida 110

3 BHK Apartment In Unitech Habitat For Sale In Pi I & Ii

Unitech Habitat  Plot No 9, Alstonia Estate 2, Eldeco Green Meadows, Pi I & II Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201310 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
South-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: JP Greens HelipadAichherBeta 1Club house, Eldeco Residency GreensYatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Greater Noida

4 BHK Flat In Alistonia Estate, Pi I And Ii For Sale In Pi I And Ii

PI Greater Noida, Noida, Gautam Buddh Nagar District
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Jewar International AirportAichherBeta 1Club house, Eldeco Residency GreensYatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Greater Noida

4 BHK Apartment In Unitech Cascades Apartment For Sale In Pi I & Ii

Unitech Cascades Apartment  Unitech Cascades Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.4 Crores
₹6,780 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
2,065 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Unitech Cascades For Sale In Unitech City,

Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹6,936 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,586 sqft
Builtup
1/14

3 BHK Apartment In Unitech Cascades For Sale In Pi I & Ii

Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹5,441 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,746 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Unitech Habitat For Sale In Unitech Horizon Road

Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹7,150 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,098 sqft

1 RK Apartment In Habitat Panchtatva For Sale In Habitat Panchtatva Apartments

Habitat Panchtatva  HABITECH PANCHTATVA Plot 08A, Service Ln Amrapali Dream Valley Greater Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹8,537 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
410 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Theta ii without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Theta ii, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Theta ii?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Theta ii.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Theta ii?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Theta ii is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Theta ii?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Theta ii. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!