nbrank,desc

97 - Flats for Sale in Eta II Greater_noida | Apartments in Eta II for Sale

2 BHK Apartment In Ska Metro Ville For Sale In Eta Ii

SKA METRO VILLE  Eta II, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201310
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
93 Lacs
₹10,109 per sq.ft.
53,302/Month
Estimated EMI
920 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Ska Metro Ville For Sale  In Eta Ii1/6
Parking
Nearby: JP Greens HelipadAichherBeta 1Lake Of Paramount Golf ForestKailash Hospital, Greater Noida

2 BHK Apartment In Migsun Twinz For Sale In Eta 2, Greater Noida

Migsun Twinz  Migsun vilaasa, Eta 2, Eta II, Greater Noida, Jaitpur Baishpur, Uttar Pradesh 201310
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
78 Lacs
₹7,358 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,060 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Migsun Twinz For Sale  In  Eta 2, Greater Noida1/6
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Jewar International AirportAichherBeta 1Club house, Eldeco Residency GreensKailash Hospital, Greater Noida

3 BHK Apartment In Sk Metro Villa For Sale In Eta Ii

Sk metro villa  Eta II Near Grads International School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹11,200 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Migsun Twiinz For Sale In Greater Noida

Migsun Twiinz  Eta II, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201310
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹7,857 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/17
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Ska Metroville For Sale In Eta Ii

Under Loan
1.15 Crores
₹9,871 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,165 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Migsun Vilaasa For Sale In Eta Ii, Greater Noida

Migsun Vilaasa  UGF, Shop no 18, Migsun vilaasa, Eta II, Greater Noida, Jaitpur Baishpur, Uttar Pradesh 201310, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹10,465 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
860 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Migsun Twinz, Eta 2, Greater Noida For Sale In Eta 2, Greater Noida

Migsun Twinz, Eta 2, Greater Noida  Migsun vilaasa, Eta 2, Eta II, Greater Noida, Jaitpur Baishpur, Uttar Pradesh 201310
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹9,045 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
995 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Migsun Twiinz For Sale In Eta 2 Petrol Pump

Under Loan
1.02 Crores
₹8,160 per sq.ft.
58,460/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Migsun Wynne For Sale In Eta Ii

Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹8,220 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,399 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Migsun Twiinz For Sale In Eta Ii

Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹8,019 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,060 sqft
Builtup
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Migsun Vilaasa, Eta Ii For Sale In Eta Ii

Migsun Vilaasa, Eta II  Eta II, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201310
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹7,558 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
860 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South-East

2 BHK Apartment In Ansal Sushant Serene Residency For Sale In Eta Ii

Ansal Sushant Serene Residency   GH - 01 Near Grads International School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.07 Crores
₹8,987 per sq.ft.
61,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,189 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Ska Metro Ville For Sale In Sector Eta Ii

SKA Metro Ville  Opposite Grads International School, Greater Noida West Link Road, Sector Eta II, Greater Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.03 Crores
₹11,223 per sq.ft.
59,177/Month
Estimated EMI
920 sqft
Builtup
1/18

3 BHK Apartment In Ska Metro Ville For Sale In Sector Eta Ii

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.26 Crores
₹9,825 per sq.ft.
72,359/Month
Estimated EMI
1,285 sqft
Builtup
1/18

2 BHK Apartment In Migsun Twinz For Sale In Eta 2

Migsun Twinz  Migsun Wynn Twinz
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
61 Lacs
₹5,755 per sq.ft.
34,961/Month
Estimated EMI
1,060 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Migsun Vilaasa For Sale In Eta Ii

Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹8,140 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
860 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Sushant Serene Residency For Sale In Eta 2

SUSHANT SERENE RESIDENCY PH1 T7B1 & T6D,Gautam Buddha Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹10,390 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
770 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Ansal Sushant Serene Residency For Sale In Sector Eta-ii

Ansal Sushant Serene Residency  Ansal Sushant Serene Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹7,569 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,189 sqft

4 BHK Apartment In Migsun Twinz For Sale In Eta 2

Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹9,404 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,595 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4

Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹9,302 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
860 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Migsun Twiinz For Sale In Sun 1, Eta Ii, Greater Noida, Jaitpur Baishpur, Uttar Pradesh 201310, India

Migsun Twiinz  Eta II, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201310
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹8,019 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,060 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Flat In Narmada Enclave Residency For Sale In Eta Ii

Eta II, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201310
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹8,143 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
921 sqft
Builtup
South-East

3 BHK Flat In Migsun Wynn For Sale In Eta Ii

Migsun Wynn
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹8,163 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,225 sqft

4 BHK Apartment In Migsun Vilaasa For Sale In Greater Noida

Migsun Vilaasa  Greater Noida,,Uttar Pradesh 201310
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹8,591 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,492 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Migsun Vilaasa For Sale In Greater Noida

Migsun Vilaasa  Greater Noida,,Uttar Pradesh 201310
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹5,497 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
2,183 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Eta ii without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Eta ii, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Eta ii?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Eta ii.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Eta ii?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Eta ii is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Eta ii?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Eta ii. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!