nbrank,desc

24 - Fully Furnished Apartments/Flats for Sale Near Vysya Bank Colony, Bangalore Without Brokerage

3 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Btm Layout

near wisdom international school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaSilk BoardWillsongardenFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

4 BHK Apartment In Oakyard Apartment For Sale In Jayanagar

Oakyard Apartment  9th block , east end rd
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
5.9 Crores
₹15,526 per sq.ft.
3.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,800 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Oakyard Apartment For Sale  In Jayanagar1/50
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandSilk BoardWillsongardenFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In Oakyard Apartment For Sale In Jayanagar

Oakyard Apartment  OAKYARD APARTMENT, Tilak Nagar, Jayanagar, Bengaluru, ??????? 560041, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.9 Crores
₹15,526 per sq.ft.
3.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,800 sqft
Builtup
1/8
West
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In Chamundi Emerald For Sale In Btm Layout

Chamundi Emerald  Chamundi Emerald, Industrial Area, Stage 2, BTM Layout, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,400 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In J. P. Nagar,

Standalone Building, Store Street, near S.L.V Ragigudda
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8 Crores
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
4.59 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
7,200 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
12
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Jan Jeeva For Sale In Btm Layout

BTM Layout 2nd Stage
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹7,510 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,265 sqft
Builtup
South

3 BHK Apartment In Majestic Residency, Btm Layout For Sale In Btm Layout

Majestic Residency, Btm Layout  Majestic Residency, Btm Layout
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹10,667 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Flat In Robust Orchid For Sale In Bismillahnagar

WJG3+C87, Bismillahnagar, S.G. Palya, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560029
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.33 Crores
₹9,017 per sq.ft.
76,228/Month
Estimated EMI
1,475 sqft

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In S.g. Palya

Balaji Nagar, near Balaji Theatre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,000 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
13
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4 BHK Flat In Peninsula Heights For Sale In Jp Nagar

17th Main Rd, Marenahalli, 2nd Phase, J. P. Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
11 Crores
₹28,497 per sq.ft.
6.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,860 sqft
Builtup
1/19
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Apartment In Mataji Tower For Sale In Btm Layout

Mataji tower  Chikka Adugodi, Brindavan Nagar, DRC Post, Tavarekere, Maruti Nagar, 1st Stage, NEAR Mataji Towers
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.5 Crores
₹20,370 per sq.ft.
3.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
15
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Jayanagar

standalone building, Tilak Nagar near Sagar Hospitals
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹4,667 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Btm Lake Road For Sale In Lake Road Btm

Sri Sai sannidhi apartment, BTM lake road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹7,083 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Sa Heights For Sale In Bommanahalli

SA Heights  Sagar Layout, Devarachikkanahalli Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.25 Crores
₹9,690 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,290 sqft

4 BHK Apartment In Rahmath Regency For Sale In Jayanagar

Not under loan
2.45 Crores
₹12,250 per sq.ft.
1.4 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Apartment In Peninsula Heights For Sale In J. P. Nagar

Not under loan
11 Crores
₹28,205 per sq.ft.
6.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,900 sqft

4+ BHK Flat In Mahalasa Apartments For Sale In Btm Layout

4th Cross Rd, Near Arun Icecreams
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.6 Crores
₹11,000 per sq.ft.
3.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,000 sqft
Apartment Type
12
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Green Orchards For Sale In Jayanagar

green orchards   2-3, BHEL Officers Layout, SR Krishnappa Garden, Jayanagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560041
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.55 Crores
₹9,688 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Flat In Innovative Meva Lake View Residency, Bilekahalli For Sale In Bilekahalli

Bilekahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,957 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Vandana Coral For Sale In Btm Layout, Bangalore

Vandana Coral  4th main, Anugraha Layout 2nd stage, 4th Main Rd, Anugraha Layout, Ramanashree Enclave, Bilekahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
78 Lacs
₹6,240 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Flat In Jai Sai Mansion Jp Nagar For Sale In Jai Sai Mansion Building

25th makn 9th cross
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.25 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sumukha Homes For Sale In Bilekahalli

Sumukha Homes  near shantinikaten school, Bilekahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,238 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/23

2 BHK Apartment In Sumukha Opal For Sale In Jp Nagar

Sumukha Opal  Sumukha Opal Apartment 15th, Main, 17th C Cross Rd, 5th Phase, Karnataka 560078
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹7,661 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,240 sqft
Builtup
1/36

4 BHK Flat In Rk Blossoms, J. P. Nagar For Sale In Jp Nagar 5th Phase

#24, 15th Main, 17th C Cross Rd, 5th Phase, J P Nagar Phase 5, J. P. Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560078
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.49 Crores
₹5,960 per sq.ft.
85,398/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
1/3

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Mico layout without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Mico layout, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Mico layout?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Mico layout.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Mico layout?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Mico layout is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Mico layout?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Mico layout. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!