nbrank,desc

2 - House for Sale in Perambur , Chennai - NoBroker

4+ BHK House For Sale In Perambur

Independent House, Amrithammal Colony, near Agaram Saibaba Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.79 Crores
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,100 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Perambur1/3
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankPerambur Railway StationPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalThirumangalam

2 BHK House For Sale In 16, Jagannathan St, Agaram, Perambur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600082, India

Independent House, Jaganathan street agaram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹4,825 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,140 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK House For Sale In Perambur

Independent House, Soma Ramaswamy 1st street near Spectrum The Grand Venus Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹13,917 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
503 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK House For Sale  In Perambur1/7
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Permbur

Independent House, paper mills road near S2 Cinemas
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK House For Sale  In Permbur

1 BHK House For Sale In Perambur

Independent House, Gopal Colony, near SPI S2 Cinemas Perambur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Perumbur

Independent House, Gopal Colony near DEEN FOOT WEAR
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK House For Sale In Perambur

Independent House, Papermills road, near to Spectrum The Grand Venus Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26 Lacs
₹8,150 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
319 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Perambur

Independent House, Paper Mills Road, Near SPECTRUM THE GRAND VENUS MALL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹4,125 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
3,636 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Perambur

Independent House, Venus Market Rd, Near SPI S2 Cinemas Perambur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹10,370 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/3

4 BHK House For Sale In Perambur

Independent House, Foxen St, Paper Mills Road Near Perambur Sri Srinivasa Sweets and Snacks
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹8,182 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
1/20
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankPerambur Railway StationPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalAnna Nagar East

4+ BHK House For Sale In Perambur

Independent House, Paper Mills Road,near Hotel Perambur Sri Srinivasa Bhavan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹8,182 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Perambur

Independent House, Jagannathan Colony, Near CSI Wesley Church
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹4,808 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,560 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Perambur

Independent House, Gopal Colony, near DEMARIS Super Market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹3,125 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
4,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Perambur

Independent House, Paper Mills Road near to Venus Theatre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South

4+ BHK House For Sale In Perambur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, India

Independent House, Gopal Colony, East main Road,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Perambur

Independent House, iruvallur High Rd, Jagannathan Colony near St.joseph anglo indian Girls' higher secondary school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹9,307 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
967 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Green Neighbourhood

1 BHK House For Sale In Agaram Government Hospital

Independent House, somaya street Agaram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹22,222 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
405 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

4 BHK House For Sale In Perambur

Independent House, Perumal Temple 1st Main Rd Agaram Near Perumal Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Perambur

Independent House, gkm colony agaram periyar nagar near PRESENTATION CONVENT
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft

3 BHK House For Sale In Perambur

Independent House, G.K.M. Colony near Radiance Matriculation Higher Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Perambur

Independent House, Paper mill rd near Our Lady of Lourdes Shrine
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹18,750 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Perumbur

Independent House, Paper Mills Road near Don Bosco Nursery and Primary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹6,047 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
2,150 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Perambur

Independent House, 6, Red Hills Rd,near Sub Registrar Office, Sembiam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹8,681 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,880 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Perambur

Independent House, maria naicker.street near Saint Johns Nursery & Primary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹4,063 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
3,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Agaram, Perambur

Independent House, Old no 25/1, new no :4,Kanakar nagar Agaram, Chennai-600082 sundhararaja perumal kovil
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹13,249 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,774 sqft
Builtup
1/48
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Perambur

Independent House, Agaram,NEAR Annai Provision Stores
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In 41-4319, 41-4319, Loco Scheme 2nd Rd, Agaram, Perambur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600082, India

Independent House, Loco Scheme 2nd Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Apartment Type
4

Frequently Asked Questions

Which area is the cheapest to buy a house in Amrithammal colony?

The cheapest residential areas to buy an independent house in Amrithammal colony are subject to market dynamics. You can use the NoBroker platform for real-time property listings and insights. Filter the properties within your budget using the NoBroker app and you will get a range of options that align with your budget and preferences.

In Amrithammal colony, are there any houses available for sale on a budget of 30 - 50 lacs?

Though property prices vary according to market conditions, you will find an ample number of properties in Amrithammal colony, which fit within the range of 30 - 50 lacs. To explore independent house listings within this budget, you can utilise NoBroker. All you need to do is to use the filter function in NoBroker portal to input your budget range and all the properties in your desired localities in Amrithammal colony will be listed for you.

How many independent Houses for sale by owners are available in Amrithammal colony?

Currently, there are 2 independent houses for sale by owners in Amrithammal colony. You can easily pick one which suits your requirement.

Are there any resale independent houses available in Amrithammal colony?

There is a huge variety of resale independent houses in Amrithammal colony, all of which you can easily find in the NoBroker platform. You can easily browse through these listings, explore property details, and connect directly with sellers, making your search for a resale independent house in Amrithammal colony efficient and convenient.