nbrank,desc

9 - House for Sale in Subramanyapura , Bangalore - NoBroker

3 BHK House For Sale In Vgwh+7jx, Bharath Housing Society Layout, Subramanyapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560061, India

Independent House, National public school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.95 Crores
₹8,125 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK House For Sale  In Vgwh+7jx, Bharath Housing Society Layout, Subramanyapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560061, India1/9
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarAVG PALM TERRACESBGS Gleneagles Global HospitalsJaya Prakash Nagar

3 BHK House For Sale In Stage 2, Banashankari

Independent House, opposite Vara Vasundara Apartment near ring road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8 Crores
₹29,630 per sq.ft.
4.59 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK House For Sale  In Stage 2, Banashankari
South
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarAVG PALM TERRACESBGS Gleneagles Global HospitalsYelachenahalli

4 BHK House For Sale In Banashankari 6th Stage

Independent House, BDA Link Rd, near Presidency School Banashankari
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹7,083 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka Bank LtdRajarajeshwari NagarAVG PALM TERRACESBGS Gleneagles Global HospitalsKonanakunte Cross

4 BHK House For Sale In Banashankari 6th Stage

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK House For Sale In Subramanyapura

Independent House, 211 BDA Link Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹7,905 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,530 sqft
Builtup
1/17
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Rajarajeshwari NagarAVG PALM TERRACESBGS Gleneagles Global HospitalsKonanakunte CrossKamakya Cinemas 4K 3D

2 BHK House For Sale In Subramanyapura

Independent House, 1st Block, near Brigade Omega
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹14,118 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Rajarajeshwari NagarAVG PALM TERRACESBGS Gleneagles Global HospitalsYelachenahalliKamakya Cinemas 4K 3D

4+ BHK House For Sale In Banashankari

Independent House, bsk 6th stage 1st block, Next to sri Conventioncenter
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.65 Crores
₹7,154 per sq.ft.
2.67 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Banashankari

Independent House, Bharath Housing Society Layout near BDA Link Road, Banashankari 6th Stage 1st Block
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.9 Crores
₹22,308 per sq.ft.
1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

4+ BHK House For Sale In Vajarahalli

Independent House, Paduka Mandira Rd, near Brigade 7 Gardens
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.75 Crores
₹10,417 per sq.ft.
2.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

4+ BHK House For Sale In Uttarahalli Hobli

Independent House, near Paakashala Heritage @Uttarahalli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹26,667 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Uttarahalli Hobli1/2
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Subramanyapura

Independent House, 14, 1st cross Veera anjaneyanagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.8 Crores
₹8,261 per sq.ft.
2.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,600 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Subramanyapura1/2
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Raja Rajeshwari Nagar

Independent House, 1ST CROSS,10TH MAIN, 2ND PHASE,BEML 5TH STAGE, HALAGE VADERAHALLI, 2nd Cross Rd, near SHAKTHI RESORT, Dwaraka Nagar, 5th Stage, Rajarajeshwari Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560098, India Lat, Lon: 12.907685, 77.526591
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.9 Crores
₹9,750 per sq.ft.
2.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
1/31
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Ground Floor - 10th Floor, Vittal Mallya Rd, Next To Cafe Coffee Day Square, Near Cubbon Park Road, Kg Halli, D' Souza Layout, Ashok Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560001, India

Independent House, kanaka layout
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹8,409 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Subramanyapura

Independent House, 1st Street
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
4.5 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,500 sqft
Builtup
1/26
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In 297, 1st St, Jayanagar Housing Society Layout, Subramanyapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560061, India

Independent House, opp Pride Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
4.5 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,500 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Banashankari 6th Stage

Independent House, 0 Feet Rd, Banashankari 6th Stage 1st Block, Bharath Housing Society Layout, near sri convention hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.74 Crores
₹7,909 per sq.ft.
99,727/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
1/42
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Gubbalala GateAVG PALM TERRACESBGS Gleneagles Global HospitalsDoddakallasandraRobin Theatre 4K 3D

4+ BHK House For Sale In Gubbalala

Independent House, Friends Colony near Ritu Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹7,826 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,300 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: AbhyudayaHoskerehalliAVG PALM TERRACESBGS Gleneagles Global HospitalsJaya Prakash Nagar

2 BHK House For Sale In Gangagondana Halli

Independent House, Anjunaiya temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹30,303 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarMangalaShobha HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

Frequently Asked Questions

Which area is the cheapest to buy a house in Bharath housing society layout?

The cheapest residential areas to buy an independent house in Bharath housing society layout are subject to market dynamics. You can use the NoBroker platform for real-time property listings and insights. Filter the properties within your budget using the NoBroker app and you will get a range of options that align with your budget and preferences.

In Bharath housing society layout, are there any houses available for sale on a budget of 30 - 50 lacs?

Though property prices vary according to market conditions, you will find an ample number of properties in Bharath housing society layout, which fit within the range of 30 - 50 lacs. To explore independent house listings within this budget, you can utilise NoBroker. All you need to do is to use the filter function in NoBroker portal to input your budget range and all the properties in your desired localities in Bharath housing society layout will be listed for you.

How many independent Houses for sale by owners are available in Bharath housing society layout?

Currently, there are 9 independent houses for sale by owners in Bharath housing society layout. You can easily pick one which suits your requirement.

Are there any resale independent houses available in Bharath housing society layout?