nbrank,desc

0 - House for Sale in Paschim Vihar , Delhi - NoBroker

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK House For Sale In Tilak Nagar

Independent House, Maddiwali Gali No-2, Vishnu Garden, Near Govt Boys Senior Secondary School No-2 Khyala
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
67 Lacs
₹9,926 per sq.ft.
38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Subhash Nagar, New Delhi - Branch & ATMJanakpuri West Metro StationPlatinum GymCentral HospitalRajouri Garden

2 BHK House For Sale In M455+gc5 H M P Raghubir Bager New Delhi, Baba Ramdev Marg, Block Rg, Raghubir Nagar, Tagore Garden Extension, Delhi, 110027, India

Independent House, near Raghubir Nagar blind school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
19 Lacs
₹1,583 per sq.ft.
10,889/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK House For Sale  In M455+gc5 H M P Raghubir Bager New Delhi, Baba Ramdev Marg, Block Rg, Raghubir Nagar, Tagore Garden Extension, Delhi, 110027, India1/7
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Raghubir Nagar

Independent House, Baba Ramdev Marg, near Raghubir Nagar blind school Cement godam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
19 Lacs
₹1,583 per sq.ft.
10,889/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK House For Sale In Vishnu Garden

Independent House, Near bhai lalo ji gurudwara
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹11,211 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
446 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Vishnu Garden

Independent House, N block
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹6,364 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK House For Sale In Vishnu Garden

Independent House, Khayala, near Sunil Dairy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹22,222 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
North-West

1 BHK House For Sale In Raghubir Nagar

Independent House, Sector 6 near Mother Dairy Milk Shop
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹9,009 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
222 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.5 km from Tagore Garden
Explore More Properties

1 RK House For Sale In Vishnu Garden

Independent House, Bhatta Sahib Rd, near Gurudwara bhatta sahib
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹11,659 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
446 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Raghu nagarICICI Bank Subhash Nagar, New Delhi - Branch & ATMJanakpuri West Metro StationPlatinum GymCentral Hospital
1.2 km from Subhash Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK House For Sale In Shyam Nagar

Independent House, Block Rd, Block N, near Shitla Mata Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹9,009 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
666 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South

3 BHK House For Sale In Vishnu Garden

Independent House, Khayala, Vishnu Garden
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
2.0 km from Subhash Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK House For Sale In Tilak Nagar

Independent House, Block RZ, Khayala, Vishnu Garden, Delhi, 110018
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Vishnu Garden

Independent House, Vishnu Garden near shree devi amman
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft

1 BHK House For Sale In Vishnu Garden

Independent House, vishnu garden landmark vikaspuri outer mall road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹5,818 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/3
South-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Vishnu Garden

J block Vishnu Garden
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
68 Lacs
₹7,556 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South

Frequently Asked Questions

Which area is the cheapest to buy a house in Block bg 7?

The cheapest residential areas to buy an independent house in Block bg 7 are subject to market dynamics. You can use the NoBroker platform for real-time property listings and insights. Filter the properties within your budget using the NoBroker app and you will get a range of options that align with your budget and preferences.

In Block bg 7, are there any houses available for sale on a budget of 30 - 50 lacs?

Though property prices vary according to market conditions, you will find an ample number of properties in Block bg 7, which fit within the range of 30 - 50 lacs. To explore independent house listings within this budget, you can utilise NoBroker. All you need to do is to use the filter function in NoBroker portal to input your budget range and all the properties in your desired localities in Block bg 7 will be listed for you.

How many independent Houses for sale by owners are available in Block bg 7?

Currently, there are 0 independent houses for sale by owners in Block bg 7. You can easily pick one which suits your requirement.

Are there any resale independent houses available in Block bg 7?

There is a huge variety of resale independent houses in Block bg 7, all of which you can easily find in the NoBroker platform. You can easily browse through these listings, explore property details, and connect directly with sellers, making your search for a resale independent house in Block bg 7 efficient and convenient.