nbrank,desc

5 - House for Sale in Maharashtra , Mumbai - NoBroker

2 BHK House For Sale In Ambernath

Independent House, Kalyan - Badlapur Rd, MIDC East near Ambarnath West Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK House For Sale  In Ambernath1/7
Parking
Nearby: Ulhasnagar 1 Bus StandSatya Sai Platinum HospitalAshok Anil MultiplexSEASONS PARKMAMTA MEDICAL STORE

1 BHK House For Sale In Ambernath

Independent House, Ambernath west post office, MIDC East, Ambernath, Thane, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK House For Sale  In Ambernath

1 BHK House For Sale In Ambernath

Independent House, MIDC East, near Ambernath west post office
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
25 Lacs
₹2,500 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 RK House For Sale In Ambernath West

Independent House, MIDC East near Shastri Hindi Vidyalaya
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 BHK House For Sale In Vadavali Section

Independent House, opp. Ajinkyatara Patpedi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
24 Lacs
₹4,364 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK House For Sale In Ambernath

Independent House, prakashnagar near shushanoffice
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,667 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Ambernath East

Independent House, near Sawant Arcade Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹6,222 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
2,250 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK House For Sale  In Ambernath East

4 BHK House For Sale In Ambernath East

Independent House, b cabin
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹5,859 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,560 sqft
Builtup
1/23
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Vadavali Section

Independent House, Vivekanand society, Ambernath East
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹8,824 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 BHK House For Sale In Thane West

Independent House, Housing Board Colony, Ambernath near MMM High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹2,500 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK House For Sale In Ambernath

Independent House, Housing Board Colony near MMM High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12 Lacs
₹2,727 per sq.ft.
6,877/Month
Estimated EMI
440 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK House For Sale In Ambernath East

Independent House, gaodevi mandir, near sai baba temple 421501
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9 Lacs
₹8,036 per sq.ft.
5,158/Month
Estimated EMI
112 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Shahad Railway StationSatya Sai Platinum HospitalAshok Anil MultiplexAmeya ParkMAMTA MEDICAL STORE

2 BHK House For Sale In Ambernath,

Independent House, Shankar Mandir Rd, behind Tehsildar Office, Gandhi Nagar, Kansai Section, near Shankar Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Ambernath

Independent House, Gandhi Nagar, near Shankar Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹2,000 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft

1 BHK House For Sale In Ambernath

Independent House, Shivalik nagar, near Suyog Mangal Karyalay
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹3,000 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South
Parking
Nearby: Rural Hospital, BadlapurAshok Anil MultiplexSEASONS PARKMAMTA MEDICAL STOREOrchid Woods Complex

1 RK House For Sale In Ambernath

Independent House, Royal Park Rd, Shiv Shakti Nagar, Ambernath, Maharashtra 421501 nearBharat Gas Godown
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK House For Sale In Ambernath

Independent House, near Balaji Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
24 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK House For Sale In Ambernath

Independent House, b cabin rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹10,714 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

4 BHK House For Sale In B Cabin Rd

Independent House, nearnewMunicipalmarket
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹10,278 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 RK House For Sale In New Bhendi Pada

Independent House, kalyan badlapur road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹5,143 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK House For Sale In Ambernath

Independent House, Kalyan - Badlapur Rd, near Ashwini Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹2,778 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 RK House For Sale In New Balaji Nagar

Independent House, Ghadge Navarre Khuntovali Road, near vittal mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.5 Lacs
₹1,571 per sq.ft.
3,152/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South-West

2 BHK House For Sale In Morivali

Independent House, Ladinaka,near Shankar Mandir Morivali
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹3,125 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK House For Sale In Khuntawali, Road, Ganesh Nagar, Ambernath, Maharashtra 421505, India

Independent House, shivsena shakha Balaji naga
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10 Lacs
₹2,500 per sq.ft.
5,731/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK House For Sale In Ambernath

Independent House, Ladinaka NEar Gayatri Medical Store
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Ambernath

Independent House, Ladinaka near Ambika Restaurant and Bar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
North-East

1 RK House For Sale In Ambernath

Independent House, Deepak Nagar near manndakini bora school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
11 Lacs
₹4,583 per sq.ft.
6,304/Month
Estimated EMI
240 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK House For Sale In Ambernath

Independent House, near Gaval Devi Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
14 Lacs
₹4,667 per sq.ft.
8,024/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Rural Hospital, BadlapurSEASONS PARKMAMTA MEDICAL STOREOrchid Woods ComplexNawab's Kitchen

Frequently Asked Questions

Which area is the cheapest to buy a house in Borax morarji?

The cheapest residential areas to buy an independent house in Borax morarji are subject to market dynamics. You can use the NoBroker platform for real-time property listings and insights. Filter the properties within your budget using the NoBroker app and you will get a range of options that align with your budget and preferences.

In Borax morarji, are there any houses available for sale on a budget of 30 - 50 lacs?

Though property prices vary according to market conditions, you will find an ample number of properties in Borax morarji, which fit within the range of 30 - 50 lacs. To explore independent house listings within this budget, you can utilise NoBroker. All you need to do is to use the filter function in NoBroker portal to input your budget range and all the properties in your desired localities in Borax morarji will be listed for you.

How many independent Houses for sale by owners are available in Borax morarji?

Currently, there are 5 independent houses for sale by owners in Borax morarji. You can easily pick one which suits your requirement.

Are there any resale independent houses available in Borax morarji?

There is a huge variety of resale independent houses in Borax morarji, all of which you can easily find in the NoBroker platform. You can easily browse through these listings, explore property details, and connect directly with sellers, making your search for a resale independent house in Borax morarji efficient and convenient.