nbrank,desc

2 - House for Sale in Kovilambakkam , Chennai - NoBroker

2 BHK House For Sale In Kovilambakkam

Independent House, Medavakkam Main Rd Ganapathy Nagar near Sri Rani Mahal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.08 Crores
₹10,800 per sq.ft.
61,899/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK House For Sale  In Kovilambakkam1/2
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiPallikarani Service pointChrompet Railway StationAnanda FlatsDR.KAMAKSHI MEMORIAL HOSPITALS

2 BHK House For Sale In Kovilambakkam

Independent House, 2/473, 200 Feet Radial Rd, Ganapathy Nagar, Kovilambakkam, near cauvery hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
82 Lacs
₹8,972 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
914 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiPallikarani Service pointMedavakkam Koot RoadAnanda FlatsDR.KAMAKSHI MEMORIAL HOSPITALS

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK House For Sale In Kovilambakkam

Independent House, , MGR Nagar Main Rd near Ramdev Pawn Broker & Jewellers
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,600 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK House For Sale  In Kovilambakkam1/2

2 BHK House For Sale In 8th Street, Keelkattalai

Independent House, 16th street,Ambal nagar (near global school)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹11,667 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK House For Sale In Madipakkam

Independent House, Medavakkam Main Rd., Jeyachandran Textiles Keelkattalai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹3,995 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,502 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 RK House For Sale In Kovilambakkam

Independent House, SS,S.Kolathur road, near TNEB Kovilambakkam Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹18,000 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Pallikarani Service pointMedavakkam Koot RoadAnanda FlatsDR.KAMAKSHI MEMORIAL HOSPITALSKumaran Cinemas

1 BHK House For Sale In Kovilambakkam

Independent House, Kolathur road near TNEB Kovilambakkam Office and panchayat office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
44 Lacs
₹11,000 per sq.ft.
25,218/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: Pallikarani Service pointMedavakkam Koot RoadAnanda FlatsDR.KAMAKSHI MEMORIAL HOSPITALSAirport

2 BHK House For Sale In Kovilambakkam

Independent House, mgr Nagar near Bharat Petroleum
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK House For Sale In Nanmangalam

Independent House, avvaiyar st near rr school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹26,667 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

Frequently Asked Questions

Which area is the cheapest to buy a house in Ganapathy nagar?

The cheapest residential areas to buy an independent house in Ganapathy nagar are subject to market dynamics. You can use the NoBroker platform for real-time property listings and insights. Filter the properties within your budget using the NoBroker app and you will get a range of options that align with your budget and preferences.

In Ganapathy nagar, are there any houses available for sale on a budget of 30 - 50 lacs?

Though property prices vary according to market conditions, you will find an ample number of properties in Ganapathy nagar, which fit within the range of 30 - 50 lacs. To explore independent house listings within this budget, you can utilise NoBroker. All you need to do is to use the filter function in NoBroker portal to input your budget range and all the properties in your desired localities in Ganapathy nagar will be listed for you.

How many independent Houses for sale by owners are available in Ganapathy nagar?

Currently, there are 2 independent houses for sale by owners in Ganapathy nagar. You can easily pick one which suits your requirement.

Are there any resale independent houses available in Ganapathy nagar?

There is a huge variety of resale independent houses in Ganapathy nagar, all of which you can easily find in the NoBroker platform. You can easily browse through these listings, explore property details, and connect directly with sellers, making your search for a resale independent house in Ganapathy nagar efficient and convenient.