nbrank,desc

3 - House for Sale in Kothrud , Pune - NoBroker

1 RK House For Sale In Kothrud

Independent House, paud rd near Samarth Veg Restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.5 Lacs
₹2,604 per sq.ft.
4,298/Month
Estimated EMI
288 sqft
Builtup
1 RK House For Sale  In Kothrud
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedKothrud DepotFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCity Pride - Kothrud

1 RK House For Sale In Kothrud

Independent House, laneno 26; sutardara.kothrud
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6 Lacs
₹3,000 per sq.ft.
3,438/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK House For Sale In Kothrud

Independent House, Gujrat Colony near Indira Priyadarshini
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.5 Lacs
₹4,231 per sq.ft.
3,152/Month
Estimated EMI
130 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

4 BHK House For Sale In Kothrud

Independent House, Nanasaheb Sutar Road near Datta niwas society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,540 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK House For Sale  In Kothrud1/13
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Kothrud

Independent House, Jay Bhavani Nagar near kumar millennium
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
24 Lacs
₹3,429 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK House For Sale  In Kothrud1/7
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Kothrud

Independent House, Near kinara hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹2,424 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
3,300 sqft
Apartment Type
10

Frequently Asked Questions

Which area is the cheapest to buy a house in Gujrat colony?

The cheapest residential areas to buy an independent house in Gujrat colony are subject to market dynamics. You can use the NoBroker platform for real-time property listings and insights. Filter the properties within your budget using the NoBroker app and you will get a range of options that align with your budget and preferences.

In Gujrat colony, are there any houses available for sale on a budget of 30 - 50 lacs?

Though property prices vary according to market conditions, you will find an ample number of properties in Gujrat colony, which fit within the range of 30 - 50 lacs. To explore independent house listings within this budget, you can utilise NoBroker. All you need to do is to use the filter function in NoBroker portal to input your budget range and all the properties in your desired localities in Gujrat colony will be listed for you.

How many independent Houses for sale by owners are available in Gujrat colony?

Currently, there are 3 independent houses for sale by owners in Gujrat colony. You can easily pick one which suits your requirement.

Are there any resale independent houses available in Gujrat colony?

There is a huge variety of resale independent houses in Gujrat colony, all of which you can easily find in the NoBroker platform. You can easily browse through these listings, explore property details, and connect directly with sellers, making your search for a resale independent house in Gujrat colony efficient and convenient.