nbrank,desc

10 - House for Sale in Padmarao Nagar , Hyderabad - NoBroker

4+ BHK House For Sale In Sitafalmandi , Padmarao Nagar

Independent House, Sitaphalmandi Water Tank Sri Rayapatnam, Indira Nagar, Padmarao Nagar, Secunderabad, Telangana 500061
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.3 Crores
₹9,291 per sq.ft.
1.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,552 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Sitafalmandi , Padmarao Nagar1/30
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)NallakuntaSouth Lalaguda Railway GroundKIMS HospitalsTarnaka
1.7 km from Tarnaka
Explore More Properties

3 BHK House For Sale In Ram Nagar

Independent House, Dayara Near Vnr Reddy's Fresh Chicken
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK House For Sale  In Ram Nagar1/2
2.0 km from Tarnaka
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK House For Sale In Warasiguda

Independent House, Indra Nagar Colony Near Laxmi Kamalathmika Ammavari Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹3,889 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)NallakuntaSouth Lalaguda Railway GroundKIMS HospitalsUppal

4+ BHK House For Sale In Padmarao Nagar

Independent House, Padmarao Nagar near governmanet hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹6,996 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
2,430 sqft
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
2.0 km from Tarnaka
Explore More Properties

2 BHK House For Sale In Indira Nagar

Independent House, Warasiguda Main Rd,r near Sangeet Sound
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹18,116 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
828 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Commute Friendly
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Warasiguda

Independent House, Medibavi Rd near ARYA SAMAJ MEDIBAVI
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Warasiguda

Independent House, Padmarao Nagar near Johnson Grammar School | JGS Warasiguda | Best School in Warasiguda | Best ICSE School Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹8,499 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,765 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Sitaphalmandi

Independent House, Beedalabasti, near Sri Renuka Yellama Temple,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹8,667 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 RK House For Sale In Sitafalmandi

Independent House, Sri Rayapatnam, near Gurudwara Guru Singh Sabha Sitafalmandi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹26,667 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
2.0 km from Tarnaka
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK House For Sale In Warasiguda

Independent House, beside Sri Bhoolakshmamma Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹6,173 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,860 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

4+ BHK House For Sale In Padmarao Nagar

Independent House, Sri Rayapatnam, Near Sridevi Maternity and Nursing Home
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.9 Crores
₹5,370 per sq.ft.
1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,400 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Padmarao Nagar1/11
South-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Namalagundu

Independent House, Mnr Apartment, , Namalagundu Rd, , Padmarao Nagar,near hanuman temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
2.0 km from Tarnaka
Explore More Properties

3 BHK House For Sale In Padmarao Nagar

Independent House, Namalagundu, near Sri Veeranjaneya Swamy Devasthanamu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹5,926 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
2.0 km from Tarnaka
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK House For Sale In Brahmin Basti, Warasiguda

Independent House, Brahmin Basti, Warasiguda
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹7,031 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,200 sqft
Builtup
1/42
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Padmarao Nagar

Independent House, Seethaphalmandi near AMARAVATHI SCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking
2.0 km from Tarnaka
Explore More Properties

2 BHK House For Sale In Sammradhi Apartment, ********** Sitaphalmandi, Seethaphalmandi, Padmarao Nagar, Hyderabad, Secunderabad, Telangana 500061, India

Independent House, , opposite pasupathinath temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.51 Crores
₹15,916 per sq.ft.
86,659/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
1.1 km from Tarnaka
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK House For Sale In Sitafalmandi, Padmarao Nagar

Independent House, Seethaphalmandi, Padmarao Nagar, Secunderabad, Telangana 500061 near Pashupathinath Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹4,293 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
3,960 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1.1 km from Tarnaka
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK House For Sale In Seethaphalmandi

Independent House, Seethaphalmandi flyover near Pashupathinath Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1.1 km from Tarnaka
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK House For Sale In Padmarao Nagar

Independent House, Namalgundu Rd, Seethaphalmandi, , near Sri Venkateshwara Swamy Temple,Namalgundu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹9,259 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,400 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Padmarao Nagar

Independent House, Namalagundu,Near Seetha Rama Anjaneya Yuvajana Sangham
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹3,810 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
4,200 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Amberpet

Independent House, Manikeshwari Nagar, Near Sai Baba Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹7,222 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Seethaphalmandi

Independent House, Seethaphalmandi Main road near Krishna Maternity & Nursing Home Laboratory
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹3,750 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
1/4
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.6 km from Tarnaka
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK House For Sale In Manikeswarnagar

Independent House, Sitaphalmandi,Near Community Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
88 Lacs
₹2,716 per sq.ft.
50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
3,240 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Seethaphalmandi, Padmarao Nagar

Independent House, Krishna Maternity & Nursing Home Laboratory
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
0.8 km from Tarnaka
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK House For Sale In Warsiguda

Independent House, beside Sri Bhoolakshmamma Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,500 sqft
Builtup
1/13
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)Padmarao NagarSouth Lalaguda Railway GroundYashoda Hospitals SecunderabadUppal

3 BHK House For Sale In Padmarao Nagar

Independent House, Warasiguda Rd near MGM Bakery
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹4,209 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
2,376 sqft

2 BHK House For Sale In Padmarao Nagar

Independent House, Near Sumitra High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹9,877 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
810 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 RK House For Sale In Padmarao Nagar

Independent House, Srinivasa Nagar, near Red Cross Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK House For Sale In Warasiguda

Independent House, Mahmoodguda near Zam Zam Palace
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹3,452 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
1,680 sqft
Builtup
1/8
2.0 km from Tarnaka
Explore More Properties

2 BHK House For Sale In Boudha Nagar

Independent House, Near Boudha Nagar Municipal Park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹16,129 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,240 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK House For Sale In Warasiguda

Independent House, Padmarao Nagar near IQ International School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹26,667 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK House For Sale In Manikeshwari Nagar, Amberpet

Independent House, Adjacent to ambedkar statue
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
51 Lacs
₹6,296 per sq.ft.
29,230/Month
Estimated EMI
810 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

4+ BHK House For Sale In Padmarao Nagar

Independent House, Chilakalguda near Bank Of Baroda
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹4,630 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Warasiguda

Independent House, near Golden Tea & Bakery
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Namalgundu

Independent House, Padmarao Nagar near HARI HARA NILAYAM
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
1.1 km from Rasoolpura
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Which area is the cheapest to buy a house in Indira nagar?

The cheapest residential areas to buy an independent house in Indira nagar are subject to market dynamics. You can use the NoBroker platform for real-time property listings and insights. Filter the properties within your budget using the NoBroker app and you will get a range of options that align with your budget and preferences.

In Indira nagar, are there any houses available for sale on a budget of 30 - 50 lacs?

Though property prices vary according to market conditions, you will find an ample number of properties in Indira nagar, which fit within the range of 30 - 50 lacs. To explore independent house listings within this budget, you can utilise NoBroker. All you need to do is to use the filter function in NoBroker portal to input your budget range and all the properties in your desired localities in Indira nagar will be listed for you.

How many independent Houses for sale by owners are available in Indira nagar?

Currently, there are 10 independent houses for sale by owners in Indira nagar. You can easily pick one which suits your requirement.

Are there any resale independent houses available in Indira nagar?

There is a huge variety of resale independent houses in Indira nagar, all of which you can easily find in the NoBroker platform. You can easily browse through these listings, explore property details, and connect directly with sellers, making your search for a resale independent house in Indira nagar efficient and convenient.