nbrank,desc

1 - House for Sale in Avadi , Chennai - NoBroker

3 BHK House For Sale In 15c, 5th Cross St, Rajiv Gandhi Nagar, Mrf Nagar, Pattabiram, Tamil Nadu 600072, India

Independent House, near Mrf street aavadi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK House For Sale  In 15c, 5th Cross St, Rajiv Gandhi Nagar, Mrf Nagar, Pattabiram, Tamil Nadu 600072, India1/5
Parking
Nearby: Avadi MarketMuthukkal 32 Dental ClinicMeenakshi CinemasAvadi Paruthipattu Lake Green ParkP dot G Flora

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK House For Sale In Kavarappalaiyam

Independent House, K C HOSPITAL Chennai - Tiruvallur High Rd,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: AyapakkamMuthukkal 32 Dental ClinicMeenakshi CinemasEzhil Nagar ParkAlpha Lotus Tower

4 BHK House For Sale In Bharathiyar Street

Independent House, Chennai - Thiruttani - Renigunta Highway
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK House For Sale  In Bharathiyar Street1/14
South
Parking
Nearby: AyapakkamMuthukkal 32 Dental ClinicMeenakshi CinemasEzhil Nagar ParkHindu College Train Station

3 BHK House For Sale In Avadi

Independent House, sekkadu near hindu college opp
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK House For Sale In Avadi

Independent House, ramalingapuram ,Near Nagavalli Amman Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
19 Lacs
₹5,429 per sq.ft.
10,889/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: AyapakkamMuthukkal 32 Dental ClinicMeenakshi CinemasEzhil Nagar ParkP dot G Flora

2 BHK House For Sale In Avadi

Independent House, Ramanujam St near Hindu College Back Side
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Avadi MarketMuthukkal 32 Dental ClinicMeenakshi CinemasAvadi Paruthipattu Lake Green ParkHindu College Train Station

2 BHK House For Sale In Avadi

Independent House, Anna St, Gandhi Nagar near St Josephs Matriculation School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.15 Crores
₹16,538 per sq.ft.
1.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South

4+ BHK House For Sale In Avadi

Independent House, New Military Rd, Kasturba Nagar, near Avadi Check Post
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹12,121 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,300 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Ayyapakkam Water TankMuthukkal 32 Dental ClinicMeenakshi CinemasEzhil Nagar ParkHindu College Train Station

2 BHK House For Sale In Pattabiram

Independent House, Thendral nagar,Near Hindu College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹7,407 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 BHK House For Sale In Pattabiram

Independent House, Anna Nagar Main Rd near Sri Prasanna Venkatesawara Perumal Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,625 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Avadi MarketMuthukkal 32 Dental ClinicMeenakshi CinemasAvadi Paruthipattu Lake Green ParkAlpha Lotus Tower

4 BHK House For Sale In Avadi

Independent House, Chennai - Tiruvallur High Rd, Bhaktavatsala Puram near Immaculate Heart Girls Higher Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.8 Crores
₹18,667 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/2

4+ BHK House For Sale In Pattabiram

Independent House, 2nd main road Gopalapuram East Near Hindu College Pattabiram Chennai 72
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,200 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Pattabiram

Independent House, 1st main rd,near Hindu College,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft

4+ BHK House For Sale In Pattabiram

Independent House, bharathiyar nagar near Dharmamurthi Rao Bahadur Calavala Cunnan Chetty Hindu College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Pattabiram

Independent House, Dharmamurthy Nagar, near Dharmamurthi Rao Bahadur Calavala Cunnan Chetty Hindu College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,737 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft

4+ BHK House For Sale In Pattabiram

Independent House, Chennai - Tiruttani Hwy, Dharmamurthy Nagar, near hindu college
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹5,625 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Pattabiram

Independent House, Indian Air Force Road Near Thangamani Matriculation Higher Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹4,952 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK House For Sale In Avadi

Independent House, Avadi main rd near Sree Ayyapan Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹6,527 per sq.ft.
97,256/Month
Estimated EMI
2,600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Ayyapakkam Water TankMuthukkal 32 Dental ClinicMeenakshi CinemasEzhil Nagar ParkAlpha Lotus Tower

1 BHK House For Sale In Avadi

Independent House, Bhaktavatsala Puram near Kendriya Vidyalaya OCF Avadi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹5,490 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
510 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK House For Sale In Avadi

Independent House, Bhaktavatsala Puram, near Bhaktavatsala Puram,near Kendriya Vidyalaya OCF Avadi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
24 Lacs
₹3,692 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 BHK House For Sale In Avadi

Independent House, Ayyappan Koil St, near Sree Ayyapan Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹11,848 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
422 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK House For Sale In Avadi

Independent House, CTH Road near Reliance Fresh
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.3 Crores
₹10,345 per sq.ft.
1.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,190 sqft
Builtup
1/22

4+ BHK House For Sale In Avadi

Independent House, Vasantham Nagar Near juice world
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹2,200 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Commute Friendly
South-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: AyapakkamMuthukkal 32 Dental ClinicRakki CinemasEzhil Nagar ParkAlpha Lotus Tower

2 BHK House For Sale In 11, Marutham St

Independent House, pothigai street
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK House For Sale In 4 Voc Street, Chennai - Tiruvallur High Rd, Pattabiram, Tamil Nadu 600072, India

Independent House, opposite to shoba driving school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹18,000 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK House For Sale In Pattabiram

Independent House, Pattabiram rd near New Life Elim Church ( ONLY CASH BUYER ALLOWED)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/2

Frequently Asked Questions

Which area is the cheapest to buy a house in Kavarapalayam?

The cheapest residential areas to buy an independent house in Kavarapalayam are subject to market dynamics. You can use the NoBroker platform for real-time property listings and insights. Filter the properties within your budget using the NoBroker app and you will get a range of options that align with your budget and preferences.

In Kavarapalayam, are there any houses available for sale on a budget of 30 - 50 lacs?

Though property prices vary according to market conditions, you will find an ample number of properties in Kavarapalayam, which fit within the range of 30 - 50 lacs. To explore independent house listings within this budget, you can utilise NoBroker. All you need to do is to use the filter function in NoBroker portal to input your budget range and all the properties in your desired localities in Kavarapalayam will be listed for you.

How many independent Houses for sale by owners are available in Kavarapalayam?

Currently, there are 1 independent houses for sale by owners in Kavarapalayam. You can easily pick one which suits your requirement.

Are there any resale independent houses available in Kavarapalayam?

There is a huge variety of resale independent houses in Kavarapalayam, all of which you can easily find in the NoBroker platform. You can easily browse through these listings, explore property details, and connect directly with sellers, making your search for a resale independent house in Kavarapalayam efficient and convenient.