nbrank,desc
0 - House for Sale in Kodungaiyur , Chennai - NoBroker
Showing properties near your searched localities
2 BHK House For Sale In Kodungaiyur
Independent House, 5th Road 2nd cross Street
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Parking
3 BHK House For Sale In Kodangiyur
Independent House, Tiruvalluvar St, RV Nagar, near MURALI KRISHNA STORE
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/32East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
3 BHK House For Sale In Kodungaiyur
Independent House, Seetharam nagar 3rd street near Ganesh Temple
Not under loan₹
₹1.49 Crores
₹9,313 per sq.ft.
₹85,398/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Parking
2 BHK House For Sale In Noor Hospital
Independent House, 5, 7th street, seetharam nagar
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹9,167 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South
Parking
4 BHK House For Sale In Kodungaiyur
Independent House, Seetharam nagar 3rd Cross Street Near St.Joseph's Matriculation Higher School
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹6,579 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
4+ BHK House For Sale In Kodungaiyur
Independent House, RV Nagar near Sri Ayyappan Temple
Not under loan₹
₹5.5 Crores
₹8,871 per sq.ft.
₹3.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,200 sqft
Apartment Type
13
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4+ BHK House For Sale In Kodungaiyur
Independent House, Gandhi Nagar main rd near Masjid Al Noor Makka Madrasa
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹12,245 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,225 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
3 BHK House For Sale In Kodungaiyur Sub Post Office
Independent House, No.7 Nsk Salai, 3rd street kodungaiyur
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹17,778 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Which area is the cheapest to buy a house in Nethaji nagar?
The cheapest residential areas to buy an independent house in Nethaji nagar are subject to market dynamics. You can use the NoBroker platform for real-time property listings and insights. Filter the properties within your budget using the NoBroker app and you will get a range of options that align with your budget and preferences.
In Nethaji nagar, are there any houses available for sale on a budget of 30 - 50 lacs?
Though property prices vary according to market conditions, you will find an ample number of properties in Nethaji nagar, which fit within the range of 30 - 50 lacs. To explore independent house listings within this budget, you can utilise NoBroker. All you need to do is to use the filter function in NoBroker portal to input your budget range and all the properties in your desired localities in Nethaji nagar will be listed for you.
How many independent Houses for sale by owners are available in Nethaji nagar?
Currently, there are 0 independent houses for sale by owners in Nethaji nagar. You can easily pick one which suits your requirement.
Are there any resale independent houses available in Nethaji nagar?
There is a huge variety of resale independent houses in Nethaji nagar, all of which you can easily find in the NoBroker platform. You can easily browse through these listings, explore property details, and connect directly with sellers, making your search for a resale independent house in Nethaji nagar efficient and convenient.