nbrank,desc

3 - House for Sale in Jogeshwari East , Mumbai - NoBroker

1 RK House For Sale In Jogeshwari East

Independent House, Prem Nagar Near RSCOLLECTION
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹13,636 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
220 sqft
Builtup
1 RK House For Sale  In Jogeshwari East1/8
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportVIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationAshtangayogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research Institute

1 BHK House For Sale In Near, Fish Market Rd, Opp. Janashakti Police Chowki, Saraswati Baug, Gandhi Nagar Society, Prem Nagar, Jogeshwari East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400060, India

Independent House, Fish market road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
44 Lacs
₹9,778 per sq.ft.
25,218/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK House For Sale  In Near, Fish Market Rd, Opp. Janashakti Police Chowki, Saraswati Baug, Gandhi Nagar Society, Prem Nagar, Jogeshwari East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400060, India1/4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK House For Sale In 4vm5+9c4, Saraswati Baug, Bandra Plot, Prem Nagar, Jogeshwari East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400060, India

Independent House, Shaikh Mumtaz chawl L Block L 6/79 Colaba Plot premnagar near bait un nasr bank.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹9,167 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 RK House For Sale In Jogeshwari East

Independent House, Meghwadi Road Number 2, near Annapurna Catering
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹11,429 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1 RK House For Sale  In Jogeshwari East

1 RK House For Sale In Jogeshwari East

Independent House, Meghwadi Near to SHIV SENA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft
Builtup
1 RK House For Sale  In Jogeshwari East1/6

1 RK House For Sale In Jogeshwari East

Independent House, Nemsingh Compound, Bandrekar Wadi, opp. Vishal Medical Store.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹50,000 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK House For Sale In Jogeshwari East

Independent House, Jantha Colony near St. Mary's High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹7,778 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK House For Sale In Jogeshwari East

Independent House, Meghwadi, Prem Nagar, near Swami Vivekanand High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
31 Lacs
₹7,750 per sq.ft.
17,767/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK House For Sale In Jogeshwari East

Independent House, near hanuman mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹22,500 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

1 RK House For Sale In Jogeshwari East

Independent House, BMC Colony near Municipal Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7 Lacs
₹3,043 per sq.ft.
4,012/Month
Estimated EMI
230 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

1 RK House For Sale In 4vm6+fv9, Sarvodaya Nagar, Meghwadi, Indira Nagar, Jogeshwari East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400060, India

Independent House, near Ganesh Maidan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK House For Sale In Jogeshwari East

Independent House, Meghwadi, near Indian national Church Marathi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
100 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK House For Sale In Jogeshwari East

Independent House, indira nagar, near Sai baba mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹17,361 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
144 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Jogeshwari East

Independent House, service rd near Kenorita Garment Hub
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South-East

1 RK House For Sale In Jogeshwari East

Independent House, MHB Colony Rd Near Shri Samarth Vidyalaya & Junior College Of Arts & Commerce, Jogeshwari
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹18,000 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Which area is the cheapest to buy a house in Prem nagar?

The cheapest residential areas to buy an independent house in Prem nagar are subject to market dynamics. You can use the NoBroker platform for real-time property listings and insights. Filter the properties within your budget using the NoBroker app and you will get a range of options that align with your budget and preferences.

In Prem nagar, are there any houses available for sale on a budget of 30 - 50 lacs?

Though property prices vary according to market conditions, you will find an ample number of properties in Prem nagar, which fit within the range of 30 - 50 lacs. To explore independent house listings within this budget, you can utilise NoBroker. All you need to do is to use the filter function in NoBroker portal to input your budget range and all the properties in your desired localities in Prem nagar will be listed for you.

How many independent Houses for sale by owners are available in Prem nagar?

Currently, there are 3 independent houses for sale by owners in Prem nagar. You can easily pick one which suits your requirement.

Are there any resale independent houses available in Prem nagar?

There is a huge variety of resale independent houses in Prem nagar, all of which you can easily find in the NoBroker platform. You can easily browse through these listings, explore property details, and connect directly with sellers, making your search for a resale independent house in Prem nagar efficient and convenient.