nbrank,desc

4 - House for Sale in Mathikere , Bangalore - NoBroker

4+ BHK House For Sale In Yeswanthpur

Independent House, 14, 1st Cross Rd, Subedarpalya, Yeswanthpur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560022, India Lat, Lon: 13.020266, 77.561462
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹11,333 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Yeswanthpur1/4
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersSultanpalyaRamaiah Memorial HospitalRajajinagarNavrang Theatre

3 BHK House For Sale In Yeswanthpur

Independent House, Subedarpalya near Shree Kali Mata Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹9,545 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK House For Sale  In Yeswanthpur

4+ BHK House For Sale In Malleshwaram

Independent House, IISC (Malleshwaram or Yeshwantpur)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.75 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersSultanpalyaRamaiah Memorial HospitalRajajinagarVeeresh Cinemas

3 BHK House For Sale In Yeshwanthpur

Independent House, 7th Main Road, near Bapu College of Education
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Crores
₹1,33,333 per sq.ft.
11.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

Showing properties near your searched localities

4 BHK House For Sale In Yeswanthpur

Independent House, 3/6, 6th Cross Rd, Kamla Nehru. Extension, Yeswanthpur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560022, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹11,905 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK House For Sale  In Yeswanthpur1/21
North-East
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarMangalaShobha HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

4 BHK House For Sale In Yeshwantpur

Independent House, 5th cross 7th main Triveni Road near Mahalakshmi Medicals
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.05 Crores
₹8,542 per sq.ft.
1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK House For Sale  In Yeshwantpur

4+ BHK House For Sale In Mahalakshmi Layout

Independent House, 07 raja singh building , 4 th cross subeda palya yaswanthpur banglore 560022
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹15,723 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,862 sqft
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersJalahalli CrossRamaiah Memorial HospitalRajajinagarVeeresh Cinemas

4+ BHK House For Sale In Divanarapalya, Yeswanthpur

Independent House, new carmel english school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹4,286 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
2,800 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Yeswanthpur

Independent House, Dr.Ambedkar Nagar, near Government High School Santhe Beedhi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Yeshwanthpur

Independent House, subedar palya Near Government High School Santhe Beedhi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Yeswanthpur

Independent House, 740/2 (19), 4th cross, pipeline road, Yeshwanthpur, Bengaluru 560022
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersJalahalli CrossRamaiah Memorial HospitalRajajinagarNavrang Theatre

4+ BHK House For Sale In Yeshwanthpur

Independent House, 91, Railway Parallel Rd Near Veekay lodge
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.48 Crores
₹3,383 per sq.ft.
84,825/Month
Estimated EMI
4,375 sqft
Builtup
1/21
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Rajajinagar

Independent House, Independent House/Villa
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹8,667 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersFrazer TownCentury ClubRamaiah Memorial HospitalRajajinagar
1.3 km from Kuvempu Road
Explore More Properties

3 BHK House For Sale In Malleshwaram

Independent House, 13 main Margosa Rd near Cloud nine hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.88 Crores
₹11,750 per sq.ft.
1.08 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Apartment Type
5

Frequently Asked Questions

Which area is the cheapest to buy a house in Subedarpalya?

The cheapest residential areas to buy an independent house in Subedarpalya are subject to market dynamics. You can use the NoBroker platform for real-time property listings and insights. Filter the properties within your budget using the NoBroker app and you will get a range of options that align with your budget and preferences.

In Subedarpalya, are there any houses available for sale on a budget of 30 - 50 lacs?

Though property prices vary according to market conditions, you will find an ample number of properties in Subedarpalya, which fit within the range of 30 - 50 lacs. To explore independent house listings within this budget, you can utilise NoBroker. All you need to do is to use the filter function in NoBroker portal to input your budget range and all the properties in your desired localities in Subedarpalya will be listed for you.

How many independent Houses for sale by owners are available in Subedarpalya?

Currently, there are 4 independent houses for sale by owners in Subedarpalya. You can easily pick one which suits your requirement.

Are there any resale independent houses available in Subedarpalya?

There is a huge variety of resale independent houses in Subedarpalya, all of which you can easily find in the NoBroker platform. You can easily browse through these listings, explore property details, and connect directly with sellers, making your search for a resale independent house in Subedarpalya efficient and convenient.