nbrank,desc
0 - House for Sale in Thiruverkadu , Chennai - NoBroker
Showing properties near your searched localities
2 BHK House For Sale In Thiruverkadu
Independent House, Kasthuribai Nagar near Bhavani amman Koil
Not under loan₹
₹72 Lacs
₹7,273 per sq.ft.
₹41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
990 sqft
Builtup
1/14South
Parking
2 BHK House For Sale In Thiruverkadu
Independent House, TTS nagar near Udavum Karangal Thiruverkadu
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹33,333 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/5Don't Know
Parking
4+ BHK House For Sale In Thiruverkadu
Independent House, Sakara Vinayagar Temple
Not under loan₹
₹2.2 Crores
₹8,148 per sq.ft.
₹1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
4 BHK House For Sale In Thiruverkadu
Independent House, Sundaracholapuram Road, near ravindra bharathi school
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
2 BHK House For Sale In Thiruverkadu
Independent House, Mahalakshmi Nagar, venkateswara Nagar, Near Sri Kubera Selva Vinayagar Kovil
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Parking
2 BHK House For Sale In 181523, Ram Nagar, Eswaran Nagar, Thiruverkadu, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600077, India
Independent House, thiruverkadu
Under Loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹9,559 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft
Parking
2 BHK House For Sale In Thiruverkadu
Independent House, Parasakthi Nagar , near State Bank of India
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know
Parking
4+ BHK House For Sale In Thiruverkadu
Independent House, Sivan Kovil Rd near Premadoss Thirumana Mandabam
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹18,939 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,640 sqft
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
3 BHK House For Sale In Thiruverkadu
Independent House, ayyapa nager near pushpakara school
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Which area is the cheapest to buy a house in Tts nagar?
The cheapest residential areas to buy an independent house in Tts nagar are subject to market dynamics. You can use the NoBroker platform for real-time property listings and insights. Filter the properties within your budget using the NoBroker app and you will get a range of options that align with your budget and preferences.
In Tts nagar, are there any houses available for sale on a budget of 30 - 50 lacs?
Though property prices vary according to market conditions, you will find an ample number of properties in Tts nagar, which fit within the range of 30 - 50 lacs. To explore independent house listings within this budget, you can utilise NoBroker. All you need to do is to use the filter function in NoBroker portal to input your budget range and all the properties in your desired localities in Tts nagar will be listed for you.
How many independent Houses for sale by owners are available in Tts nagar?
Currently, there are 0 independent houses for sale by owners in Tts nagar. You can easily pick one which suits your requirement.
Are there any resale independent houses available in Tts nagar?
There is a huge variety of resale independent houses in Tts nagar, all of which you can easily find in the NoBroker platform. You can easily browse through these listings, explore property details, and connect directly with sellers, making your search for a resale independent house in Tts nagar efficient and convenient.