nbrank,desc

0 - Builder Floor/Apartments for Sale in Sapriya nagar , Chennai

Showing properties near your searched localities

4 BHK For Sale In Thirumullaivoyal

Standalone building, , Cholambedu Salai, Near Cherish Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹5,882 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK For Sale  In Thirumullaivoyal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURAmbattur O.T. Bus StandIsha Yoga Center AmbatturMuthukkal 32 Dental ClinicRakki Cinemas

2 BHK In Shivashakyhi Illam For Sale In Thirumullaivoyal

Vivekananda School, Lenin Nagar, near G K Shetty Vivekananda Vidyalaya Junior College
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK In Shivashakyhi Illam For Sale  In Thirumullaivoyal

2 BHK In Sai Apartment For Sale In Ayappakkam

Mahalakshmi avenue Near Lotus avenue phase 2 park Ayapakkam, Chennai 600077
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,316 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURNolamburThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalRakki Cinemas

2 BHK For Sale In Ambattur

standalone building, Near Reliance Trends
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹27,778 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South

3 BHK For Sale In Ambattur

Standalone Building, Near TI Matriculation Higher Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹10,092 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,090 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURAmbattur O.T. Bus StandIsha Yoga Center AmbatturMMRV HOSPITALRakki Cinemas

2 BHK In Sai Raksha For Sale In Kattupakkam

Near AVL Matriculation Higher Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹4,955 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,110 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Parking
Nearby: GerugambakkamKanchipuram.ACS Medical College and HospitalSri Vigneshwara Theatre RGB LaserArjun Thottam

4+ BHK For Sale In Iyyappanthangal

Standalone Building, Trunk Rd, Ramachandra Nagar, VGN Nagar, Near Iyyappanthangal Bus Depot
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹4,750 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Barclays Global Service CentreNolamburKanchipuram.ACS Medical College and HospitalAGS Cinemas Maduravoyal

4+ BHK For Sale In Redhills

Standalone Building, Eswaran Nagar Near Bilal Masjid
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹5,625 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Redhills Bus TerminusPVR Cinemas - SKLS Galaxy MallKannappa GardenSS HYderabad Biriyani RedhillsRedhills

3 BHK In Akalya Abishak For Sale In Porur

Trunk Rd Near Sri Ramachandra University
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK For Sale In Ambattur

standalone Building, Korattur,Near Reliance Petrol Bunk
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,635 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
976 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURAmbattur O.T. Bus StandIsha Yoga Center AmbatturPoovanthi Rehabilitation CentreRakki Cinemas

2 BHK For Sale In Iyyappanthangal

Standalone Building, Near Sri Ramachandra Dental College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹11,211 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
892 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK In Baba Flats For Sale In Korattur

Duraisamy St, Venkataraman Nagar, Near Korattur Bus Terminus
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
57 Lacs
₹5,987 per sq.ft.
32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
952 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURAmbattur O.T. Bus StandPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarPoovanthi Rehabilitation CentreThirumangalam

2 BHK In Arungiri Caslte For Sale In Porur

Padmavathi Street Santhosh Nagar near Swamy's School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹7,907 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,075 sqft
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiBarclays Global Service CentreRamapuramKanchipuram.ACS Medical College and Hospital

3 BHK For Sale In Padi

Standalone Building, Chennai Tiruvallur High Rd,Near The Legend Saravana Stores
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6 Crores
₹42,857 per sq.ft.
3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURNolamburPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalThirumangalam

2 BHK In Elite Phase5 For Sale In Mugalivakkam

Mugalivakkam, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,300 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
873 sqft
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiBarclays Global Service CentreRamapuramKanchipuram.Sri Ramachandra Hospital - G Block

2 BHK In Undiclosed Building For Sale In Anna Nagar West

Pioneer Colony, Near Anna Nagar West Bus Depot
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹10,204 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-West
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankNolamburPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalVadpalani

2 BHK For Sale In Puzhal

Standalone building, St Anthony Nagar Near KR golden Palace
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹10,625 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
Don't know
Parking
Nearby: Redhills Bus TerminusGurukripa - Vazhga ValamudanPoovanthi Rehabilitation CentrePVR Cinemas - SKLS Galaxy MallSurapet park

3 BHK For Sale In Ramapuram

Standalone Building, Ramapuram Near SRM Easwari Engineering College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Vadapalani, Chennai-Branch & ATMNolamburKanchipuram.Sri Ramachandra Hospital - G BlockVadpalani

3 BHK For Sale In Alwartirunagar

Standalone building, Near St Johns Matriculation Higher Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.12 Crores
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
64,192/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Vadapalani, Chennai-Branch & ATMTnagarLemon Tree Hotel, Shimona, chennaiSri Ramachandra Hospital - G BlockVadpalani

2 BHK For Sale In Pammal

independent duplex house, Vadivel St, HL Colony, near Saibala Fresh Supermarket
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
57 Lacs
₹6,129 per sq.ft.
32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
930 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South-East
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiChrompet Railway StationKanchipuram.Rela Institute and Medical CentreMeenambakkam Metro

1 BHK For Sale In Kolathur

Standalone Building, Shastri Nagar, Near RTO office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankPerambur Railway StationPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalThirumangalam

3 BHK For Sale In Pammal

Standalone Building, Nallathambi Main Rd, Iyyappan Nagar, HL Colony, Near Vignesh Mahal,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
72 Lacs
₹6,990 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,030 sqft

4+ BHK For Sale In Kolathur

standalone building, Anjugam Nagar, 15th Street. Near Kolathur Multi Speciality and Research Centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹8,837 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,150 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South

2 BHK In Ss Flats For Sale In Tambaram

Sakthi Nagar, Near Tamil Nadu Electricity Board
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,625 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchChrompet Railway StationVignesh Creche & Play SchoolRela Institute and Medical CentreNational Theatre

4+ BHK For Sale In Chrompet

Standalone Building, IT Flyover, Mahalakshmi Colony, Near Vodafone Store,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹8,125 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiAndhra Bank Selaiyur BranchChrompet Railway StationVignesh Creche & Play SchoolRela Institute and Medical Centre

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Sapriya nagar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Sapriya nagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Sapriya nagar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Sapriya nagar.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Sapriya nagar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Sapriya nagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Sapriya nagar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Sapriya nagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!