Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Price Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 100 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc

0 - Industrial Building for Sale in Jeevan Prakash Nagar Chennai

Showing properties near your searched localities

Industrial Building in Iyyappanthangal, Chennai for sale

Rakesh nagar, BDO OFFICE
locationExplore Nearby
14 Lacs
1,400.00 / sq.ft.
10,513/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft1,400 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Industrial Building in Iyyappanthangal, Chennai for sale 1/5
Industrial Building
Property Type
Reserved
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
29-Jun-2026
Available From

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions