Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Price Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 100 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Industrial Shed for Sale in Manali, Chennai | Industrial Shed in Manali
Showing properties near your searched localities
Industrial Shed in Selaivayal, Chennai for sale
Kaviarasu Kannadhasan Nagar,, Thiruthangal Nadar Arts College
₹75 Lacs
₹6,250.00 / sq.ft.
₹56,320/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft₹6,250 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3Industrial Shed
Property Type
Reserved
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
Industrial in Tiruvottiyur, Chennai for sale
village st, Vandana Hospital
₹5 Crores
₹19,230.77 / sq.ft.
₹3.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,600 sqft₹19,231 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3Industrial
Property Type
None
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
Industrial Shed in Tiruvottiyur, Chennai for sale
Thyagarajapuram, Sub-Registrar office, Thiruvottriyur
₹1.6 Crores
₹7,441.86 / sq.ft.
₹1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,150 sqft₹7,442 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Kodungaiyur, Chennai for sale
Muthamizh Nagar, C.S.I Christ Church Kodungaiyur
₹7 Crores
₹7,000.00 / sq.ft.
₹5.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
10,000 sqft₹7,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in B 11, Sidco Industrial Estate Rd, Kodungaiyur (east), Kaviarasu Kannadhasan Nagar, Kodungaiyur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600118, India, Chennai for sale
sidco industrial estate,
₹5.5 Crores
₹10,576.92 / sq.ft.
₹4.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,200 sqft₹10,577 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Industrial in Kodungaiyur, Chennai for sale
Sidco Industrial Estate Road, near ss hyderabad briyani shop
₹6 Crores
₹15,856.24 / sq.ft.
₹4.51 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,784 sqft₹15,856 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From
Industrial Shed in Tondiarpet, Chennai for sale
Ennore High Rd, Angel Baby land Matriculation School
₹24 Lacs
₹2,000.00 / sq.ft.
₹18,022/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft₹2,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Erukkenchery, Chennai for sale
No 4 A.P arasu 2 nd streetNehru nagar Erukkancheri, lyyappa Teatre andBaba Real Estate Near
₹52 Lacs
₹4,333.33 / sq.ft.
₹39,048/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft₹4,333 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Vellivoyal, Chennai for sale
Ashok Leyland Technical Centre, Manali New Town
₹75 Lacs
₹3,787.88 / sq.ft.
₹56,320/Month
Estimated EMI
1,980 sqft₹3,788 per Sq.Ft.
or
and we will send an email with matching properties