Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Price Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 100 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Commercial Properties for Sale in Amullaivoyal Chennai
Showing properties near your searched localities
Godown/Warehouse in Manali, Chennai for sale
Manali ,
₹18.36 Lacs
₹3,600.00 / sq.ft.
₹13,787/Month
Estimated EMI
510 sqft₹3,600 per Sq.Ft.

Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Chinnamathur, Chennai for sale
Mathur , Mathur Toll Plaza
₹1.13 Crores
₹5,500.00 / sq.ft.
₹84,668/Month
Estimated EMI
2,050 sqft₹5,500 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Restaurant/Cafe in Manali, Chennai for sale
Chinnamattur Rd, Wake N Bake
₹1.5 Lacs
₹1,500.00 / sq.ft.
₹1,126/Month
Estimated EMI
100 sqft₹1,500 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Restaurant/Cafe in Manali New Town, Chennai for sale
Vaikkadu Village, TOSHIBA JSW POWER SYSTEMS PVT. LTD.
₹65 Lacs
₹1,857.14 / sq.ft.
₹48,810/Month
Estimated EMI
3,500 sqft₹1,857 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Manali New Town, Chennai for sale
Vaikkadu Village, Toshiba JSW Power Systems Pvt. Ltd.
₹8 Crores
₹5,000.00 / sq.ft.
₹6.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
16,000 sqft₹5,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Manali New Town, Chennai for sale
Vaikkadu Village Andarkuppam Check Post,, Toshiba JSW Power Systems Pvt. Ltd.
₹43 Lacs
₹1,000.00 / sq.ft.
₹32,290/Month
Estimated EMI
4,300 sqft₹1,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Commercial Property in Mathur, Chennai for sale
TNHB Layout, Everwin Vidhyashram Mathur
₹2.95 Lacs
₹2,269.23 / sq.ft.
₹2,215/Month
Estimated EMI
130 sqft₹2,269 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Krn Fancy Mart, Chennai for sale
4327 1st Main Road, next to Rasi Clinic
₹5 Lacs
₹201.61 / sq.ft.
₹3,754/Month
Estimated EMI
2,480 sqft₹202 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Kosapur, Chennai for sale
Kosappur Andarkuppam Road, Kosappur Andarkuppam Road
₹65 Lacs
₹3,611.11 / sq.ft.
₹48,810/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft₹3,611 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Kosappur, Chennai for sale
Vichoor,, PANTHERA CERAMIC CHENNAI
₹54 Lacs
₹3,000.00 / sq.ft.
₹40,550/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft₹3,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Kosapur, Chennai for sale
Manali rd, Thirukalyana Madha Church
₹48 Lacs
₹2,666.67 / sq.ft.
₹36,044/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft₹2,667 per Sq.Ft.
school street,Manali, Near Bus stand
₹2 Lacs
₹80.00 / sq.ft.
₹1,501/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft₹80 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Manali, Chennai for sale
Bharathiyar street, Ayyapa Kovil opposite road Manali
₹2.5 Crores
₹1,451.63 / sq.ft.
₹1.88 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
17,222 sqft₹1,452 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/8
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Kosapur, Chennai for sale
Kosapur, near Central AG Church
₹63 Lacs
₹3,500.00 / sq.ft.
₹47,309/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft₹3,500 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Kosapur, Chennai for sale
vichoor, Central AG Church
₹53 Lacs
₹2,944.44 / sq.ft.
₹39,799/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft₹2,944 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Manjambakkam, Chennai for sale
Jawaharlal Nehru Salai, Olive Tree Global School - CBSE
₹50 Lacs
₹2,777.78 / sq.ft.
₹37,546/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft₹2,778 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Building in Sadayankuppam, Manali New Town, Manali, Chennai for sale
warehouse,
₹1.6 Crores
₹2,133.33 / sq.ft.
₹1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
7,500 sqft₹2,133 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From
Industrial Building in Manali , Chennai for sale
Manali New Town Vichoor , Kailash Shipping Container Freight Station
₹6.6 Crores
₹26,400.00 / sq.ft.
₹4.96 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft₹26,400 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Manali, Chennai for sale
, Bhaktavatsalam Nagar, Q Party Hall and Catering services
₹4.5 Lacs
₹3,000.00 / sq.ft.
₹3,379/Month
Estimated EMI
150 sqft₹3,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Manali, Chennai for sale
futura 4th avenue, Manali Fire Station
₹16 Crores
₹4,848.48 / sq.ft.
₹12.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
33,000 sqft₹4,848 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Shop in Edayanchavadi, Chennai for sale
Manali New Town NEAR HDFC Bank ATM, HDFC Bank ATM
₹25 Lacs
₹2,272.73 / sq.ft.
₹18,773/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft₹2,273 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Manali New Town, Chennai for sale
Manali phase 1 Edayanchavadi, Sri kamakshi engineering
₹20 Lacs
₹4,761.90 / sq.ft.
₹15,018/Month
Estimated EMI
420 sqft₹4,762 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Sidco Industrial Estate, 128e, Vichoor, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600103, India, Chennai for sale
enerco engineers, manali pudunagar
₹2.7 Crores
₹3,176.47 / sq.ft.
₹2.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
8,500 sqft₹3,176 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Vichur Sidco Estate, Chennai for sale
vichoor indstial sidco estate, Vichor SIDCO Estate
₹2.7 Crores
₹4,132.23 / sq.ft.
₹2.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,534 sqft₹4,132 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Manali, Chennai for sale
Burma Nagar, RS Ready Mix Concrete
₹1.83 Crores
₹2,500.00 / sq.ft.
₹1.37 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
7,316 sqft₹2,500 per Sq.Ft.
or
and we will send an email with matching properties