Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Price Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 100 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc

19 - Commercial Properties for Sale in Manali Chennai

Restaurant/Cafe in Manali, Chennai for sale

Chinnamattur Rd, Wake N Bake
locationExplore Nearby
1.5 Lacs
1,500.00 / sq.ft.
1,126/Month
Estimated EMI
100 sqft1,500 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Restaurant/Cafe in Manali, Chennai for sale
Available From

Industrial Building in Manali , Chennai for sale

Manali New Town Vichoor , Kailash Shipping Container Freight Station
locationExplore Nearby
6.6 Crores
26,400.00 / sq.ft.
4.96 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft26,400 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Industrial Building in Manali , Chennai for sale
Available From

Godown/Warehouse in Vichur Sidco Estate, Chennai for sale

vichoor indstial sidco estate, Vichor SIDCO Estate
locationExplore Nearby
2.7 Crores
4,132.23 / sq.ft.
2.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,534 sqft4,132 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
Available From

Godown/Warehouse in Manali, Chennai for sale

futura 4th avenue, Manali Fire Station
locationExplore Nearby
16 Crores
4,848.48 / sq.ft.
12.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
33,000 sqft4,848 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From

Godown/Warehouse in Manali, Chennai for sale

Sathangadu, STEEL AUTHORITY OF INDIA STOCK YARD
locationExplore Nearby
2 Crores
3,636.36 / sq.ft.
1.5 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,500 sqft3,636 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Industrial Building in Sadayankuppam, Manali New Town, Manali, Chennai for sale

warehouse,
locationExplore Nearby
1.6 Crores
2,133.33 / sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
7,500 sqft2,133 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From

Office Space in Edayanchavadi, Chennai for sale

Manali New Town, Near Indane - Subam Gas Agencies
locationExplore Nearby
4.5 Crores
8,823.53 / sq.ft.
3.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,100 sqft8,824 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From

Godown/Warehouse in Manali New Town, Chennai for sale

Vaikkadu Village Andarkuppam Check Post,, Toshiba JSW Power Systems Pvt. Ltd.
locationExplore Nearby
43 Lacs
1,000.00 / sq.ft.
32,290/Month
Estimated EMI
4,300 sqft1,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From

Restaurant/Cafe in Manali New Town, Chennai for sale

Vaikkadu Village, TOSHIBA JSW POWER SYSTEMS PVT. LTD.
locationExplore Nearby
65 Lacs
1,857.14 / sq.ft.
48,810/Month
Estimated EMI
3,500 sqft1,857 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Godown/Warehouse in Manali, Chennai for sale

2nd Street, 2nd Street
locationExplore Nearby
70 Lacs
2,692.31 / sq.ft.
52,565/Month
Estimated EMI
2,600 sqft2,692 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Godown/Warehouse in Manali, Chennai for sale

Bharathiyar street, Ayyapa Kovil opposite road Manali
locationExplore Nearby
2.5 Crores
1,451.63 / sq.ft.
1.88 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
17,222 sqft1,452 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/8
Available From

Godown/Warehouse in Sidco Industrial Estate, 128e, Vichoor, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600103, India, Chennai for sale

enerco engineers, manali pudunagar
locationExplore Nearby
2.7 Crores
3,176.47 / sq.ft.
2.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
8,500 sqft3,176 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7

Shop in Edayanchavadi, Chennai for sale

Manali New Town NEAR HDFC Bank ATM, HDFC Bank ATM
locationExplore Nearby
25 Lacs
2,272.73 / sq.ft.
18,773/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft2,273 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Godown/Warehouse in Manali New Town, Chennai for sale

Ezhil Nagar, Infant Jesus Shrine
locationExplore Nearby
95 Lacs
2,500.00 / sq.ft.
71,338/Month
Estimated EMI
3,800 sqft2,500 per Sq.Ft.

locationExplore Nearby
2 Lacs
80.00 / sq.ft.
1,501/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft80 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Manali, Chennai for sale

, Bhaktavatsalam Nagar, Q Party Hall and Catering services
locationExplore Nearby
4.5 Lacs
3,000.00 / sq.ft.
3,379/Month
Estimated EMI
150 sqft3,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Godown/Warehouse in Manali New Town, Chennai for sale

Vaikkadu Village, Toshiba JSW Power Systems Pvt. Ltd.
locationExplore Nearby
8 Crores
5,000.00 / sq.ft.
6.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
16,000 sqft5,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Godown/Warehouse in Manali New Town, Chennai for sale

Manali phase 1 Edayanchavadi, Sri kamakshi engineering
locationExplore Nearby
20 Lacs
4,761.90 / sq.ft.
15,018/Month
Estimated EMI
420 sqft4,762 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Godown/Warehouse in Manali, Chennai for sale

Burma Nagar, RS Ready Mix Concrete
locationExplore Nearby
1.83 Crores
2,500.00 / sq.ft.
1.37 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
7,316 sqft2,500 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Showing properties near your searched localities

Godown/Warehouse in Manali, Chennai for sale

18.36 Lacs
3,600.00 / sq.ft.
13,787/Month
Estimated EMI
510 sqft3,600 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Godown/Warehouse in Manali, Chennai for sale
Available From

Commercial Property in Kargil Nagar, Chennai for sale

Naayak krishnan street, thiruvottriyur
locationExplore Nearby
65 Lacs
1,547.62 / sq.ft.
48,810/Month
Estimated EMI
4,200 sqft1,548 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Commercial Property in Kargil Nagar, Chennai for sale
Available From

Commercial Property in Mathur, Chennai for sale

TNHB Layout, Everwin Vidhyashram Mathur
locationExplore Nearby
2.95 Lacs
2,269.23 / sq.ft.
2,215/Month
Estimated EMI
130 sqft2,269 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Thiruvottiyur, Chennai for sale

JJ Nagar, Sathya Moorthy Nagar, , JJ Nagar, Sathya Moorthy Nagar, Tiruvottiyur
locationExplore Nearby
5.5 Lacs
1,100.00 / sq.ft.
4,130/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft1,100 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From

Commercial Property in Tiruvottiyur, Chennai for sale

Rajaji Nagar, , Sri Ariyanayagi Hotel
locationExplore Nearby
2.5 Crores
3,472.22 / sq.ft.
1.88 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
7,200 sqft3,472 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Krn Fancy Mart, Chennai for sale

4327 1st Main Road, next to Rasi Clinic
locationExplore Nearby
5 Lacs
201.61 / sq.ft.
3,754/Month
Estimated EMI
2,480 sqft202 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Godown/Warehouse in Tiruvottiyur, Chennai for sale

Charles Nagar, SHAMART SUPERMARKET
locationExplore Nearby
3.6 Crores
7,500.00 / sq.ft.
2.7 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,800 sqft7,500 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Thiruvottiyur, Chennai for sale

KCP Staff Colony, T, Velammal New Gen School Tiruvottiyur
locationExplore Nearby
5 Lacs
2,500.00 / sq.ft.
3,754/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft2,500 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Tiruvottiyur, Chennai for sale

Manali Expressway, Varadaraja Nagar, Ernavur, Tiruvottiyur,, Near Reliance Petroleum
locationExplore Nearby
5 Lacs
2,450.98 / sq.ft.
3,754/Month
Estimated EMI
204 sqft2,451 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From

Godown/Warehouse in Vichoor, Chennai for sale

Vichoor Main Rd, Ryan logitech
locationExplore Nearby
4.4 Crores
2,200.00 / sq.ft.
3.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
20,000 sqft2,200 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Tiruvottiyur, Chennai for sale

Thulukannam street , Thiruvotriyur Theradi Metro
locationExplore Nearby
4 Crores
5,405.41 / sq.ft.
3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
7,400 sqft5,405 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/39
Available From

Godown/Warehouse in Tiruvottiyur, Chennai for sale

Gopal Nagar,, near Shri Vadivudai Amman Temple
locationExplore Nearby
4 Crores
10,000.00 / sq.ft.
3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft10,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Godown/Warehouse in Thiruvottiyur, Chennai for sale

Ernavur, Manali High Rd,, RK Mahal
locationExplore Nearby
5 Crores
16,666.67 / sq.ft.
3.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft16,667 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From

Shop in 10,basin Roud, Lig Colony 1st St, Gomatha Nagar Ii, Tiruvottiyur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600019, India, Chennai for sale

Bestea cafe, near ragav clinic
locationExplore Nearby
7.5 Lacs
2,500.00 / sq.ft.
5,632/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft2,500 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Industrial Building in Tiruvottiyur, Chennai for sale

Mahalakshmi Nagar, Go gas
locationExplore Nearby
8.5 Crores
4,722.22 / sq.ft.
6.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
18,000 sqft4,722 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Showroom in Kaladipet, Tiruvottiyur, Chennai for sale

thilagar nagar, police station
locationExplore Nearby
1.2 Crores
10,909.09 / sq.ft.
90,112/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft10,909 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Industrial Shed in Selaivayal, Chennai for sale

Kaviarasu Kannadhasan Nagar,, Thiruthangal Nadar Arts College
locationExplore Nearby
75 Lacs
6,250.00 / sq.ft.
56,320/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft6,250 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From

Godown/Warehouse in Tiruvottiyur, Chennai for sale

Kaladipet, Odiyan Mani Theatre
locationExplore Nearby
75 Lacs
3,750.00 / sq.ft.
56,320/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft3,750 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Selaivayal, Chennai for sale

Aiswarya Nagar, Sri Dhurghai Avenue, near Thiruthangal Nadar College
locationExplore Nearby
16 Lacs
3,555.56 / sq.ft.
12,014/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft3,556 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/13
Available From

Godown/Warehouse in Tiruvottiyur, Chennai for sale

Kaladipet, basin road , Near Odiyan Mani Theatre
locationExplore Nearby
1.5 Crores
3,000.00 / sq.ft.
1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,000 sqft3,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From

Industrial Building in Tiruvottiyur, Chennai for sale

Thiruvottiyur High Rd, Thiruvotriyur Metro Station
locationExplore Nearby
50 Lacs
9,259.26 / sq.ft.
37,546/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft9,259 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Godown/Warehouse in Tiruvottiyur, Chennai for sale

Jai Hind Nagar, 516, Station Rd, Wimco Nagar, Tiruvottiyur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600019, India
locationExplore Nearby
60 Lacs
5,000.00 / sq.ft.
45,056/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft5,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Godown/Warehouse in , Selaivayal, Chennai for sale

Aiswarya Nagar,, Thiruthangal Nadar College
locationExplore Nearby
88 Lacs
4,000.00 / sq.ft.
66,082/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft4,000 per Sq.Ft.

locationExplore Nearby
1.7 Crores
17,000.00 / sq.ft.
1.28 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft17,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Industrial Building in Tiruvottiyur, Chennai for sale

KPP SAMI NAGAR,TH ROAD, Wimco Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
3.25 Crores
10,156.25 / sq.ft.
2.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,200 sqft10,156 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Industrial Building
Property Type
Public
Parking
Semi Furnished
Furnishing
25-May-2026
Available From

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions