Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Price Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 100 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Shops for Sale in Vallur Chennai
Showing properties near your searched localities
Shop in Edayanchavadi, Chennai for sale
Manali New Town NEAR HDFC Bank ATM, HDFC Bank ATM
₹25 Lacs
₹2,272.73 / sq.ft.
₹18,773/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft₹2,273 per Sq.Ft.
school street,Manali, Near Bus stand
₹2 Lacs
₹80.00 / sq.ft.
₹1,501/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft₹80 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Tiruvottiyur, Chennai for sale
Manali Expressway, Varadaraja Nagar, Ernavur, Tiruvottiyur,, Near Reliance Petroleum
₹5 Lacs
₹2,450.98 / sq.ft.
₹3,754/Month
Estimated EMI
204 sqft₹2,451 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Shop in Thiruvottiyur, Chennai for sale
JJ Nagar, Sathya Moorthy Nagar, , JJ Nagar, Sathya Moorthy Nagar, Tiruvottiyur
₹5.5 Lacs
₹1,100.00 / sq.ft.
₹4,130/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft₹1,100 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Shop in Thiruvottiyur, Chennai for sale
KCP Staff Colony, T, Velammal New Gen School Tiruvottiyur
₹5 Lacs
₹2,500.00 / sq.ft.
₹3,754/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft₹2,500 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Krn Fancy Mart, Chennai for sale
4327 1st Main Road, next to Rasi Clinic
₹5 Lacs
₹201.61 / sq.ft.
₹3,754/Month
Estimated EMI
2,480 sqft₹202 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Tiruvottiyur, Chennai for sale
Thulukannam street , Thiruvotriyur Theradi Metro
₹4 Crores
₹5,405.41 / sq.ft.
₹3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
7,400 sqft₹5,405 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/39
Shop in Manali, Chennai for sale
, Bhaktavatsalam Nagar, Q Party Hall and Catering services
₹4.5 Lacs
₹3,000.00 / sq.ft.
₹3,379/Month
Estimated EMI
150 sqft₹3,000 per Sq.Ft.
gopal nagar near sarawasthi hospital,
₹1.7 Crores
₹17,000.00 / sq.ft.
₹1.28 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft₹17,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in 10,basin Roud, Lig Colony 1st St, Gomatha Nagar Ii, Tiruvottiyur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600019, India, Chennai for sale
Bestea cafe, near ragav clinic
₹7.5 Lacs
₹2,500.00 / sq.ft.
₹5,632/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft₹2,500 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Tiruvottiyur, Chennai for sale
Thiruvottiyur High Rd, Sbi Colony,, near Thiruvottiyur Police Station
₹1.4 Crores
₹14,000.00 / sq.ft.
₹1.05 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft₹14,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
tiruvottiyur high rd , hotel pushpa
₹3 Crores
₹15,000.00 / sq.ft.
₹2.25 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft₹15,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Kaladipet, Tiruvottiyur, Chennai for sale
Thiruvottiyur High Rd, nearMahendra Jewellers
₹3.5 Crores
₹6,329.11 / sq.ft.
₹2.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,530 sqft₹6,329 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Shop in Selaivayal, Chennai for sale
Aiswarya Nagar, Sri Dhurghai Avenue, near Thiruthangal Nadar College
₹16 Lacs
₹3,555.56 / sq.ft.
₹12,014/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft₹3,556 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/13
Shop in Kodungaiyur, Chennai for sale
Lakshmi Ammal Nagar near Sri Lakshminarayana Matriculation Higher Secondary School | SLNMHSS, Sri Lakshminarayana Matriculation Higher Secondary School | SLNMHSS
₹2.75 Lacs
₹2,750.00 / sq.ft.
₹2,065/Month
Estimated EMI
100 sqft₹2,750 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Tondiarpet, Chennai for sale
Elaya Mudali Cross Road, Sivan Nagar, New Washermenpet, Tondiarpet, H5 Police station
₹4.5 Lacs
₹833.33 / sq.ft.
₹3,379/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft₹833 per Sq.Ft.
GNT Rd, Mariammal Nagar,, FPL Hyundai
₹16.5 Lacs
₹4,125.00 / sq.ft.
₹12,390/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft₹4,125 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Thapalpetti, St. Sebastian Church
₹15 Lacs
₹10,273.97 / sq.ft.
₹11,264/Month
Estimated EMI
146 sqft₹10,274 per Sq.Ft.
Thapalpetti, St. Sebastian Church
₹20 Lacs
₹9,523.81 / sq.ft.
₹15,018/Month
Estimated EMI
210 sqft₹9,524 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Kannadasan Nagar, Kodungaiyur, Chennai for sale
kkd nagar, durga pavan hotel near
₹5 Lacs
₹1,666.67 / sq.ft.
₹3,754/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft₹1,667 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Shop in Tondiarpet, Chennai for sale
Seniamman Koil St, VOC Nagar Police Station
₹50 Lacs
₹3,205.13 / sq.ft.
₹37,546/Month
Estimated EMI
1,560 sqft₹3,205 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Tondiarpet, Chennai for sale
Seniamman Koil St, VOC Nagar Police Station
₹60 Lacs
₹7,692.31 / sq.ft.
₹45,056/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft₹7,692 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Puzhal, Chennai for sale
ragavendra avenue , near Puzhal Ration Shop
₹30 Lacs
₹6,000.00 / sq.ft.
₹22,528/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft₹6,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Shop
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
31-May-2026
Available From
Shop in Tondiarpet, Chennai for sale
VOC Nagar, TNHB Colony, New vasanth medicals
₹4 Lacs
₹4,000.00 / sq.ft.
₹3,003/Month
Estimated EMI
100 sqft₹4,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Shop in Kodungaiyur (east), Chennai for sale
meenambal road original thalapakatti biriyani, Tamilnadu Electricity Board (TNEB)
₹3.25 Crores
₹18,807.87 / sq.ft.
₹2.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,728 sqft₹18,808 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
or
and we will send an email with matching properties