Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Price Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 100 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Shops for Sale in Ennore Chennai
Showing properties near your searched localities
Shop in Tiruvottiyur, Chennai for sale
Manali Expressway, Varadaraja Nagar, Ernavur, Tiruvottiyur,, Near Reliance Petroleum
₹5 Lacs
₹2,450.98 / sq.ft.
₹3,754/Month
Estimated EMI
204 sqft₹2,451 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2Shop
Shop in Thiruvottiyur, Chennai for sale
JJ Nagar, Sathya Moorthy Nagar, , JJ Nagar, Sathya Moorthy Nagar, Tiruvottiyur
₹5.5 Lacs
₹1,100.00 / sq.ft.
₹4,130/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft₹1,100 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2Shop
Shop in Thiruvottiyur, Chennai for sale
KCP Staff Colony, T, Velammal New Gen School Tiruvottiyur
₹5 Lacs
₹2,500.00 / sq.ft.
₹3,754/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft₹2,500 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Tiruvottiyur, Chennai for sale
Thulukannam street , Thiruvotriyur Theradi Metro
₹4 Crores
₹5,405.41 / sq.ft.
₹3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
7,400 sqft₹5,405 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/39
gopal nagar near sarawasthi hospital,
₹1.7 Crores
₹17,000.00 / sq.ft.
₹1.28 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft₹17,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in 10,basin Roud, Lig Colony 1st St, Gomatha Nagar Ii, Tiruvottiyur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600019, India, Chennai for sale
Bestea cafe, near ragav clinic
₹7.5 Lacs
₹2,500.00 / sq.ft.
₹5,632/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft₹2,500 per Sq.Ft.
or
and we will send an email with matching properties