Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Price Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 100 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Commercial Properties for Sale in Vallur Chennai
Showing properties near your searched localities
Office Space in Edayanchavadi, Chennai for sale
Manali New Town, Near Indane - Subam Gas Agencies
₹4.5 Crores
₹8,823.53 / sq.ft.
₹3.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,100 sqft₹8,824 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2Office Space
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Manali New Town, Chennai for sale
Ezhil Nagar, Infant Jesus Shrine
₹95 Lacs
₹2,500.00 / sq.ft.
₹71,338/Month
Estimated EMI
3,800 sqft₹2,500 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Vichur Sidco Estate, Chennai for sale
vichoor indstial sidco estate, Vichor SIDCO Estate
₹2.7 Crores
₹4,132.23 / sq.ft.
₹2.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,534 sqft₹4,132 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Sidco Industrial Estate, 128e, Vichoor, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600103, India, Chennai for sale
enerco engineers, manali pudunagar
₹2.7 Crores
₹3,176.47 / sq.ft.
₹2.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
8,500 sqft₹3,176 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Manali New Town, Chennai for sale
Manali phase 1 Edayanchavadi, Sri kamakshi engineering
₹20 Lacs
₹4,761.90 / sq.ft.
₹15,018/Month
Estimated EMI
420 sqft₹4,762 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Building in Manali , Chennai for sale
Manali New Town Vichoor , Kailash Shipping Container Freight Station
₹6.6 Crores
₹26,400.00 / sq.ft.
₹4.96 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft₹26,400 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Vichoor, Chennai for sale
Vichoor Main Rd, Ryan logitech
₹4.4 Crores
₹2,200.00 / sq.ft.
₹3.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
20,000 sqft₹2,200 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Edayanchavadi, Chennai for sale
Manali New Town NEAR HDFC Bank ATM, HDFC Bank ATM
₹25 Lacs
₹2,272.73 / sq.ft.
₹18,773/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft₹2,273 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Manali New Town, Chennai for sale
Vaikkadu Village, Toshiba JSW Power Systems Pvt. Ltd.
₹8 Crores
₹5,000.00 / sq.ft.
₹6.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
16,000 sqft₹5,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Manali New Town, Chennai for sale
Vaikkadu Village Andarkuppam Check Post,, Toshiba JSW Power Systems Pvt. Ltd.
₹43 Lacs
₹1,000.00 / sq.ft.
₹32,290/Month
Estimated EMI
4,300 sqft₹1,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Restaurant/Cafe in Manali New Town, Chennai for sale
Vaikkadu Village, TOSHIBA JSW POWER SYSTEMS PVT. LTD.
₹65 Lacs
₹1,857.14 / sq.ft.
₹48,810/Month
Estimated EMI
3,500 sqft₹1,857 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Building in Sadayankuppam, Manali New Town, Manali, Chennai for sale
warehouse,
₹1.6 Crores
₹2,133.33 / sq.ft.
₹1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
7,500 sqft₹2,133 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Manali, Chennai for sale
Burma Nagar, RS Ready Mix Concrete
₹1.83 Crores
₹2,500.00 / sq.ft.
₹1.37 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
7,316 sqft₹2,500 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Kadapakkam, Chennai for sale
Kadapakkam, Apollo Arts & Science College, Sendrambakkam
₹12 Lacs
₹1,000.00 / sq.ft.
₹9,011/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft₹1,000 per Sq.Ft.
school street,Manali, Near Bus stand
₹2 Lacs
₹80.00 / sq.ft.
₹1,501/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft₹80 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Manali, Chennai for sale
Bharathiyar street, Ayyapa Kovil opposite road Manali
₹2.5 Crores
₹1,451.63 / sq.ft.
₹1.88 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
17,222 sqft₹1,452 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/8
Available From
Commercial Property in Ennore, Chennai for sale
Netaji Nagar, near Sri Venkateswara Matriculation School
₹20 Lacs
₹3,076.92 / sq.ft.
₹15,018/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft₹3,077 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Tiruvottiyur, Chennai for sale
Manali Expressway, Varadaraja Nagar, Ernavur, Tiruvottiyur,, Near Reliance Petroleum
₹5 Lacs
₹2,450.98 / sq.ft.
₹3,754/Month
Estimated EMI
204 sqft₹2,451 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Athipattu, Chennai for sale
athipattu rd , vadivudi amman nagar
₹47.98 Lacs
₹1,999.00 / sq.ft.
₹36,026/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft₹1,999 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Building in Tiruvottiyur, Chennai for sale
Mahalakshmi Nagar, Go gas
₹8.5 Crores
₹4,722.22 / sq.ft.
₹6.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
18,000 sqft₹4,722 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Thiruvottiyur, Chennai for sale
Ernavur, Manali High Rd,, RK Mahal
₹5 Crores
₹16,666.67 / sq.ft.
₹3.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft₹16,667 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Ennore, Chennai for sale
talangkuppam high road, Indian oil petrol bunk
₹65 Lacs
₹5,909.09 / sq.ft.
₹48,810/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft₹5,909 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Ennore , Chennai for sale
Ennore Express Rd,, Sai Baba Temple
₹70 Lacs
₹5,833.33 / sq.ft.
₹52,565/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft₹5,833 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Thiruvottiyur, Chennai for sale
JJ Nagar, Sathya Moorthy Nagar, , JJ Nagar, Sathya Moorthy Nagar, Tiruvottiyur
₹5.5 Lacs
₹1,100.00 / sq.ft.
₹4,130/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft₹1,100 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Kosapur, Chennai for sale
Kosappur Andarkuppam Road, Kosappur Andarkuppam Road
₹65 Lacs
₹3,611.11 / sq.ft.
₹48,810/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft₹3,611 per Sq.Ft.
or
and we will send an email with matching properties