Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Price Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 100 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc

3 - Shops for Sale in Manali Chennai

Shop in Edayanchavadi, Chennai for sale

Manali New Town NEAR HDFC Bank ATM, HDFC Bank ATM
locationExplore Nearby
25 Lacs
2,272.73 / sq.ft.
18,773/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft2,273 per Sq.Ft.

locationExplore Nearby
2 Lacs
80.00 / sq.ft.
1,501/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft80 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Manali, Chennai for sale

, Bhaktavatsalam Nagar, Q Party Hall and Catering services
locationExplore Nearby
4.5 Lacs
3,000.00 / sq.ft.
3,379/Month
Estimated EMI
150 sqft3,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Showing properties near your searched localities

Shop in Thiruvottiyur, Chennai for sale

JJ Nagar, Sathya Moorthy Nagar, , JJ Nagar, Sathya Moorthy Nagar, Tiruvottiyur
locationExplore Nearby
5.5 Lacs
1,100.00 / sq.ft.
4,130/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft1,100 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop in Thiruvottiyur, Chennai for sale 1/2

Shop in Krn Fancy Mart, Chennai for sale

4327 1st Main Road, next to Rasi Clinic
locationExplore Nearby
5 Lacs
201.61 / sq.ft.
3,754/Month
Estimated EMI
2,480 sqft202 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop in Krn Fancy Mart, Chennai for sale 1/5

Shop in Thiruvottiyur, Chennai for sale

KCP Staff Colony, T, Velammal New Gen School Tiruvottiyur
locationExplore Nearby
5 Lacs
2,500.00 / sq.ft.
3,754/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft2,500 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Tiruvottiyur, Chennai for sale

Manali Expressway, Varadaraja Nagar, Ernavur, Tiruvottiyur,, Near Reliance Petroleum
locationExplore Nearby
5 Lacs
2,450.98 / sq.ft.
3,754/Month
Estimated EMI
204 sqft2,451 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2

Shop in Tiruvottiyur, Chennai for sale

Thulukannam street , Thiruvotriyur Theradi Metro
locationExplore Nearby
4 Crores
5,405.41 / sq.ft.
3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
7,400 sqft5,405 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/39
Available From

Shop in 10,basin Roud, Lig Colony 1st St, Gomatha Nagar Ii, Tiruvottiyur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600019, India, Chennai for sale

Bestea cafe, near ragav clinic
locationExplore Nearby
7.5 Lacs
2,500.00 / sq.ft.
5,632/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft2,500 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Selaivayal, Chennai for sale

Aiswarya Nagar, Sri Dhurghai Avenue, near Thiruthangal Nadar College
locationExplore Nearby
16 Lacs
3,555.56 / sq.ft.
12,014/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft3,556 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/13

locationExplore Nearby
1.7 Crores
17,000.00 / sq.ft.
1.28 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft17,000 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Kodungaiyur, Chennai for sale

Lakshmi Ammal Nagar near Sri Lakshminarayana Matriculation Higher Secondary School | SLNMHSS, Sri Lakshminarayana Matriculation Higher Secondary School | SLNMHSS
locationExplore Nearby
2.75 Lacs
2,750.00 / sq.ft.
2,065/Month
Estimated EMI
100 sqft2,750 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Tiruvottiyur, Chennai for sale

Thiruvottiyur High Rd, Sbi Colony,, near Thiruvottiyur Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
1.4 Crores
14,000.00 / sq.ft.
1.05 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft14,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2

locationExplore Nearby
3 Crores
15,000.00 / sq.ft.
2.25 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft15,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Kaladipet, Tiruvottiyur, Chennai for sale

Thiruvottiyur High Rd, nearMahendra Jewellers
locationExplore Nearby
3.5 Crores
6,329.11 / sq.ft.
2.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,530 sqft6,329 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2

Shop in Tondiarpet, Chennai for sale

Elaya Mudali Cross Road, Sivan Nagar, New Washermenpet, Tondiarpet, H5 Police station
locationExplore Nearby
4.5 Lacs
833.33 / sq.ft.
3,379/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft833 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Kannadasan Nagar, Kodungaiyur, Chennai for sale

kkd nagar, durga pavan hotel near
locationExplore Nearby
5 Lacs
1,666.67 / sq.ft.
3,754/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft1,667 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2

Shop in Tondiarpet, Chennai for sale

Seniamman Koil St, VOC Nagar Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
50 Lacs
3,205.13 / sq.ft.
37,546/Month
Estimated EMI
1,560 sqft3,205 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Tondiarpet, Chennai for sale

Seniamman Koil St, VOC Nagar Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
60 Lacs
7,692.31 / sq.ft.
45,056/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft7,692 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Kodungaiyur , Chennai for sale

60 feet road, p6 police station nearby
locationExplore Nearby
5 Lacs
625.00 / sq.ft.
3,754/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft625 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4

Shop in Tondiarpet, Chennai for sale

VOC Nagar, TNHB Colony, New vasanth medicals
locationExplore Nearby
4 Lacs
4,000.00 / sq.ft.
3,003/Month
Estimated EMI
100 sqft4,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2

locationExplore Nearby
15 Lacs
10,273.97 / sq.ft.
11,264/Month
Estimated EMI
146 sqft10,274 per Sq.Ft.

locationExplore Nearby
20 Lacs
9,523.81 / sq.ft.
15,018/Month
Estimated EMI
210 sqft9,524 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Tondiarpet, Chennai for sale

Thiruvottiyur High Rd, near Apollo Hospitals Tondiarpet
locationExplore Nearby
48 Lacs
8,000.00 / sq.ft.
36,044/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft8,000 per Sq.Ft.

locationExplore Nearby
25 Lacs
1,923.08 / sq.ft.
18,773/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft1,923 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/9

locationExplore Nearby
1.8 Crores
10,000.00 / sq.ft.
1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft10,000 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Kodungaiyur, Chennai for sale

Kumar Nagar, Don Bosco Matric Hr.Sec. School
locationExplore Nearby
80 Lacs
10,000.00 / sq.ft.
60,074/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft10,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3

Shop in Perambur, Chennai for sale

main road gnt road, opposite ayyapa teater and baba real estate
locationExplore Nearby
83.5 Lacs
5,218.75 / sq.ft.
62,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft5,219 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Lakshmipuram Kolathur, Chennai for sale

Villivakkam Road, Near Thangam store Lakshmipuram
locationExplore Nearby
13 Lacs
5,200.00 / sq.ft.
9,762/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft5,200 per Sq.Ft.

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions